Matches / BabyRage
BabyRage
Zetta · 29 mapsBabyRage is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Zetta with a 0.88 rating and 0.77 K/D across 29 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 29 maps0.88
K/D0.77
Map wins17%
KAST60.8%
HS63.1%
50
BRO

BabyRage
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
96
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 17% of maps · team wins 40% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (5 maps) · only 9% when under 0.95 (22)
50
BRO

BabyRage
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
96
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 29 maps
1.980.45
last 10: 0.91 · career: 0.88 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.9
63.1 adr0.9 k/d63.2% kast
T0.81
52.8 adr0.66 k/d57.9% kast
leans CT by 0.09 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient60.7533% W
Inferno61.1133% W
Dust260.690% W
Mirage50.9420% W
Anubis40.940% W
Cache20.880% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map26Inferno vs your end · 2026-09-26Best rating1.98Anubis vs your end · 2026-09-26Highest ADR123.4Anubis vs your end · 2026-09-26Roughest night0.45Inferno vs BESTIA Academy · 2026-09-22
Map history
29 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-21 | LOS NINOS | Ancient | 10-19 | 59 | 0.56 |
| 2026-10-21 | LOS NINOS | Inferno | 7-16 | 48.5 | 0.68 |
| 2026-10-17 | EXODIA | Dust2 | 10-14 | 57.9 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-17 | EXODIA | Mirage | 8-17 | 53.7 | 0.69 |
| 2026-10-17 | EXODIA | Inferno | 18-7 | 101.6 | 1.86 |
| 2026-10-15 | SUKEBAN | Mirage | 12-17 | 46.9 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-15 | SUKEBAN | Ancient | 11-13 | 59.7 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-15 | SUKEBAN | Anubis | 11-15 | 52.5 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-14 | DAMAJUANA | Inferno | 23-17 | 65.7 | 1.16 |
| 2026-10-14 | DAMAJUANA | Cache | 11-15 | 53.7 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-28 | MIBR fe | Dust2 | 8-15 | 62.9 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-26 | your end | Anubis | 25-14 | 123.4 | 1.98 |
| 2026-09-26 | your end | Ancient | 9-12 | 56.9 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-26 | your end | Inferno | 26-14 | 76 | 1.53 |
| 2026-09-22 | BESTIA Academy | Ancient | 5-14 | 50.8 | 0.7 |
| 2026-09-22 | BESTIA Academy | Inferno | 6-15 | 33.4 | 0.45 |
| 2026-08-31 | DAMAJUANA | Cache | 12-12 | 57.4 | 0.89 |
| 2026-08-31 | DAMAJUANA | Anubis | 8-17 | 48.7 | 0.47 |
| 2026-08-29 | Procyon | Ancient | 9-15 | 67.1 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-29 | Procyon | Anubis | 8-13 | 40.9 | 0.67 |
| 2026-02-25 | UNO MILLE | Dust2 | 7-17 | 41.8 | 0.68 |
| 2026-02-25 | UNO MILLE | Mirage | 19-15 | 76.9 | 1.4 |
| 2026-02-23 | Crashers | Dust2 | 2-13 | 25.6 | 0.46 |
| 2026-02-23 | Crashers | Inferno | 10-12 | 60.4 | 0.96 |
| 2026-02-21 | Bad Luck | Ancient | 8-13 | 62.6 | 0.66 |
| 2026-01-17 | HereWeGoAgain | Mirage | 11-15 | 68.5 | 0.84 |
| 2026-01-17 | HereWeGoAgain | Dust2 | 9-13 | 76.1 | 0.74 |
| 2026-01-15 | Satriales | Dust2 | 7-14 | 42.8 | 0.56 |
| 2026-01-15 | Satriales | Mirage | 9-13 | 63.8 | 0.91 |

DAMAJUANA