Matches / bks
bks
RUSH · 21 mapsbks is a Counter-Strike 2 player for RUSH with a 0.94 rating and 0.93 K/D across 21 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 21 maps0.94
K/D0.93
Map wins29%
KAST65.1%
HS42.4%

46
BRO
Brazil

bks
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
55
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 43% of maps · team wins 29% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (7 maps) · only 18% when under 0.95 (11)

46
BRO
Brazil

bks
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
55
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 21 maps
1.610.38
last 10: 0.76 · career: 0.94 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT0.88
69 adr0.96 k/d69.2% kast
T1.08
69.2 adr0.91 k/d63.7% kast
leans T by 0.20 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Mirage60.9417% W
Ancient40.9725% W
Nuke40.7825% W
Cache20.7750% W
Dust221.2450% W
Anubis21.2350% W
Inferno10.700% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map25Mirage vs internet kings · 2026-01-17Best rating1.61Mirage vs internet kings · 2026-01-17Highest ADR103.7Mirage vs internet kings · 2026-01-17Roughest night0.38Nuke vs Fluxo · 2026-07-15
Map history
21 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Cache | 7-12 | 42.1 | 0.59 |
| 2026-09-20 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Mirage | 4-14 | 46.5 | 0.44 |
| 2026-09-19 | your end | Dust2 | 15-11 | 68.8 | 1.11 |
| 2026-09-19 | your end | Inferno | 10-14 | 43.7 | 0.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | your end | Ancient | 10-14 | 41.7 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-18 | Sementes do Mal | Mirage | 13-14 | 67 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-18 | Sementes do Mal | Cache | 11-10 | 54.5 | 0.96 |
| 2026-07-17 | ShindeN | Ancient | 13-16 | 69.4 | 0.9 |
| 2026-07-17 | ShindeN | Nuke | 11-17 | 58.6 | 0.7 |
| 2026-07-15 | Fluxo | Mirage | 10-16 | 55.1 | 0.74 |
| 2026-07-15 | Fluxo | Nuke | 5-13 | 40.9 | 0.38 |
| 2026-01-19 | MAGICOS | Anubis | 17-14 | 83.3 | 1.2 |
| 2026-01-19 | MAGICOS | Ancient | 17-16 | 77.6 | 1.09 |
| 2026-01-17 | internet kings | Ancient | 17-12 | 63.6 | 1.23 |
| 2026-01-17 | internet kings | Mirage | 25-16 | 103.7 | 1.61 |
| 2026-01-17 | internet kings | Nuke | 8-7 | 51 | 0.75 |
| 2026-01-15 | GameHunters | Mirage | 11-16 | 79.5 | 0.86 |
| 2026-01-15 | GameHunters | Anubis | 20-16 | 79.8 | 1.25 |
| 2026-01-15 | GameHunters | Nuke | 19-13 | 97.1 | 1.28 |
| 2026-01-13 | Prison Breakers | Mirage | 13-14 | 92.9 | 1.25 |
| 2026-01-13 | Prison Breakers | Dust2 | 15-15 | 89.8 | 1.36 |