Matches / TyRa
TyRa
KODEX · 140 mapsTyRa is a Counter-Strike 2 player for KODEX with a 1.03 rating and 0.89 K/D across 140 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 140 maps1.03
K/D0.89
Map wins50%
KAST65.7%
HS56.8%
49
BRO

TyRa
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
81
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 50% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 80% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (46 maps) · only 21% when under 0.95 (61)
49
BRO

TyRa
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
81
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.290.29
last 10: 0.88 · career: 1.03 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.02
83.8 adr0.99 k/d70.1% kast
T1.07
72.5 adr0.8 k/d63.4% kast
leans T by 0.05 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage401.0655% W
Nuke311.0348% W
Dust2201.0855% W
Inferno201.0040% W
Ancient111.0255% W
Anubis80.8425% W
Cache50.9860% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map29Dust2 vs Beyond Limits · 2026-09-06Best rating2.35Nuke vs girl kissers · 2026-04-02Highest ADR148.1Dust2 vs Wanted Goons · 2026-09-23Roughest night0.16Nuke vs LAG · 2026-07-30
Map history
140 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-19 | DETONATE | Mirage | 8-17 | 43.6 | 0.52 |
| 2026-10-19 | DETONATE | Nuke | 19-18 | 81.3 | 1.07 |
| 2026-10-19 | EMPIRE | Ancient | 17-11 | 82 | 1.36 |
| 2026-10-19 | EMPIRE | Nuke | 13-14 | 82.3 | 1.47 |
| 2026-10-19 | EMPIRE | Dust2 | 11-16 | 69.6 | 0.76 |
| 2026-10-13 | Overtake Sector | Dust2 | 14-24 | 75 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-13 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 14-17 | 78.1 | 0.88 |
| 2026-10-12 | DETONATE | Mirage | 12-15 | 68.8 | 0.85 |
| 2026-10-12 | DETONATE | Nuke | 15-30 | 55.4 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-12 | DETONATE | Cache | 8-26 | 63.9 | 0.64 |
| 2026-10-11 | Zomblers | Mirage | 14-19 | 68.5 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-11 | Zomblers | Dust2 | 8-17 | 47.8 | 0.48 |
| 2026-10-11 | Zomblers | Ancient | 6-17 | 57.9 | 0.66 |
| 2026-10-09 | regain | Ancient | 24-21 | 77.4 | 1.06 |
| 2026-10-09 | regain | Mirage | 7-14 | 60.2 | 0.57 |
| 2026-10-09 | regain | Dust2 | 18-20 | 77.1 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-08 | Wanted Goons | Dust2 | 23-17 | 109.8 | 1.61 |
| 2026-10-08 | Wanted Goons | Mirage | 11-16 | 76.4 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-08 | Wanted Goons | Ancient | 15-17 | 86.3 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-30 | Without a Roof | Mirage | 12-18 | 73.9 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-30 | Without a Roof | Dust2 | 12-14 | 110.9 | 1.53 |
| 2026-09-26 | Addice | Mirage | 18-11 | 83.5 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-26 | Addice | Nuke | 13-18 | 70.8 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-25 | Club 333 | Dust2 | 17-12 | 97.5 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-25 | Club 333 | Mirage | 18-18 | 79.6 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-24 | Marsborne | Ancient | 6-13 | 56 | 0.55 |
| 2026-09-24 | Marsborne | Anubis | 11-18 | 46.5 | 0.61 |
| 2026-09-23 | Wanted Goons | Cache | 24-20 | 92 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-23 | Wanted Goons | Dust2 | 18-8 | 148.1 | 2.29 |
| 2026-09-21 | Marsborne | Mirage | 11-16 | 69.2 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-21 | Marsborne | Anubis | 15-16 | 88.9 | 1.31 |
| 2026-09-18 | FarmVille | Mirage | 18-13 | 107.2 | 1.75 |
| 2026-09-18 | FarmVille | Cache | 6-16 | 41.9 | 0.39 |
| 2026-09-18 | FarmVille | Dust2 | 12-12 | 72.6 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-13 | LAG | Nuke | 6-16 | 50.4 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-13 | LAG | Mirage | 21-12 | 94.4 | 1.44 |
| 2026-09-13 | LAG | Anubis | 3-15 | 43.1 | 0.29 |
| 2026-09-12 | Marsborne | Mirage | 17-14 | 79.3 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-12 | Marsborne | Ancient | 18-16 | 77.2 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-12 | SportsBetExpert | Dust2 | 2-13 | 38.2 | 0.38 |

Zomblers
SportsBetExpert