Matches / bodyy
bodyy
OG · 134 mapsbodyy is a Counter-Strike 2 player for OG with a 1.07 rating and 0.96 K/D across 134 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 134 maps1.07
K/D0.96
Map wins50%
KAST70.9%
HS58.7%

51
BRO
France

bodyy
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
48
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 49% of maps · team wins 76% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (45 maps) · only 30% when under 0.95 (61)

51
BRO
France

bodyy
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
48
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.540.46
last 10: 1.17 · career: 1.07 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.11
82 adr1.16 k/d75.3% kast
T1.03
68.9 adr0.79 k/d65.8% kast
leans CT by 0.08 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2311.3158% W
Nuke231.0739% W
Inferno220.9145% W
Ancient191.0053% W
Overpass151.0960% W
Mirage110.9355% W
Cache80.8625% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map48Dust2 vs The QUBE · 2026-02-20Best rating2.54Dust2 vs The Last Resort · 2026-08-19Highest ADR130.6Dust2 vs G2 Ares · 2026-11-07Roughest night0.41Nuke vs Ninjas in Pyjamas · 2026-03-15
Map history
134 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | PRIVATE | Dust2 | 14-11 | 112.6 | 1.39 |
| 2026-11-07 | PRIVATE | Cache | 6-14 | 61.3 | 0.72 |
| 2026-11-07 | PRIVATE | Ancient | 18-12 | 82.1 | 1.36 |
| 2026-11-07 | G2 Ares | Dust2 | 22-9 | 130.6 | 2.24 |
| 2026-11-07 | G2 Ares | Ancient | 14-14 | 95.4 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-31 | Iberian Soul | Nuke | 13-16 | 71.3 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-31 | Iberian Soul | Anubis | 11-8 | 70.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026-10-31 | Iberian Soul | Inferno | 9-12 | 63.8 | 0.85 |
| 2026-10-30 | BC.Game | Cache | 21-21 | 72 | 1.01 |
| 2026-10-30 | BC.Game | Inferno | 7-10 | 50.1 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-30 | SNITKO | Ancient | 13-18 | 89.5 | 1 |
| 2026-10-30 | SNITKO | Dust2 | 22-11 | 117.3 | 1.88 |
| 2026-10-30 | BC.Game | Cache | 13-12 | 80.9 | 1.37 |
| 2026-10-13 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient | 7-15 | 51.2 | 0.66 |
| 2026-10-08 | Sangal | Dust2 | 29-27 | 88.3 | 1.1 |
| 2026-10-08 | Sangal | Nuke | 20-23 | 82.9 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-07 | G2 Ares | Inferno | 14-12 | 65.8 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-07 | SINQU | Nuke | 22-12 | 101.6 | 1.75 |
| 2026-10-07 | Falcons Force | Inferno | 5-14 | 45.5 | 0.46 |
| 2026-10-07 | Orion Wanderers | Dust2 | 16-7 | 104.9 | 1.64 |
| 2026-10-07 | PURE | Nuke | 12-15 | 61.2 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-03 | Phantom | Nuke | 15-16 | 63.7 | 0.94 |
| 2026-09-03 | Phantom | Mirage | 12-17 | 74.9 | 0.99 |
| 2026-09-03 | Phantom | Inferno | 13-20 | 70.8 | 0.92 |
| 2026-08-30 | LP | Dust2 | 14-12 | 69.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-30 | LP | Nuke | 12-12 | 76.8 | 0.94 |
| 2026-08-30 | Eternal Fire | Inferno | 9-14 | 80.9 | 0.98 |
| 2026-08-30 | Eternal Fire | Cache | 17-13 | 97.5 | 1.04 |
| 2026-08-30 | Eternal Fire | Mirage | 11-16 | 51.8 | 0.7 |
| 2026-08-28 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Cache | 16-16 | 78.3 | 0.98 |
| 2026-08-28 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Dust2 | 15-15 | 81.6 | 1.35 |
| 2026-08-20 | Metizport | Ancient | 7-11 | 44.3 | 0.68 |
| 2026-08-20 | Metizport | Inferno | 18-22 | 70.4 | 0.93 |
| 2026-08-20 | Metizport | Nuke | 20-18 | 92.3 | 1.22 |
| 2026-08-20 | SPARTA | Nuke | 6-15 | 53.7 | 0.69 |
| 2026-08-20 | SPARTA | Dust2 | 16-20 | 78.6 | 0.92 |
| 2026-08-20 | SPARTA | Mirage | 13-6 | 64.7 | 1.34 |
| 2026-08-19 | The Last Resort | Nuke | 13-16 | 72.7 | 0.95 |
| 2026-08-19 | The Last Resort | Dust2 | 21-6 | 123.5 | 2.54 |
| 2026-08-18 | EAC | Inferno | 14-13 | 76.6 | 1.27 |
BC.Game
Vael
Spirit