Matches / Jeorge
Jeorge
NRG · 186 mapsJeorge is a Counter-Strike 2 player for NRG with a 1.18 rating and 1.08 K/D across 186 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 186 maps1.18
K/D1.08
Map wins63%
KAST74.9%
HS52.7%

53
BRO
USA

Jeorge
52
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
48
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
68
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
52
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
60
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 63% of maps · longest streak: 8 · team wins 86% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (88 maps) · only 29% when under 0.95 (59)

53
BRO
USA

Jeorge
52
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
48
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
68
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
52
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
60
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.370.62
last 10: 1.06 · career: 1.18 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.2
79.8 adr1.21 k/d78.3% kast
T1.23
75.2 adr0.96 k/d73.1% kast
leans T by 0.03 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage451.2269% W
Dust2371.1662% W
Ancient241.1362% W
Inferno221.1150% W
Nuke181.1272% W
Overpass171.2759% W
Cache151.2767% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Dust2 vs 9INE · 2026-01-05Best rating2.85Mirage vs F5 · 2026-03-29Highest ADR151.1Mirage vs F5 · 2026-03-29Roughest night0.37Nuke vs BC.Game · 2026-04-06
News
stories mentioning JeorgeMap history
186 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Imperial | Dust2 | 11-18 | 86.8 | 0.86 |
| 2026-10-11 | Imperial | Inferno | 14-7 | 75.4 | 1.51 |
| 2026-10-11 | Imperial | Nuke | 22-22 | 83.4 | 1.23 |
| 2026-10-11 | SportsBetExpert | Cache | 12-15 | 71.2 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-11 | SportsBetExpert | Mirage | 18-9 | 89.9 | 1.15 |
| 2026-10-11 | SportsBetExpert | Nuke | 16-16 | 91 | 1.13 |
| 2026-10-10 | Wildcard | Mirage | 17-23 | 77.9 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-10 | Unreal Nightmare | Nuke | 11-11 | 52.1 | 1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Wildcard | Mirage | 12-15 | 61.2 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-26 | Wildcard | Cache | 14-14 | 74.4 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-26 | Liquid | Mirage | 6-16 | 36.7 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-26 | Liquid | Dust2 | 14-14 | 68.5 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-25 | Wildcard | Cache | 13-12 | 65.9 | 1.23 |
| 2026-09-25 | Wildcard | Inferno | 15-10 | 74.5 | 1.18 |
| 2026-09-19 | MIBR | Inferno | 10-12 | 48.3 | 0.78 |
| 2026-09-19 | MIBR | Cache | 13-17 | 80.4 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-18 | Aurora | Mirage | 15-17 | 68.1 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-18 | Aurora | Cache | 12-16 | 77 | 0.94 |
| 2026-09-17 | MOUZ | Inferno | 8-15 | 70.8 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-17 | MOUZ | Cache | 11-17 | 56 | 0.72 |
| 2026-09-17 | MOUZ | Dust2 | 13-17 | 62.4 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-13 | Liquid | Mirage | 11-19 | 56.4 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-13 | Liquid | Dust2 | 10-12 | 50.5 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-13 | Liquid | Nuke | 11-12 | 66.2 | 0.71 |
| 2026-09-13 | Liquid | Cache | 10-14 | 55 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-13 | Liquid | Inferno | 10-14 | 59.2 | 0.74 |
| 2026-09-12 | Liquid | Inferno | 20-16 | 98.9 | 1.36 |
| 2026-09-11 | Voca | Cache | 14-9 | 97.2 | 1.64 |
| 2026-09-11 | Voca | Nuke | 24-14 | 91.3 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09-10 | Without a Roof | Ancient | 18-15 | 94 | 1.43 |
| 2026-09-10 | Without a Roof | Dust2 | 8-13 | 32.6 | 0.66 |
| 2026-08-09 | Phantom | Inferno | 6-12 | 39.6 | 0.62 |
| 2026-08-09 | Phantom | Mirage | 12-17 | 55.9 | 0.96 |
| 2026-08-09 | Phantom | Ancient | 12-16 | 52.4 | 0.81 |
| 2026-08-08 | Acend | Mirage | 27-12 | 112.5 | 1.95 |
| 2026-08-08 | Acend | Inferno | 8-16 | 58.5 | 0.68 |
| 2026-08-08 | Acend | Cache | 17-5 | 115.2 | 2.23 |
| 2026-08-07 | Spirit HU | Mirage | 22-8 | 131.6 | 2.11 |
| 2026-08-07 | Spirit HU | Cache | 14-6 | 120 | 2.37 |
| 2026-08-03 | Voca | Cache | 10-11 | 65.1 | 0.95 |
Wildcard
Acend
Phantom