Matches / AiyvaN
AiyvaN
MOUZ NXT · 29 mapsAiyvaN is a Counter-Strike 2 player for MOUZ NXT with a 0.92 rating and 0.79 K/D across 29 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 29 maps0.92
K/D0.79
Map wins34%
KAST65%
HS60%
50
BRO

AiyvaN
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
90
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 34% of maps · team wins 86% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (7 maps) · only 11% when under 0.95 (18)
50
BRO

AiyvaN
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
90
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 29 maps
1.560.28
last 10: 0.94 · career: 0.92 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.79
63.1 adr0.81 k/d67.5% kast
T0.96
64 adr0.77 k/d62.6% kast
leans T by 0.17 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Mirage80.9038% W
Dust271.0657% W
Ancient40.9025% W
Nuke41.0250% W
Overpass30.500% W
Cache20.910% W
Anubis10.970% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map21Mirage vs Tricked · 2026-05-10Best rating1.56Dust2 vs Lavked · 2026-05-12Highest ADR91.1Dust2 vs Lavked · 2026-05-12Roughest night0.28Overpass vs INOX Division · 2026-05-11
News
stories mentioning AiyvaNMap history
29 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-08 | UNiTY | Cache | 8-16 | 60.7 | 0.74 |
| 2026-09-08 | UNiTY | Mirage | 7-14 | 45.3 | 0.59 |
| 2026-09-07 | The Last Resort | Anubis | 14-16 | 75.1 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-07 | The Last Resort | Ancient | 10-16 | 66.9 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-04 | Bushido Wildcats | Dust2 | 14-12 | 88 | 1.36 |
| 2026-09-04 | Bushido Wildcats | Nuke | 12-16 | 55.2 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-04 | Bushido Wildcats | Mirage | 14-14 | 75.4 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-03 | PCIFIC | Cache | 16-17 | 87 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-03 | PCIFIC | Nuke | 16-12 | 77.9 | 1.27 |
| 2026-09-03 | PCIFIC | Dust2 | 7-16 | 58.4 | 0.76 |
| 2026-05-14 | TDK | Dust2 | 6-13 | 41.6 | 0.48 |
| 2026-05-14 | TDK | Mirage | 16-12 | 72.9 | 1.18 |
| 2026-05-14 | TDK | Overpass | 6-16 | 37.1 | 0.33 |
| 2026-05-12 | Lavked | Mirage | 10-22 | 42 | 0.68 |
| 2026-05-12 | Lavked | Dust2 | 12-8 | 91.1 | 1.56 |
| 2026-05-12 | Lavked | Nuke | 15-18 | 63.6 | 0.81 |
| 2026-05-11 | INOX Division | Overpass | 2-15 | 22 | 0.28 |
| 2026-05-11 | INOX Division | Dust2 | 10-15 | 77.3 | 0.87 |
| 2026-05-10 | Tricked | Mirage | 21-16 | 85 | 1.56 |
| 2026-05-10 | Tricked | Overpass | 14-16 | 68.3 | 0.89 |
| 2026-05-09 | UNiTY | Ancient | 18-15 | 76.4 | 1.29 |
| 2026-05-09 | UNiTY | Dust2 | 17-17 | 76.9 | 1.09 |
| 2026-05-09 | UNiTY | Mirage | 5-17 | 49.6 | 0.69 |
| 2026-05-08 | AM | Nuke | 17-16 | 83.2 | 1.13 |
| 2026-05-08 | AM | Mirage | 10-12 | 65.2 | 0.71 |
| 2026-05-07 | Lavked | Mirage | 13-18 | 61.9 | 0.84 |
| 2026-05-07 | Lavked | Ancient | 10-16 | 50.3 | 0.67 |
| 2026-05-07 | Lavked | Dust2 | 19-16 | 76.9 | 1.31 |
| 2026-03-11 | K27 | Ancient | 9-14 | 53.4 | 0.75 |

Bushido Wildcats
TDK