Matches / CAJUN
CAJUN
FarmVille · 131 maps
CAJUN is a Counter-Strike 2 player for FarmVille with a 0.97 rating and 0.79 K/D across 131 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 131 maps0.97
K/D0.79
Map wins47%
KAST68.3%
HS52.4%

47
BRO
USA
CAJUN
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
67
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 47% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 92% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (37 maps) · only 19% when under 0.95 (64)

47
BRO
USA
CAJUN
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
67
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.680.31
last 10: 0.97 · career: 0.97 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.97
78.6 adr0.89 k/d72.8% kast
T1
67.4 adr0.7 k/d64.7% kast
leans T by 0.03 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage280.9236% W
Inferno261.0558% W
Nuke250.9652% W
Dust2240.9946% W
Ancient181.0561% W
Overpass60.7233% W
Anubis40.770% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map33Inferno vs NuTorious · 2026-03-21Best rating1.68Dust2 vs For Fun · 2026-09-11Highest ADR125.9Mirage vs Fisher College · 2026-05-01Roughest night0.31Nuke vs Villainous · 2026-09-24
Map history
131 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | DETONATE | Anubis | 8-15 | 63.6 | 0.77 |
| 2026-10-18 | DETONATE | Ancient | 13-18 | 79.2 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-14 | Overtake Sector | Dust2 | 13-19 | 63 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-14 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 13-19 | 91.6 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-13 | Chicken Coop | Ancient | 8-16 | 64.5 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-13 | Chicken Coop | Nuke | 7-14 | 40.3 | 0.53 |
| 2026-10-11 | Iowa Stormboar | Mirage | 15-18 | 79.4 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-11 | Iowa Stormboar | Dust2 | 16-14 | 94 | 1.48 |
| 2026-10-11 | Iowa Stormboar | Ancient | 15-10 | 97.4 | 1.1 |
| 2026-10-09 | Desi Boyz | Inferno | 14-17 | 73.2 | 1.26 |
| 2026-10-09 | Desi Boyz | Nuke | 13-11 | 74.9 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-08 | Club 333 | Inferno | 19-18 | 89.2 | 1.23 |
| 2026-10-08 | Club 333 | Dust2 | 21-21 | 99.8 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-24 | Villainous | Nuke | 3-14 | 29.4 | 0.31 |
| 2026-09-24 | Villainous | Anubis | 5-14 | 53.6 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-24 | Club 333 | Mirage | 16-18 | 78.7 | 0.94 |
| 2026-09-24 | Club 333 | Inferno | 28-22 | 114 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09-23 | LAG | Inferno | 12-16 | 87.8 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-23 | LAG | Mirage | 11-19 | 85.2 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-23 | LAG | Dust2 | 15-16 | 67.3 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-22 | NuTorious | Inferno | 11-14 | 79.7 | 1.14 |
| 2026-09-22 | NuTorious | Mirage | 14-11 | 93 | 1.37 |
| 2026-09-20 | Babag | Dust2 | 10-16 | 59.7 | 0.7 |
| 2026-09-20 | Babag | Inferno | 18-16 | 97.1 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-15 | Omen | Ancient | 12-11 | 70.9 | 1.32 |
| 2026-09-15 | Omen | Anubis | 10-19 | 74 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-15 | Omen | Inferno | 11-15 | 81.1 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-11 | For Fun | Inferno | 9-15 | 72.8 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-11 | For Fun | Ancient | 11-14 | 55.4 | 0.94 |
| 2026-09-11 | For Fun | Dust2 | 21-18 | 99.5 | 1.68 |
| 2026-08-30 | Chicken Coop | Inferno | 5-16 | 47.6 | 0.54 |
| 2026-08-30 | Chicken Coop | Nuke | 15-17 | 76.8 | 0.98 |
| 2026-08-28 | FarmVille | Inferno | 22-19 | 108.7 | 1.52 |
| 2026-08-28 | FarmVille | Dust2 | 13-16 | 63.9 | 1.12 |
| 2026-08-27 | Incognito | Nuke | 13-18 | 67.9 | 0.91 |
| 2026-08-27 | Incognito | Mirage | 14-13 | 99.8 | 1.19 |
| 2026-08-26 | EMPIRE | Nuke | 8-15 | 42.8 | 0.74 |
| 2026-08-26 | EMPIRE | Inferno | 12-14 | 79.3 | 1.13 |
| 2026-08-26 | EMPIRE | Dust2 | 18-17 | 87 | 1.3 |
| 2026-05-03 | Voca | Dust2 | 7-16 | 62.3 | 0.69 |
regain
NuTorious
Chicken Coop