Matches / Wolffe
Wolffe
Chicken Coop · 77 mapsWolffe is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Chicken Coop with a 1.25 rating and 1.2 K/D across 77 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 77 maps1.25
K/D1.2
Map wins75%
KAST78.4%
HS56.8%

53
BRO
USA

Wolffe
51
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
47
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
82
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
50
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
53
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 75% of maps · active 1.0+ streak: 7 maps · longest streak: 12 · team wins 95% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (40 maps) · only 33% when under 0.95 (15)

53
BRO
USA

Wolffe
51
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
47
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
82
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
50
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
53
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.720.45
last 10: 1.24 · career: 1.25 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.26
84.7 adr1.41 k/d81% kast
T1.25
76 adr1.02 k/d75.4% kast
leans CT by 0.01 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno201.3075% W
Dust2151.2587% W
Nuke141.2479% W
Mirage101.3770% W
Ancient101.1880% W
Cache31.35100% W
Anubis31.1933% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map31Mirage vs Zomblers · 2026-04-18Best rating2.72Inferno vs Shimmer · 2026-04-10Highest ADR162.2Inferno vs Shimmer · 2026-04-10Roughest night0.45Dust2 vs Club 333 · 2026-06-20
Map history
77 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-15 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 20-20 | 73.4 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-15 | Overtake Sector | Ancient | 16-14 | 95.7 | 1.14 |
| 2026-10-15 | Overtake Sector | Cache | 26-20 | 91.3 | 1.48 |
| 2026-10-13 | Zomblers | Ancient | 17-10 | 81.2 | 1.54 |
| 2026-10-13 | Zomblers | Nuke | 12-8 | 65.5 | 1.37 |
| 2026-10-11 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 17-13 | 96.6 | 1.75 |
| 2026-10-11 | Overtake Sector | Cache | 17-11 | 96.1 | 1.54 |
| 2026-10-09 | DETONATE | Inferno | 7-15 | 43.4 | 0.51 |
| 2026-10-09 | DETONATE | Cache | 13-11 | 60.6 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-09 | DETONATE | Nuke | 16-19 | 59.6 | 0.97 |
| 2026-06-20 | Club 333 | Dust2 | 8-18 | 63.6 | 0.45 |
| 2026-06-20 | Club 333 | Inferno | 14-10 | 66.3 | 0.97 |
| 2026-06-20 | Club 333 | Nuke | 11-14 | 75.8 | 1.09 |
| 2026-04-20 | Akimbo | Mirage | 19-11 | 124.6 | 1.87 |
| 2026-04-20 | Akimbo | Dust2 | 20-13 | 94.3 | 1.53 |
| 2026-04-18 | Zomblers | Mirage | 31-21 | 109.9 | 1.54 |
| 2026-04-18 | Zomblers | Nuke | 21-10 | 106.2 | 1.85 |
| 2026-04-15 | Aether | Mirage | 25-14 | 116 | 2 |
| 2026-04-15 | Aether | Ancient | 8-17 | 48.6 | 0.79 |
| 2026-04-15 | Aether | Anubis | 16-16 | 70.5 | 1.13 |
| 2026-04-10 | Shimmer | Inferno | 24-8 | 162.2 | 2.72 |
| 2026-04-10 | Shimmer | Mirage | 15-9 | 72.4 | 1.34 |
| 2026-04-08 | Zomblers | Mirage | 10-17 | 85.3 | 0.92 |
| 2026-04-08 | Zomblers | Nuke | 18-15 | 76.9 | 1.16 |
| 2026-04-05 | Chicanery | Inferno | 21-7 | 142.8 | 2.36 |
| 2026-04-05 | Chicanery | Dust2 | 7-11 | 59.3 | 0.91 |
| 2026-03-28 | Sola | Dust2 | 22-16 | 73.5 | 1.38 |
| 2026-03-28 | Sola | Anubis | 19-11 | 79.3 | 1.22 |
| 2026-03-11 | Chicken Coop | Inferno | 16-6 | 69.1 | 1.58 |
| 2026-03-11 | Chicken Coop | Nuke | 18-12 | 99.2 | 1.44 |
| 2026-03-09 | Wanted Goons | Ancient | 12-12 | 66.5 | 1.02 |
| 2026-03-09 | Wanted Goons | Dust2 | 22-13 | 100.4 | 1.71 |
| 2026-03-01 | Wildcard | Mirage | 9-18 | 51.1 | 0.73 |
| 2026-03-01 | Wildcard | Inferno | 19-15 | 70.7 | 1.06 |
| 2026-03-01 | BOSS | Nuke | 14-18 | 61.6 | 0.99 |
| 2026-03-01 | BOSS | Inferno | 21-14 | 81.6 | 1.31 |
| 2026-02-28 | Voca | Dust2 | 9-15 | 60.8 | 0.8 |
| 2026-02-28 | Voca | Overpass | 6-14 | 63.8 | 0.6 |
| 2026-02-27 | FlyQuest RED | Nuke | 11-10 | 84.4 | 1.08 |
| 2026-02-27 | FlyQuest RED | Ancient | 12-11 | 72.8 | 1.26 |
Zomblers
DETONATE