Matches / aNgelo
aNgelo
LOS NINOS · 28 maps
aNgelo is a Counter-Strike 2 player for LOS NINOS with a 1.03 rating and 1.08 K/D across 28 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 28 maps1.03
K/D1.08
Map wins46%
KAST69.7%
HS35.3%
46
BRO
aNgelo
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
49
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 46% of maps · team wins 90% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (10 maps) · only 21% when under 0.95 (14)
46
BRO
aNgelo
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
49
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 28 maps
1.980.56
last 10: 1.05 · career: 1.03 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.14
79.4 adr1.39 k/d74.5% kast
T0.93
59.9 adr0.85 k/d64.6% kast
leans CT by 0.21 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Mirage91.0033% W
Ancient61.20100% W
Dust251.0220% W
Inferno31.1367% W
Nuke20.840% W
Anubis20.9450% W
Overpass10.710% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map24Ancient vs Grêmio · 2026-10-13Best rating1.98Mirage vs Fluxo · 2026-01-23Highest ADR103.8Mirage vs Fluxo · 2026-01-23Roughest night0.56Anubis vs MIBR · 2026-01-24
Map history
28 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-21 | Zetta | Ancient | 14-11 | 69 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-21 | Zetta | Inferno | 15-7 | 83 | 1.41 |
| 2026-10-20 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Dust2 | 13-13 | 70.6 | 1.06 |
| 2026-10-20 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Mirage | 9-12 | 54.3 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-20 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Ancient | 15-10 | 86.6 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-16 | Procyon | Mirage | 7-13 | 56.7 | 0.68 |
| 2026-10-16 | Procyon | Inferno | 13-14 | 59.4 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-16 | Procyon | Dust2 | 14-15 | 61.7 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-13 | Grêmio | Ancient | 24-18 | 86 | 1.26 |
| 2026-10-13 | Grêmio | Inferno | 14-13 | 71.8 | 0.95 |
| 2026-10-13 | Grêmio | Mirage | 14-12 | 67.5 | 0.94 |
| 2026-02-27 | RED Canids Academy | Mirage | 15-16 | 75 | 0.89 |
| 2026-02-27 | RED Canids Academy | Dust2 | 11-14 | 66.4 | 0.91 |
| 2026-01-25 | Oruga | Mirage | 12-13 | 64.9 | 0.94 |
| 2026-01-25 | Oruga | Nuke | 16-14 | 85.8 | 1.06 |
| 2026-01-24 | MIBR | Anubis | 6-13 | 50.2 | 0.56 |
| 2026-01-24 | MIBR | Mirage | 17-15 | 65.5 | 0.93 |
| 2026-01-23 | Fluxo | Mirage | 18-6 | 103.8 | 1.98 |
| 2026-01-23 | Fluxo | Nuke | 11-16 | 54.6 | 0.62 |
| 2026-01-23 | Fluxo | Ancient | 9-12 | 48 | 0.67 |
| 2026-01-22 | Prison Breakers | Dust2 | 23-17 | 71.9 | 1.28 |
| 2026-01-22 | Prison Breakers | Mirage | 5-13 | 51.8 | 0.6 |
| 2026-01-22 | Prison Breakers | Ancient | 17-12 | 69.2 | 1.38 |
| 2026-01-21 | NC | Ancient | 18-9 | 99.9 | 1.65 |
| 2026-01-21 | NC | Anubis | 21-11 | 72.8 | 1.31 |
| 2026-01-21 | Fake do Biru | Overpass | 14-15 | 63.9 | 0.71 |
| 2026-01-21 | Fake do Biru | Dust2 | 4-13 | 48.1 | 0.65 |
| 2026-01-21 | Fake do Biru | Mirage | 15-8 | 73.1 | 1.35 |

Fluxo