Matches / Westmelon
Westmelon
Lynn Vision · 121 mapsWestmelon is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Lynn Vision with a 1.16 rating and 1.04 K/D across 121 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 121 maps1.16
K/D1.04
Map wins64%
KAST73.1%
HS58.6%

53
BRO
China

Westmelon
50
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
48
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
51
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
49
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 64% of maps · longest streak: 14 · team wins 87% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (54 maps) · only 33% when under 0.95 (39)

53
BRO
China

Westmelon
50
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
48
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
51
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
49
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.070.39
last 10: 1.23 · career: 1.16 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.2
85 adr1.28 k/d76.1% kast
T1.12
69.9 adr0.84 k/d69.6% kast
leans CT by 0.08 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2401.3472% W
Ancient271.0863% W
Inferno231.1365% W
Nuke141.0764% W
Anubis81.0038% W
Overpass51.0760% W
Cache40.9950% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map36Dust2 vs JiJieHao · 2026-05-17Best rating2.8Dust2 vs Morningstar · 2026-02-07Highest ADR158.7Dust2 vs Morningstar · 2026-02-07Roughest night0.39Dust2 vs Vitality · 2026-08-16
Map history
121 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-21 | Rare Atom | Dust2 | 20-17 | 81.9 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-21 | Rare Atom | Cache | 23-23 | 81.6 | 0.9 |
| 2026-10-21 | Rare Atom | Inferno | 16-7 | 92.2 | 1.55 |
| 2026-10-20 | Morningstar | Ancient | 14-11 | 103.3 | 1.72 |
| 2026-10-20 | Morningstar | Dust2 | 20-16 | 88.7 | 1.26 |
| 2026-10-14 | Alter Ego | Inferno | 11-13 | 66.2 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-14 | Alter Ego | Anubis | 10-17 | 48.9 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-14 | Alter Ego | Dust2 | 12-9 | 64.5 | 1 |
| 2026-10-12 | Just Swing | Cache | 18-15 | 82.4 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-12 | Just Swing | Dust2 | 12-7 | 77.8 | 1.63 |
| 2026-10-08 | Chinggis Warriors | Dust2 | 28-35 | 69.1 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-08 | Chinggis Warriors | Nuke | 10-15 | 51 | 0.75 |
| 2026-10-08 | Chinggis Warriors | Ancient | 10-13 | 71.8 | 0.69 |
| 2026-09-29 | NEXVOID | Nuke | 9-20 | 39.6 | 0.42 |
| 2026-09-29 | NEXVOID | Ancient | 14-14 | 66.5 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-29 | NEXVOID | Inferno | 19-26 | 65 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-27 | NEXVOID | Nuke | 13-14 | 79.8 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-27 | NEXVOID | Ancient | 19-19 | 87 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-25 | The Huns | Nuke | 15-15 | 64 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-25 | The Huns | Inferno | 8-20 | 55.8 | 0.72 |
| 2026-09-23 | Vitalem Aerem | Ancient | 34-24 | 103.3 | 1.56 |
| 2026-09-23 | Vitalem Aerem | Dust2 | 28-14 | 121.5 | 2.07 |
| 2026-09-03 | DEPO | Dust2 | 14-11 | 98.8 | 1.57 |
| 2026-09-03 | DEPO | Ancient | 13-18 | 92.7 | 1.1 |
| 2026-09-03 | DEPO | Cache | 10-14 | 59.3 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-02 | NEXVOID | Dust2 | 22-12 | 116.8 | 1.86 |
| 2026-09-02 | NEXVOID | Inferno | 16-16 | 100 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-02 | Rare Atom | Cache | 16-21 | 68.4 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-02 | Rare Atom | Dust2 | 23-17 | 99.3 | 1.43 |
| 2026-08-29 | FUT | Ancient | 14-15 | 77.3 | 0.97 |
| 2026-08-29 | FUT | Anubis | 7-11 | 53.3 | 0.77 |
| 2026-08-29 | FUT | Dust2 | 18-18 | 91 | 1.08 |
| 2026-08-27 | Falcons | Dust2 | 10-14 | 54.2 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-27 | Falcons | Ancient | 15-16 | 73.6 | 0.95 |
| 2026-08-27 | Falcons | Inferno | 6-15 | 56.8 | 0.67 |
| 2026-08-16 | Vitality | Dust2 | 3-13 | 32.1 | 0.39 |
| 2026-08-16 | Vitality | Inferno | 10-14 | 71.5 | 0.87 |
| 2026-08-14 | TYLOO | Inferno | 12-11 | 94.4 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-14 | TYLOO | Nuke | 15-13 | 71.6 | 1.02 |
| 2026-08-12 | MOUZ | Dust2 | 12-15 | 66.1 | 0.75 |
Rare Atom
Morningstar
PARIVISION