Matches / FasteR
FasteR
RED Canids Academy · 17 mapsFasteR is a Counter-Strike 2 player for RED Canids Academy with a 1.27 rating and 1.27 K/D across 17 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 17 maps1.27
K/D1.27
Map wins71%
KAST76.6%
HS57.8%
57
BRO

FasteR
52
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
85
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
76
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
61
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 71% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 100% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (9 maps) · only 40% when under 0.95 (5)
57
BRO

FasteR
52
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
85
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
76
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
61
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 17 maps
2.180.65
last 10: 1.31 · career: 1.27 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.44
83 adr1.27 k/d74.9% kast
T1.32
73.8 adr1.26 k/d78.4% kast
leans CT by 0.12 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust251.47100% W
Cache41.1375% W
Ancient31.3867% W
Mirage30.9633% W
Anubis11.010% W
Inferno11.63100% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map24Ancient vs QUINTESSÊNCIA · 2026-10-18Best rating2.18Ancient vs QUINTESSÊNCIA · 2026-10-18Highest ADR111.1Ancient vs QUINTESSÊNCIA · 2026-10-18Roughest night0.65Mirage vs Bounty Hunters · 2026-09-05
Map history
17 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-18 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Ancient | 24-9 | 111.1 | 2.18 |
| 2026-10-18 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Dust2 | 10-14 | 34.5 | 0.69 |
| 2026-10-14 | Sementes do Mal | Ancient | 7-6 | 59.7 | 1.06 |
| 2026-10-14 | Sementes do Mal | Dust2 | 18-9 | 93 | 1.98 |
| 2026-09-05 | Bounty Hunters | Dust2 | 20-4 | 102.3 | 2.18 |
| 2026-09-05 | Bounty Hunters | Cache | 9-14 | 62.2 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-05 | Bounty Hunters | Mirage | 9-15 | 68.5 | 0.65 |
| 2026-08-17 | ALKA | Ancient | 10-11 | 71.3 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-17 | ALKA | Cache | 24-14 | 88.2 | 1.6 |
| 2026-08-17 | ALKA | Mirage | 15-16 | 77.2 | 1.03 |
| 2026-08-16 | paiN Academy | Anubis | 14-14 | 93.9 | 1.01 |
| 2026-08-16 | paiN Academy | Cache | 15-16 | 71 | 1.16 |
| 2026-08-16 | paiN Academy | Dust2 | 16-11 | 70.7 | 1.29 |
| 2026-08-16 | METANOIA Wolves | Dust2 | 19-16 | 83.2 | 1.21 |
| 2026-08-16 | METANOIA Wolves | Mirage | 19-16 | 77.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-08-14 | Pugdesonesto | Cache | 11-12 | 63.3 | 0.94 |
| 2026-08-14 | Pugdesonesto | Inferno | 22-10 | 79.6 | 1.63 |

Bounty Hunters
paiN Academy