Matches / Icarus
Icarus
RBLS · 162 mapsIcarus is a Counter-Strike 2 player for RBLS with a 1.02 rating and 0.92 K/D across 162 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 162 maps1.02
K/D0.92
Map wins49%
KAST70.6%
HS57.4%

49
BRO
Portugal

Icarus
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
84
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 49% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 80% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (49 maps) · only 28% when under 0.95 (74)

49
BRO
Portugal

Icarus
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
84
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.230.24
last 10: 0.91 · career: 1.02 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.03
72.9 adr1.11 k/d75.1% kast
T1.02
63.9 adr0.77 k/d66.7% kast
leans CT by 0.01 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Nuke411.0546% W
Dust2391.0854% W
Ancient250.9352% W
Inferno221.0355% W
Overpass180.8439% W
Anubis121.1242% W
Cache41.1250% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map37Inferno vs CSDIILIT · 2026-03-18Best rating2.23Anubis vs BASEMENT BOYS · 2026-09-24Highest ADR143.9Ancient vs ASTRAL · 2026-03-22Roughest night0.24Ancient vs SAW · 2026-09-27
Map history
162 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-08 | G2 Ares | Inferno | 8-12 | 64.3 | 0.68 |
| 2026-10-08 | G2 Ares | Cache | 16-21 | 73.6 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-08 | G2 Ares | Anubis | 14-9 | 79.5 | 1.62 |
| 2026-10-07 | SAW | Nuke | 17-10 | 99.6 | 1.77 |
| 2026-10-07 | Famalicão | Inferno | 18-23 | 55.8 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-07 | Sangal | Nuke | 4-15 | 39.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026-10-07 | NAVI Junior | Ancient | 8-16 | 41.2 | 0.52 |
| 2026-10-07 | Lazer Cats | Dust2 | 5-15 | 36.5 | 0.56 |
| 2026-09-27 | INFINITE | Nuke | 14-14 | 62.1 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-27 | INFINITE | Ancient | 11-16 | 60.9 | 0.74 |
| 2026-09-27 | SAW | Inferno | 10-15 | 47.6 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-27 | SAW | Ancient | 2-14 | 35.7 | 0.24 |
| 2026-09-26 | Nordic Partners | Inferno | 10-14 | 51.3 | 0.63 |
| 2026-09-26 | Nordic Partners | Cache | 14-5 | 95.7 | 1.48 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Nuke | 14-12 | 82.1 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Cache | 14-13 | 66.6 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Anubis | 20-9 | 93.8 | 2.23 |
| 2026-09-24 | LP | Ancient | 7-13 | 47.4 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-19 | WBT | Anubis | 14-18 | 48.6 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-19 | WBT | Dust2 | 7-15 | 27 | 0.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | WBT | Nuke | 16-14 | 78.9 | 1.48 |
| 2026-09-17 | MAYBE | Dust2 | 8-10 | 61.9 | 1.01 |
| 2026-09-17 | MAYBE | Cache | 10-13 | 62 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-17 | Eternal Fire | Dust2 | 7-13 | 55.3 | 0.72 |
| 2026-09-17 | Eternal Fire | Anubis | 8-15 | 48.5 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-17 | Eternal Fire | Ancient | 14-12 | 74.3 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-17 | MAYBE | Dust2 | 20-9 | 94.6 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09-17 | MAYBE | Anubis | 6-6 | 56.1 | 1.06 |
| 2026-06-02 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Nuke | 9-12 | 41.2 | 0.79 |
| 2026-06-02 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Dust2 | 13-12 | 98.2 | 1.14 |
| 2026-06-02 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Overpass | 15-16 | 83.8 | 1.06 |
| 2026-05-31 | HAVU | Overpass | 14-11 | 61.1 | 1.03 |
| 2026-05-31 | HAVU | Dust2 | 17-11 | 73.2 | 1.3 |
| 2026-05-31 | HAVU | Nuke | 10-12 | 66.7 | 0.79 |
| 2026-05-27 | Bushido Wildcats | Dust2 | 9-15 | 67.5 | 0.72 |
| 2026-05-27 | Bushido Wildcats | Inferno | 6-15 | 50.2 | 0.56 |
| 2026-05-26 | ASTRAL | Ancient | 20-15 | 99.2 | 1.44 |
| 2026-05-26 | ASTRAL | Anubis | 15-14 | 66.9 | 0.82 |
| 2026-05-26 | ASTRAL | Inferno | 16-6 | 100.3 | 1.54 |
| 2026-05-22 | Betclic | Anubis | 15-15 | 80.5 | 1.15 |
SAW
Pigeons
Passion UA