Matches / Scorchyy
Scorchyy
Iowa Stormboar · 142 mapsScorchyy is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Iowa Stormboar with a 1.07 rating and 1.06 K/D across 142 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 142 maps1.07
K/D1.06
Map wins51%
KAST71.3%
HS37.5%

46
BRO
Canada

Scorchyy
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
51
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 51% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 82% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (60 maps) · only 16% when under 0.95 (58)

46
BRO
Canada

Scorchyy
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
51
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.840.35
last 10: 1.04 · career: 1.07 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.12
74.8 adr1.28 k/d75.1% kast
T1.08
64.7 adr0.87 k/d68.4% kast
leans CT by 0.04 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage411.0454% W
Nuke301.0953% W
Dust2211.0452% W
Inferno201.1840% W
Ancient101.1150% W
Anubis90.9933% W
Cache61.0367% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Dust2 vs Zomblers · 2026-03-12Best rating2.41Inferno vs FarmVille · 2026-04-07Highest ADR121.8Inferno vs girl kissers · 2026-04-02Roughest night0.35Mirage vs FarmVille · 2026-09-26
Map history
142 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-13 | Overtake Sector | Dust2 | 29-22 | 89.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026-10-13 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 13-16 | 60.5 | 0.63 |
| 2026-10-12 | DETONATE | Mirage | 9-16 | 44.3 | 0.73 |
| 2026-10-12 | DETONATE | Nuke | 30-27 | 68.6 | 1.17 |
| 2026-10-12 | DETONATE | Cache | 16-20 | 64.8 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-11 | Zomblers | Mirage | 18-15 | 79.9 | 1.32 |
| 2026-10-11 | Zomblers | Dust2 | 8-16 | 58.9 | 0.61 |
| 2026-10-11 | Zomblers | Ancient | 14-15 | 73.3 | 1.11 |
| 2026-10-09 | regain | Ancient | 20-16 | 55 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-09 | regain | Mirage | 17-9 | 83.4 | 1.51 |
| 2026-10-09 | regain | Dust2 | 21-16 | 79.7 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-08 | Wanted Goons | Dust2 | 16-16 | 72.3 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-08 | Wanted Goons | Mirage | 9-17 | 64.3 | 0.8 |
| 2026-10-08 | Wanted Goons | Ancient | 15-12 | 78.7 | 1.37 |
| 2026-09-30 | Without a Roof | Mirage | 16-16 | 77.9 | 1.17 |
| 2026-09-30 | Without a Roof | Dust2 | 6-14 | 55.6 | 0.54 |
| 2026-09-26 | FarmVille | Mirage | 3-16 | 37 | 0.35 |
| 2026-09-26 | FarmVille | Cache | 17-12 | 67.3 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-26 | FarmVille | Dust2 | 13-15 | 78.5 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-26 | Addice | Mirage | 9-12 | 48.1 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-26 | Addice | Nuke | 18-13 | 79.9 | 1.22 |
| 2026-09-25 | Club 333 | Dust2 | 17-11 | 99.3 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-25 | Club 333 | Mirage | 16-12 | 71.5 | 1.25 |
| 2026-09-24 | Marsborne | Ancient | 3-13 | 21.5 | 0.42 |
| 2026-09-24 | Marsborne | Anubis | 16-12 | 66.9 | 1.01 |
| 2026-09-23 | Wanted Goons | Cache | 18-18 | 54.9 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-23 | Wanted Goons | Dust2 | 12-6 | 69.7 | 1.46 |
| 2026-09-21 | Marsborne | Mirage | 10-17 | 60.3 | 0.68 |
| 2026-09-21 | Marsborne | Anubis | 9-12 | 47.9 | 0.64 |
| 2026-09-18 | FarmVille | Mirage | 16-10 | 88.4 | 1.84 |
| 2026-09-18 | FarmVille | Cache | 10-13 | 58.2 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-18 | FarmVille | Dust2 | 11-7 | 75.3 | 1.54 |
| 2026-09-13 | LAG | Nuke | 11-14 | 63.5 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-13 | LAG | Mirage | 12-14 | 57.7 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-13 | LAG | Anubis | 7-12 | 52.5 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-12 | SportsBetExpert | Dust2 | 8-13 | 64.5 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-12 | SportsBetExpert | Mirage | 15-20 | 51.6 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-10 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 8-14 | 72.3 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-10 | Overtake Sector | Dust2 | 17-13 | 77.1 | 1.37 |
| 2026-09-10 | Overtake Sector | Ancient | 25-16 | 85.7 | 1.34 |
Zomblers
M80