Matches / clouden
clouden
5star · 144 mapsclouden is a Counter-Strike 2 player for 5star with a 1.05 rating and 0.91 K/D across 144 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 144 maps1.05
K/D0.91
Map wins51%
KAST69.4%
HS55.1%

48
BRO
Mongolia

clouden
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
76
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 51% of maps · active 1.0+ streak: 4 maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 83% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (54 maps) · only 21% when under 0.95 (62)

48
BRO
Mongolia

clouden
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
76
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.710.47
last 10: 1.16 · career: 1.05 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.05
79.3 adr1.02 k/d72.9% kast
T1.03
67.5 adr0.81 k/d66.8% kast
leans CT by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Nuke381.1155% W
Inferno311.1461% W
Ancient310.8626% W
Mirage111.0573% W
Anubis111.1264% W
Cache101.1160% W
Dust270.9229% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map35Ancient vs BMZ · 2026-03-18Best rating2.33Nuke vs The QUBE · 2026-03-20Highest ADR132.3Nuke vs The QUBE · 2026-03-20Roughest night0.32Mirage vs Alter Ego · 2026-08-23
Map history
144 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Chinggis Warriors | Inferno | 12-15 | 86.2 | 1.32 |
| 2026-10-11 | Chinggis Warriors | Ancient | 20-22 | 73 | 1.07 |
| 2026-10-11 | Chinggis Warriors | Nuke | 11-13 | 74.6 | 1 |
| 2026-10-10 | NEXVOID | Inferno | 22-18 | 81.3 | 1.45 |
| 2026-10-10 | NEXVOID | Ancient | 11-15 | 70.3 | 0.97 |
| 2026-10-10 | NEXVOID | Nuke | 19-19 | 77.3 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-08 | Chinggis Warriors | Inferno | 16-12 | 86.5 | 1.4 |
| 2026-10-08 | Chinggis Warriors | Ancient | 6-16 | 51.1 | 0.53 |
| 2026-10-08 | Chinggis Warriors | Nuke | 22-15 | 78.9 | 1.57 |
| 2026-10-04 | The Huns | Inferno | 14-20 | 81.5 | 1.06 |
| 2026-10-04 | The Huns | Mirage | 16-14 | 72.1 | 1.15 |
| 2026-10-04 | The Huns | Nuke | 9-17 | 51.1 | 0.57 |
| 2026-10-03 | Chinggis Warriors | Nuke | 10-16 | 60.1 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-03 | Chinggis Warriors | Cache | 12-17 | 61 | 0.67 |
| 2026-10-03 | Chinggis Warriors | Ancient | 15-10 | 68 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-02 | The Huns | Mirage | 13-17 | 68.6 | 0.85 |
| 2026-10-02 | The Huns | Inferno | 12-15 | 84.2 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-30 | BRONUUD | Anubis | 15-19 | 71.3 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-30 | BRONUUD | Cache | 17-12 | 103.7 | 1.67 |
| 2026-09-30 | BRONUUD | Mirage | 7-16 | 63.7 | 0.55 |
| 2026-09-10 | G2 | Ancient | 7-15 | 49.6 | 0.8 |
| 2026-09-10 | G2 | Inferno | 23-17 | 115.6 | 1.71 |
| 2026-09-10 | Astralis | Ancient | 6-14 | 41.3 | 0.61 |
| 2026-09-10 | Astralis | Inferno | 14-16 | 70.9 | 1.14 |
| 2026-09-10 | Astralis | Cache | 22-17 | 100 | 1.61 |
| 2026-09-09 | The Huns | Nuke | 13-16 | 58.2 | 0.75 |
| 2026-09-09 | The Huns | Inferno | 18-14 | 93.2 | 1.7 |
| 2026-09-09 | NEXVOID | Ancient | 13-16 | 56.5 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-09 | NEXVOID | Nuke | 20-17 | 92.5 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-09 | The MongolZ | Nuke | 15-15 | 70.3 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-09 | The MongolZ | Inferno | 17-14 | 79.4 | 1.33 |
| 2026-09-08 | 9z | Nuke | 7-13 | 49.2 | 0.47 |
| 2026-09-08 | 9z | Cache | 10-15 | 59.1 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-03 | Chinggis Warriors | Mirage | 24-16 | 93.8 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-03 | Chinggis Warriors | Anubis | 17-10 | 106.5 | 1.68 |
| 2026-09-02 | Rare Atom | Ancient | 11-17 | 68 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-02 | Rare Atom | Inferno | 5-14 | 46.9 | 0.51 |
| 2026-09-02 | Rare Atom | Cache | 18-18 | 85.3 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-01 | NEXVOID | Ancient | 6-16 | 58.5 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-01 | NEXVOID | Inferno | 19-17 | 83.4 | 1.2 |
Chinggis Warriors
The QUBE