Matches / awayy
awayy
Olympus · 17 mapsawayy is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Olympus with a 1.01 rating and 0.92 K/D across 17 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 17 maps1.01
K/D0.92
Map wins53%
KAST69.6%
HS54%
48
BRO

awayy
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
72
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 53% of maps · team wins 86% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (7 maps) · only 25% when under 0.95 (8)
48
BRO

awayy
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
72
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 17 maps
1.710.24
last 10: 1.03 · career: 1.01 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.11
71.2 adr1.16 k/d78.9% kast
T0.99
67 adr0.74 k/d66.1% kast
leans CT by 0.12 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient41.1250% W
Dust230.6633% W
Inferno31.0867% W
Nuke30.9367% W
Mirage21.1850% W
Anubis21.1850% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map23Ancient vs DETONATE · 2026-09-20Best rating1.71Ancient vs DETONATE · 2026-09-20Highest ADR106.7Inferno vs DETONATE · 2026-09-20Roughest night0.24Inferno vs Wanted Goons · 2026-09-15
Map history
17 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-02 | Without a Roof | Ancient | 7-14 | 62.5 | 0.68 |
| 2026-10-02 | Without a Roof | Dust2 | 7-16 | 42.6 | 0.61 |
| 2026-09-27 | Overtake Sector | Ancient | 10-13 | 71.8 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-27 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 18-15 | 72.9 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-20 | DETONATE | Ancient | 23-15 | 99.6 | 1.71 |
| 2026-09-20 | DETONATE | Inferno | 20-8 | 106.7 | 1.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | LAG | Nuke | 10-15 | 60.5 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-19 | LAG | Dust2 | 9-13 | 63.4 | 0.71 |
| 2026-09-19 | LAG | Anubis | 19-14 | 82.4 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-17 | Omen | Dust2 | 9-19 | 52.8 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-17 | Omen | Anubis | 15-18 | 63.7 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-17 | Omen | Nuke | 14-16 | 61.7 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-16 | BucketJonsBoys | Mirage | 14-13 | 74 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-16 | BucketJonsBoys | Inferno | 13-10 | 70.4 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-15 | Wanted Goons | Inferno | 2-14 | 15.1 | 0.24 |
| 2026-09-15 | Wanted Goons | Nuke | 8-7 | 56.7 | 1.16 |
| 2026-09-15 | Wanted Goons | Ancient | 19-15 | 87 | 1.16 |

LAG
Wanted Goons