Matches / Mingovi
Mingovi
KZG · 47 mapsMingovi is a Counter-Strike 2 player for KZG with a 1.11 rating and 0.98 K/D across 47 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 47 maps1.11
K/D0.98
Map wins45%
KAST70%
HS56.3%
49
BRO

Mingovi
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
80
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 62% of maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 70% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (20 maps) · only 7% when under 0.95 (15)
49
BRO

Mingovi
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
80
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.990.38
last 10: 1.02 · career: 1.11 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.13
82.9 adr1.17 k/d74.6% kast
T1.07
70.6 adr0.81 k/d65.8% kast
leans CT by 0.06 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno121.0850% W
Dust2111.1555% W
Ancient71.1229% W
Nuke71.2357% W
Cache61.1250% W
Mirage20.920% W
Anubis10.570% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map25Dust2 vs Mindfreak · 2026-09-25Best rating1.99Nuke vs MARKandLARRY · 2026-08-28Highest ADR122.8Nuke vs MARKandLARRY · 2026-08-28Roughest night0.38Inferno vs FlyQuest · 2026-07-17
Map history
47 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Abyssal | Dust2 | 13-14 | 63.7 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-11 | Abyssal | Inferno | 18-17 | 81.1 | 1.1 |
| 2026-10-11 | FlyQuest | Inferno | 11-17 | 59.8 | 0.76 |
| 2026-10-10 | BGNS Orange | Ancient | 12-14 | 59.5 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-10 | BGNS Orange | Dust2 | 18-11 | 90.9 | 1.49 |
| 2026-10-10 | BGNS Orange | Inferno | 11-7 | 82.3 | 1.35 |
| 2026-10-10 | Ground Zero | Inferno | 12-20 | 52.6 | 0.63 |
| 2026-09-26 | Rooster | Inferno | 22-17 | 113 | 1.67 |
| 2026-09-26 | Rooster | Anubis | 6-13 | 63.7 | 0.57 |
| 2026-09-25 | Mindfreak | Nuke | 16-17 | 61.8 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-25 | Mindfreak | Dust2 | 25-22 | 75.9 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-25 | Mindfreak | Ancient | 14-9 | 109.6 | 1.46 |
| 2026-09-24 | Fruju | Dust2 | 20-14 | 88.2 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-24 | Fruju | Inferno | 15-5 | 77.7 | 1.57 |
| 2026-09-23 | FlyQuest | Cache | 7-15 | 58.3 | 0.58 |
| 2026-09-23 | FlyQuest | Dust2 | 13-13 | 74 | 1.05 |
| 2026-09-22 | MARKandLARRY | Dust2 | 12-9 | 61.6 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-22 | MARKandLARRY | Cache | 12-12 | 79.5 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-15 | madlikewizards | Cache | 22-19 | 91.3 | 1.11 |
| 2026-09-15 | madlikewizards | Dust2 | 13-16 | 77 | 0.99 |
| 2026-09-15 | madlikewizards | Nuke | 17-13 | 93 | 1.47 |
| 2026-09-11 | Mindfreak | Inferno | 13-7 | 85.2 | 1.47 |
| 2026-09-11 | Mindfreak | Ancient | 15-16 | 85 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-09 | Finishers | Cache | 20-18 | 82.5 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-09 | Finishers | Inferno | 14-20 | 60.2 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-05 | BGNS Orange | Nuke | 12-14 | 69.7 | 1.1 |
| 2026-09-05 | BGNS Orange | Ancient | 18-14 | 94.4 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-05 | BGNS Orange | Inferno | 21-13 | 101.5 | 1.47 |
| 2026-09-04 | madlikewizards | Nuke | 16-19 | 86.7 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-04 | madlikewizards | Cache | 23-12 | 120.5 | 1.84 |
| 2026-09-04 | madlikewizards | Inferno | 5-14 | 62.7 | 0.58 |
| 2026-08-28 | MARKandLARRY | Nuke | 25-15 | 122.8 | 1.99 |
| 2026-08-28 | MARKandLARRY | Mirage | 14-13 | 68.2 | 1.14 |
| 2026-08-26 | Ground Zero | Ancient | 16-19 | 64 | 1.18 |
| 2026-08-26 | Ground Zero | Dust2 | 14-14 | 73.9 | 1.32 |
| 2026-07-17 | Arcade | Dust2 | 8-16 | 55.5 | 0.49 |
| 2026-07-17 | Arcade | Cache | 13-17 | 64.5 | 0.83 |
| 2026-07-17 | FlyQuest | Inferno | 3-14 | 42.1 | 0.38 |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcade | Dust2 | 20-10 | 118.2 | 1.92 |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcade | Inferno | 13-15 | 66.3 | 1.07 |

FlyQuest