Matches / Pryan3ch
Pryan3ch
NEXORA · 17 maps
Pryan3ch is a Counter-Strike 2 player for NEXORA with a 1.1 rating and 0.94 K/D across 17 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 17 maps1.1
K/D0.94
Map wins47%
KAST68.4%
HS61.5%
51
BRO
Pryan3ch
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
56
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 47% of maps · team wins 100% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (6 maps) · only 0% when under 0.95 (8)
51
BRO
Pryan3ch
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
56
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 17 maps
2.040.42
last 10: 1.06 · career: 1.1 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.32
90.3 adr1.22 k/d76.3% kast
T0.87
61.6 adr0.7 k/d61.8% kast
leans CT by 0.45 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Mirage61.0867% W
Nuke40.740% W
Dust231.72100% W
Ancient20.790% W
Anubis11.61100% W
Cache10.860% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map24Mirage vs LFO 7 · 2026-09-11Best rating2.04Dust2 vs ROUNDS · 2026-09-09Highest ADR107.5Dust2 vs ROUNDS · 2026-09-09Roughest night0.42Nuke vs TrafficPills · 2026-10-20
Map history
17 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-20 | TrafficPills | Mirage | 11-12 | 74.1 | 1.09 |
| 2026-10-20 | TrafficPills | Nuke | 3-16 | 39.2 | 0.42 |
| 2026-10-20 | TrafficPills | Dust2 | 20-15 | 90.7 | 1.5 |
| 2026-10-20 | FN | Mirage | 17-14 | 79 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-20 | FN | Anubis | 12-7 | 83.9 | 1.61 |
| 2026-10-20 | TrafficPills | Mirage | 7-17 | 63.9 | 0.73 |
| 2026-10-20 | TrafficPills | Nuke | 10-16 | 72.2 | 1.01 |
| 2026-09-14 | BERG | Cache | 12-15 | 61.2 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-14 | BERG | Ancient | 12-18 | 69.9 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-11 | LFO 7 | Dust2 | 21-14 | 91.6 | 1.61 |
| 2026-09-11 | LFO 7 | Nuke | 13-17 | 78.9 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-11 | LFO 7 | Mirage | 24-14 | 97.5 | 1.64 |
| 2026-09-09 | ROUNDS | Mirage | 17-14 | 86.9 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-09 | ROUNDS | Dust2 | 20-8 | 107.5 | 2.04 |
| 2026-09-09 | ROUNDS | Nuke | 10-15 | 74.9 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-05 | Drama | Mirage | 7-12 | 58.5 | 0.78 |
| 2026-09-05 | Drama | Ancient | 9-16 | 57.8 | 0.79 |

TrafficPills