Matches / Alisson
Alisson
BARCA · 250 mapsAlisson is a Counter-Strike 2 player for BARCA with a 1.14 rating and 1.14 K/D across 250 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 250 maps1.14
K/D1.14
Map wins60%
KAST74.7%
HS49.1%

47
BRO
Brazil

Alisson
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
60
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 60% of maps · longest streak: 9 · team wins 80% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (109 maps) · only 33% when under 0.95 (82)

47
BRO
Brazil

Alisson
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
60
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.270.21
last 10: 1.03 · career: 1.14 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.2
83.5 adr1.37 k/d79.1% kast
T1.13
69.7 adr0.94 k/d71.4% kast
leans CT by 0.07 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno511.1771% W
Dust2511.1653% W
Ancient461.1367% W
Nuke431.1963% W
Mirage361.0936% W
Overpass141.0764% W
Cache91.0778% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map35Mirage vs MIBR · 2026-07-29Best rating2.48Nuke vs Isurus · 2026-05-10Highest ADR139.5Ancient vs paiN Academy · 2026-03-02Roughest night0.21Ancient vs BASEMENT BOYS · 2026-09-24
Map history
250 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-21 | Galorys | Ancient | 14-13 | 65.9 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-21 | Galorys | Inferno | 12-8 | 83.4 | 1.37 |
| 2026-10-21 | Galorys | Dust2 | 19-16 | 79.4 | 1.34 |
| 2026-10-21 | paiN | Mirage | 12-16 | 69.8 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-21 | paiN | Dust2 | 6-17 | 41.5 | 0.5 |
| 2026-10-21 | paiN | Inferno | 11-4 | 81.5 | 1.65 |
| 2026-10-15 | Galorys | Ancient | 6-12 | 33.6 | 0.54 |
| 2026-10-15 | Galorys | Inferno | 15-12 | 64.2 | 1.22 |
| 2026-10-15 | Galorys | Dust2 | 11-16 | 49.1 | 0.86 |
| 2026-10-12 | ex-Keyd Stars | Dust2 | 11-10 | 70.6 | 1.05 |
| 2026-10-12 | ex-Keyd Stars | Inferno | 16-16 | 61.3 | 0.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Bounty Hunters | Nuke | 19-9 | 124.7 | 2.27 |
| 2026-10-10 | Bounty Hunters | Ancient | 32-33 | 76.3 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-08 | Turma do Pagode | Ancient | 15-11 | 100 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Fluxo | Cache | 15-18 | 90.2 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-26 | Fluxo | Mirage | 10-12 | 48.3 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Mirage | 25-15 | 102.4 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Ancient | 2-15 | 25 | 0.21 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Cache | 10-12 | 51.5 | 0.8 |
| 2026-09-24 | RBLS | Ancient | 6-16 | 48.7 | 0.44 |
| 2026-09-19 | SAW Youngsters | Nuke | 25-17 | 80.2 | 1.23 |
| 2026-09-19 | SAW Youngsters | Dust2 | 10-19 | 63.8 | 0.61 |
| 2026-09-19 | SAW Youngsters | Inferno | 19-18 | 90 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-18 | BERG | Nuke | 10-12 | 65.3 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-18 | BERG | Mirage | 21-11 | 102.7 | 1.61 |
| 2026-09-18 | GBC | Nuke | 18-6 | 120.2 | 2.22 |
| 2026-09-18 | GBC | Dust2 | 12-3 | 69.7 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-12 | Iberian Soul | Ancient | 13-19 | 67.2 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-12 | Iberian Soul | Inferno | 10-12 | 57.4 | 0.78 |
| 2026-09-12 | Iberian Soul | Cache | 15-15 | 57.3 | 0.99 |
| 2026-09-12 | WBT | Ancient | 14-15 | 70.9 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-12 | WBT | Mirage | 17-14 | 97.6 | 1.36 |
| 2026-09-12 | WBT | Cache | 19-14 | 79.2 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-11 | Luminosity | Nuke | 11-18 | 46.1 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-11 | Luminosity | Dust2 | 8-9 | 62.7 | 0.67 |
| 2026-09-11 | Luminosity | Ancient | 23-14 | 89.5 | 1.39 |
| 2026-09-08 | K27 | Ancient | 8-16 | 47.1 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-08 | K27 | Mirage | 18-14 | 100 | 1.46 |
| 2026-09-01 | Eternal Fire | Mirage | 14-14 | 55 | 0.71 |
| 2026-09-01 | Eternal Fire | Cache | 19-16 | 87.3 | 1.23 |
Galorys
METANOIA Wolves
Imperial