Matches / Smash
Smash
WBT · 178 mapsSmash is a Counter-Strike 2 player for WBT with a 1.1 rating and 0.99 K/D across 178 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 178 maps1.1
K/D0.99
Map wins58%
KAST74.6%
HS52.5%

48
BRO
Ukraine

Smash
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
68
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 58% of maps · longest streak: 13 · team wins 82% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (71 maps) · only 26% when under 0.95 (61)

48
BRO
Ukraine

Smash
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
68
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.120.58
last 10: 1.11 · career: 1.1 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.13
77.1 adr1.19 k/d77.4% kast
T1.07
67.7 adr0.83 k/d71.3% kast
leans CT by 0.06 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Nuke361.0247% W
Anubis331.1052% W
Dust2331.0770% W
Ancient271.1456% W
Inferno251.1972% W
Overpass121.2467% W
Mirage71.0971% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map29Anubis vs Eternal Fire · 2026-09-25Best rating2.59Overpass vs MOUZ NXT · 2026-02-18Highest ADR137Inferno vs Oxuji · 2026-05-10Roughest night0.39Nuke vs MOUZ NXT · 2026-02-18
Map history
178 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-19 | Nexus | Anubis | 14-17 | 80.8 | 0.91 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nexus | Dust2 | 15-14 | 86.9 | 1.07 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nexus | Ancient | 14-16 | 81 | 0.86 |
| 2026-10-19 | BC.Game | Dust2 | 18-15 | 78.8 | 1.4 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nexus | Anubis | 13-14 | 77 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-17 | HAVU | Dust2 | 20-11 | 94.4 | 1.47 |
| 2026-10-17 | HAVU | Nuke | 10-17 | 44.2 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-17 | HAVU | Mirage | 13-16 | 55.1 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-15 | BOJONG | Nuke | 15-6 | 121 | 2 |
| 2026-10-15 | ENCE | Mirage | 22-22 | 77.5 | 0.97 |
| 2026-10-15 | EAC | Mirage | 11-13 | 80.9 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-09 | PURE | Ancient | 16-14 | 80.6 | 1.07 |
| 2026-10-09 | PURE | Anubis | 18-14 | 108.3 | 1.3 |
| 2026-10-09 | INFINITE | Ancient | 13-12 | 81.9 | 1.48 |
| 2026-10-09 | INFINITE | Dust2 | 18-10 | 86.6 | 1.41 |
| 2026-10-08 | NAVI Junior | Anubis | 11-19 | 58.7 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-08 | NAVI Junior | Dust2 | 21-24 | 73.4 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-25 | Eternal Fire | Anubis | 29-26 | 91.2 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-25 | Eternal Fire | Cache | 7-16 | 64.2 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-20 | Eternal Fire | Anubis | 15-20 | 80.7 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-20 | Eternal Fire | Cache | 21-21 | 72.5 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-20 | SAW Youngsters | Mirage | 12-13 | 55.3 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-20 | SAW Youngsters | Anubis | 15-15 | 80.5 | 1 |
| 2026-09-20 | SAW Youngsters | Dust2 | 20-13 | 86.9 | 1.49 |
| 2026-09-19 | RBLS | Anubis | 22-18 | 77.4 | 1.14 |
| 2026-09-19 | RBLS | Dust2 | 8-17 | 57 | 0.74 |
| 2026-09-19 | RBLS | Nuke | 12-19 | 73.1 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-17 | Nice Try | Inferno | 13-13 | 82.8 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-17 | 7o7 | Dust2 | 13-5 | 103.5 | 2.1 |
| 2026-09-17 | 7o7 | Ancient | 20-7 | 128.9 | 2.12 |
| 2026-09-12 | LP | Ancient | 12-15 | 63.5 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-12 | LP | Mirage | 12-14 | 73.8 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-12 | LP | Cache | 16-18 | 76.9 | 1.22 |
| 2026-09-11 | SAW | Cache | 10-18 | 59.5 | 0.58 |
| 2026-09-11 | SAW | Ancient | 17-21 | 75.5 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-09 | UNiTY | Dust2 | 18-17 | 67.1 | 1.06 |
| 2026-08-09 | UNiTY | Ancient | 13-13 | 74 | 1.2 |
| 2026-08-09 | UNiTY | Anubis | 17-11 | 82.7 | 1.35 |
| 2026-08-08 | UNiTY | Dust2 | 20-16 | 82.7 | 1.26 |
| 2026-08-08 | UNiTY | Inferno | 11-9 | 87.3 | 1.12 |
Nexus
ex-Zero Tenacity
HOTU