Matches / Kingway0
Kingway0
Phantom Academy · 18 mapsKingway0 is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Phantom Academy with a 0.94 rating and 0.86 K/D across 18 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 18 maps0.94
K/D0.86
Map wins44%
KAST67.5%
HS55.7%
49
BRO

Kingway0
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
78
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
51
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 44% of maps · team wins 100% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (5 maps) · only 20% when under 0.95 (10)
49
BRO

Kingway0
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
78
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
51
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 18 maps
1.620.29
last 10: 0.97 · career: 0.94 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.84
66 adr0.86 k/d69.1% kast
T1.22
78.9 adr0.85 k/d70.2% kast
leans T by 0.38 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Ancient51.0860% W
Mirage41.0275% W
Dust241.0625% W
Overpass20.490% W
Nuke11.32100% W
Inferno10.510% W
Anubis10.410% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map29Dust2 vs BIG Academy · 2026-05-25Best rating1.62Dust2 vs Enjoy · 2026-04-09Highest ADR100.3Mirage vs ALGO · 2026-05-21Roughest night0.29Overpass vs BIG Academy · 2026-05-25
Map history
18 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-04 | MASONIC | Ancient | 14-18 | 66.5 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-02 | Azuolas | Mirage | 12-17 | 65 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-02 | Azuolas | Nuke | 9-7 | 73.1 | 1.32 |
| 2026-09-26 | eternal premium | Mirage | 11-16 | 59.6 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-26 | eternal premium | Ancient | 13-10 | 98.8 | 1.37 |
| 2026-05-25 | BIG Academy | Dust2 | 29-31 | 77.5 | 1.03 |
| 2026-05-25 | BIG Academy | Overpass | 5-18 | 38.8 | 0.29 |
| 2026-05-21 | ALGO | Mirage | 20-12 | 100.3 | 1.4 |
| 2026-05-21 | ALGO | Inferno | 7-12 | 58.2 | 0.51 |
| 2026-05-21 | ALGO | Ancient | 16-14 | 66.2 | 1.09 |
| 2026-05-20 | BIG Academy | Overpass | 14-16 | 68 | 0.69 |
| 2026-05-20 | BIG Academy | Dust2 | 13-24 | 59.9 | 0.56 |
| 2026-04-11 | Vexar | Anubis | 5-19 | 38 | 0.41 |
| 2026-04-11 | Vexar | Dust2 | 17-15 | 73 | 1.02 |
| 2026-04-11 | Vexar | Ancient | 12-9 | 67.8 | 1.2 |
| 2026-04-09 | Enjoy | Ancient | 11-15 | 62.3 | 0.87 |
| 2026-04-09 | Enjoy | Dust2 | 19-11 | 95.3 | 1.62 |
| 2026-04-09 | Enjoy | Mirage | 10-13 | 79.9 | 0.88 |

BIG Academy
Enjoy