Matches / Jonji
Jonji
Elusive · 22 maps
Jonji is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Elusive with a 1.06 rating and 0.86 K/D across 22 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 22 maps1.06
K/D0.86
Map wins50%
KAST72.1%
HS46.6%

46
BRO
Canada
Jonji
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
57
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 50% of maps · team wins 71% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (7 maps) · only 27% when under 0.95 (11)

46
BRO
Canada
Jonji
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
57
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 22 maps
1.940.41
last 10: 0.93 · career: 1.06 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.05
84.2 adr1.03 k/d72.2% kast
T1.1
70.4 adr0.7 k/d70.5% kast
leans T by 0.05 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient60.8117% W
Mirage41.0875% W
Nuke41.4075% W
Inferno31.0933% W
Anubis20.9750% W
Overpass21.2750% W
Dust210.92100% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map31Overpass vs F5 · 2026-03-16Best rating1.94Inferno vs NuTorious · 2026-08-28Highest ADR111.1Nuke vs Iowa Stormboar · 2026-06-14Roughest night0.41Ancient vs Iowa Stormboar · 2026-06-14
Map history
22 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Marsborne | Inferno | 8-17 | 56.5 | 0.46 |
| 2026-10-10 | Marsborne | Ancient | 5-13 | 58.1 | 0.72 |
| 2026-08-28 | NuTorious | Ancient | 12-17 | 79.2 | 1.08 |
| 2026-08-28 | NuTorious | Inferno | 19-8 | 106.3 | 1.94 |
| 2026-08-27 | Shimmer | Mirage | 11-14 | 85.5 | 0.89 |
| 2026-08-27 | Shimmer | Ancient | 13-17 | 65 | 0.93 |
| 2026-08-27 | Shimmer | Nuke | 11-12 | 70.1 | 1.12 |
| 2026-08-26 | Marsborne | Inferno | 12-14 | 62.3 | 0.87 |
| 2026-08-26 | Marsborne | Ancient | 12-19 | 62 | 0.85 |
| 2026-06-14 | Iowa Stormboar | Ancient | 4-15 | 48.7 | 0.41 |
| 2026-06-14 | Iowa Stormboar | Mirage | 16-11 | 101.8 | 1.44 |
| 2026-06-14 | Iowa Stormboar | Nuke | 21-18 | 111.1 | 1.39 |
| 2026-06-14 | Marsborne | Ancient | 12-16 | 74.9 | 0.86 |
| 2026-06-14 | Marsborne | Anubis | 16-17 | 87.8 | 1.13 |
| 2026-06-14 | Marsborne | Overpass | 14-15 | 80.4 | 1.12 |
| 2026-06-13 | DETONATE | Nuke | 15-14 | 90.5 | 1.36 |
| 2026-06-13 | DETONATE | Anubis | 10-17 | 72.2 | 0.82 |
| 2026-06-12 | Club 333 | Dust2 | 17-26 | 66.4 | 0.92 |
| 2026-06-12 | Club 333 | Nuke | 22-19 | 109.6 | 1.73 |
| 2026-03-16 | F5 | Mirage | 7-16 | 52 | 0.7 |
| 2026-03-16 | F5 | Overpass | 31-29 | 96.8 | 1.42 |
| 2026-02-18 | Sakura | Mirage | 13-8 | 82.4 | 1.27 |
Marsborne
Iowa Stormboar