Matches / DAN9ARMATURA
DAN9ARMATURA
UPGRADE · 181 mapsDAN9ARMATURA is a Counter-Strike 2 player for UPGRADE with a 1.05 rating and 0.96 K/D across 181 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 181 maps1.05
K/D0.96
Map wins52%
KAST72.9%
HS55.4%

48
BRO
Russia

DAN9ARMATURA
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
77
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 52% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 80% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (65 maps) · only 26% when under 0.95 (74)

48
BRO
Russia

DAN9ARMATURA
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
77
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.910.44
last 10: 1.20 · career: 1.05 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.07
67.8 adr1.1 k/d75.8% kast
T1.05
66.3 adr0.83 k/d71% kast
leans CT by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2461.0961% W
Anubis351.0654% W
Ancient331.0664% W
Nuke230.9935% W
Mirage181.1050% W
Inferno181.0344% W
Cache60.8317% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Inferno vs Nuclear TigeRES · 2026-08-05Best rating2.16Anubis vs Spirit Academy Black · 2026-05-22Highest ADR125.9Ancient vs Subtop De France · 2026-04-24Roughest night0.22Anubis vs DONSTU · 2026-05-14
Map history
181 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-21 | BlinkDagger | Mirage | 16-4 | 77.2 | 1.91 |
| 2026-10-21 | BlinkDagger | Dust2 | 12-5 | 70.8 | 1.43 |
| 2026-10-21 | ex-CYBERSHOKE | Ancient | 12-22 | 48.2 | 0.61 |
| 2026-10-21 | ex-CYBERSHOKE | Dust2 | 20-11 | 100.1 | 1.42 |
| 2026-10-21 | ex-CYBERSHOKE | Anubis | 8-18 | 39.5 | 0.53 |
| 2026-10-21 | flacons | Ancient | 10-6 | 68.6 | 1.15 |
| 2026-10-21 | flacons | Dust2 | 9-7 | 80.5 | 1.31 |
| 2026-10-18 | Lavked | Anubis | 19-15 | 105 | 1.27 |
| 2026-10-18 | Lavked | Nuke | 18-15 | 73.3 | 1.14 |
| 2026-10-16 | PRIVATE | Dust2 | 21-19 | 76.1 | 1.21 |
| 2026-10-16 | PRIVATE | Anubis | 8-16 | 34.5 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-15 | Lavked | Dust2 | 12-15 | 62.6 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-15 | Lavked | Anubis | 14-13 | 71 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-14 | Butterfly | Ancient | 11-12 | 71.5 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-14 | Butterfly | Dust2 | 10-17 | 52.8 | 0.75 |
| 2026-10-13 | Omega | Dust2 | 13-14 | 61.1 | 1.14 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Cache | 20-24 | 57.9 | 0.82 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Dust2 | 11-15 | 59.3 | 1.07 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Anubis | 4-16 | 36.8 | 0.44 |
| 2026-10-01 | krytiepacani | Ancient | 11-16 | 55.4 | 0.79 |
| 2026-10-01 | krytiepacani | Dust2 | 13-10 | 80.4 | 1.35 |
| 2026-09-29 | Black Phoenix | Anubis | 9-12 | 51.3 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-29 | Black Phoenix | Nuke | 22-28 | 76.5 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-29 | Refresher | Dust2 | 13-6 | 91.3 | 1.51 |
| 2026-09-29 | Refresher | Anubis | 7-3 | 64.2 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-25 | Iberian Soul | Nuke | 14-14 | 59.9 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-25 | Iberian Soul | Anubis | 16-13 | 83.4 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-22 | Just Players | Nuke | 22-19 | 78.3 | 1.19 |
| 2026-09-22 | Just Players | Ancient | 15-12 | 99.4 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-22 | Just Players | Anubis | 14-7 | 79.4 | 1.38 |
| 2026-09-21 | Illyrians | Mirage | 18-16 | 85.7 | 1.38 |
| 2026-09-21 | Illyrians | Anubis | 13-16 | 75.4 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-20 | Color | Mirage | 10-16 | 65.2 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-20 | Color | Anubis | 18-17 | 78 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-18 | INOX Division | Ancient | 24-19 | 90 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-18 | INOX Division | Nuke | 13-12 | 81.1 | 1.25 |
| 2026-09-18 | INOX Division | Anubis | 11-19 | 60.4 | 0.74 |
| 2026-09-16 | PCIFIC | Inferno | 17-10 | 58.5 | 1.31 |
| 2026-09-16 | PCIFIC | Anubis | 13-5 | 73.7 | 1.7 |
| 2026-09-16 | Nemesis | Inferno | 7-11 | 38.4 | 0.63 |
PCIFIC
Nemesis