Matches / AdaMmMm
AdaMmMm
antidaun · 46 maps
AdaMmMm is a Counter-Strike 2 player for antidaun with a 0.85 rating and 0.72 K/D across 46 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 46 maps0.85
K/D0.72
Map wins28%
KAST66.7%
HS61.6%

50
BRO
France
AdaMmMm
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 28% of maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 88% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (8 maps) · only 17% when under 0.95 (30)

50
BRO
France
AdaMmMm
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.810.32
last 10: 0.71 · career: 0.85 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT0.79
63 adr0.79 k/d71% kast
T0.92
63.3 adr0.66 k/d62.9% kast
leans T by 0.13 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient100.8240% W
Anubis100.8620% W
Nuke100.8740% W
Inferno80.8625% W
Dust250.770% W
Mirage20.8450% W
Overpass11.060% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map28Anubis vs Julie&Cie · 2026-07-19Best rating1.81Inferno vs Citronnade · 2026-07-19Highest ADR105.1Inferno vs Citron · 2026-07-19Roughest night0.32Ancient vs Privateer · 2026-10-18
Map history
46 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-19 | Noir Verse | Ancient | 3-15 | 43.2 | 0.4 |
| 2026-10-19 | Noir Verse | Anubis | 12-15 | 68.6 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-19 | Noir Verse | Nuke | 8-18 | 38.3 | 0.41 |
| 2026-10-18 | Phantom Academy | Anubis | 8-14 | 55.7 | 0.74 |
| 2026-10-18 | Phantom Academy | Dust2 | 7-17 | 63.9 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-18 | Privateer | Nuke | 17-12 | 77.1 | 1.42 |
| 2026-10-18 | Privateer | Mirage | 13-18 | 65.3 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-18 | Privateer | Ancient | 5-15 | 35.4 | 0.32 |
| 2026-10-17 | mellren | Inferno | 9-13 | 43.1 | 0.74 |
| 2026-10-17 | mellren | Nuke | 8-15 | 55.5 | 0.77 |
| 2026-10-16 | Noir Verse | Mirage | 12-12 | 64.5 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-16 | Noir Verse | Ancient | 16-18 | 69.3 | 0.88 |
| 2026-10-11 | Saint Sinners | Dust2 | 10-15 | 55.6 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-11 | Saint Sinners | Anubis | 5-16 | 34.7 | 0.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | SAW Youngsters | Inferno | 7-14 | 47.9 | 0.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | SAW Youngsters | Anubis | 7-14 | 63.8 | 0.52 |
| 2026-09-07 | Fire Flux | Nuke | 8-19 | 39.5 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-07 | Fire Flux | Dust2 | 13-14 | 65.3 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-06 | megoshort | Ancient | 10-13 | 66.1 | 0.71 |
| 2026-09-06 | megoshort | Dust2 | 3-12 | 37.6 | 0.37 |
| 2026-09-06 | megoshort | Anubis | 11-8 | 82.2 | 1.34 |
| 2026-08-30 | Fire Flux | Inferno | 4-12 | 34.8 | 0.37 |
| 2026-08-30 | Fire Flux | Anubis | 11-18 | 62.3 | 0.78 |
| 2026-08-30 | Inner Circle Academy | Ancient | 12-20 | 56.4 | 0.65 |
| 2026-08-30 | Inner Circle Academy | Dust2 | 15-12 | 66.9 | 1.06 |
| 2026-08-18 | Misa | Anubis | 13-15 | 56.7 | 0.98 |
| 2026-08-18 | Misa | Inferno | 6-16 | 38.5 | 0.49 |
| 2026-08-18 | The Last Resort | Anubis | 18-14 | 94.4 | 1.34 |
| 2026-08-18 | The Last Resort | Nuke | 11-24 | 51.8 | 0.74 |
| 2026-07-19 | Julie&Cie | Nuke | 8-15 | 56.9 | 0.57 |
| 2026-07-19 | Julie&Cie | Anubis | 12-15 | 53.5 | 0.65 |
| 2026-07-19 | Citronnade | Inferno | 17-11 | 97.1 | 1.81 |
| 2026-07-19 | Citron | Inferno | 12-7 | 105.1 | 1.63 |
| 2026-07-19 | Myth | Ancient | 12-10 | 97.7 | 1.44 |
| 2026-07-19 | Julie&Cie | Nuke | 16-18 | 73 | 0.97 |
| 2026-07-19 | Julie&Cie | Anubis | 28-31 | 78.6 | 1.02 |
| 2026-05-24 | Fortress | Overpass | 14-18 | 84.4 | 1.06 |
| 2026-05-24 | Fortress | Ancient | 20-25 | 91.9 | 1.14 |
| 2026-05-23 | Invicta | Nuke | 16-18 | 80 | 1.25 |
| 2026-05-23 | Invicta | Ancient | 10-10 | 73 | 1.03 |
Noir Verse