Matches / Xant3r
Xant3r
Nemiga · 296 mapsXant3r is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Nemiga with a 1.11 rating and 1 K/D across 296 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 296 maps1.11
K/D1
Map wins69%
KAST73%
HS58.3%

51
BRO
Russia

Xant3r
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
86
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
48
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 59% of maps · longest streak: 12 · team wins 88% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (120 maps) · only 42% when under 0.95 (97)

51
BRO
Russia

Xant3r
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
86
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
48
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.900.34
last 10: 0.99 · career: 1.11 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.14
75.2 adr1.17 k/d76.3% kast
T1.11
67.3 adr0.87 k/d69.9% kast
leans CT by 0.03 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2561.1671% W
Ancient511.1265% W
Mirage481.0762% W
Anubis461.0970% W
Overpass411.1283% W
Nuke201.1565% W
Cache191.1068% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map38Anubis vs BET-M · 2026-09-15Best rating2.29Anubis vs Oxuji · 2026-04-17Highest ADR132.9Ancient vs INOX Division · 2026-09-25Roughest night0.34Anubis vs BETBOOM · 2026-10-25
News
stories mentioning Xant3rMap history
296 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-31 | FURIA | Nuke | 7-16 | 62.6 | 0.68 |
| 2026-10-31 | FURIA | Mirage | 15-15 | 71.6 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-31 | FURIA | Cache | 8-14 | 64.7 | 0.74 |
| 2026-10-31 | FURIA | Dust2 | 6-14 | 44.7 | 0.48 |
| 2026-10-31 | FURIA | Ancient | 13-8 | 99.7 | 1.64 |
| 2026-10-30 | Vitality | Dust2 | 11-17 | 62.7 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-30 | Vitality | Cache | 20-15 | 87.3 | 1 |
| 2026-10-29 | FUT | Nuke | 22-16 | 90.7 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-29 | FUT | Dust2 | 9-12 | 43.7 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-28 | The MongolZ | Dust2 | 22-23 | 59.3 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-28 | The MongolZ | Cache | 14-9 | 80.8 | 1.85 |
| 2026-10-27 | DENDELE | Ancient | 16-13 | 81.1 | 1.5 |
| 2026-10-27 | DENDELE | Nuke | 10-9 | 71.6 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-26 | Aurora | Mirage | 24-21 | 78.4 | 1.32 |
| 2026-10-26 | Aurora | Anubis | 6-16 | 49.5 | 0.55 |
| 2026-10-26 | Aurora | Anubis | 6-16 | 49.5 | 0.55 |
| 2026-10-25 | BETBOOM | Mirage | 13-20 | 87.1 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-25 | BETBOOM | Anubis | 4-13 | 45.6 | 0.34 |
| 2026-10-24 | Legacy | Dust2 | 18-12 | 66.5 | 1.25 |
| 2026-10-24 | Legacy | Ancient | 26-38 | 62.1 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-10 | Iberian Soul | Nuke | 22-18 | 76.4 | 1.27 |
| 2026-10-10 | Iberian Soul | Cache | 17-15 | 98.7 | 1.24 |
| 2026-10-10 | Iberian Soul | Mirage | 15-17 | 70.1 | 1.09 |
| 2026-10-08 | Lavked | Anubis | 15-9 | 75.9 | 1.42 |
| 2026-10-08 | Lavked | Dust2 | 18-6 | 109.4 | 1.9 |
| 2026-10-04 | Astralis | Cache | 11-13 | 52.8 | 0.9 |
| 2026-10-04 | Astralis | Nuke | 15-15 | 69.7 | 1.36 |
| 2026-10-04 | Astralis | Ancient | 19-14 | 76 | 1.21 |
| 2026-10-04 | Astralis | Mirage | 9-17 | 53 | 0.58 |
| 2026-10-03 | Luminosity | Cache | 24-11 | 110.3 | 1.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Luminosity | Dust2 | 18-19 | 71.7 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-02 | Alliance | Cache | 13-10 | 70.9 | 1.1 |
| 2026-10-02 | Alliance | Ancient | 16-12 | 83.8 | 1.5 |
| 2026-10-01 | FaZe | Mirage | 26-17 | 101.5 | 1.51 |
| 2026-10-01 | FaZe | Ancient | 12-13 | 65.5 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-28 | BET-M | Anubis | 14-14 | 76.8 | 1.19 |
| 2026-09-28 | BET-M | Nuke | 12-12 | 82.2 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-28 | FOKUS | Mirage | 26-31 | 78.1 | 1.11 |
| 2026-09-28 | FOKUS | Dust2 | 21-13 | 120 | 1.53 |
| 2026-09-27 | Color | Dust2 | 15-17 | 70.5 | 1.12 |
Nemesis
Oxuji
Phantom