Matches / dENZY
dENZY
6666 · 34 mapsdENZY is a Counter-Strike 2 player for 6666 with a 0.93 rating and 0.91 K/D across 34 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 34 maps0.93
K/D0.91
Map wins38%
KAST70.5%
HS56.1%

48
BRO
Moldova

dENZY
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
79
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 38% of maps · team wins 80% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (5 maps) · only 16% when under 0.95 (19)

48
BRO
Moldova

dENZY
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
79
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 34 maps
1.830.47
last 10: 1.05 · career: 0.93 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.98
73.7 adr1.03 k/d77.3% kast
T0.92
60.4 adr0.81 k/d65% kast
leans CT by 0.06 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno90.780% W
Anubis80.9750% W
Ancient71.0057% W
Mirage41.0975% W
Dust240.9750% W
Nuke20.820% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map28Anubis vs WBT Academy · 2026-09-23Best rating1.83Mirage vs Misa · 2026-09-23Highest ADR100Mirage vs Misa · 2026-09-23Roughest night0.47Anubis vs fnatic · 2026-08-07
Map history
34 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | WBT Academy | Anubis | 28-22 | 95.4 | 1.56 |
| 2026-09-23 | WBT Academy | Mirage | 12-11 | 59.8 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-23 | WBT Academy | Ancient | 12-20 | 58.3 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-23 | Misa | Mirage | 19-11 | 100 | 1.83 |
| 2026-09-23 | Misa | Anubis | 16-16 | 67.2 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-22 | eSuba | Dust2 | 15-11 | 80.2 | 1.05 |
| 2026-09-22 | eSuba | Anubis | 16-15 | 73.9 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-22 | Misa | Anubis | 12-17 | 69.7 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-22 | Misa | Inferno | 9-18 | 63.2 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-13 | Iberian Soul | Ancient | 14-16 | 76.1 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-13 | Iberian Soul | Inferno | 12-13 | 59.6 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-12 | SAW | Ancient | 12-11 | 53 | 0.75 |
| 2026-09-12 | SAW | Inferno | 15-14 | 56.1 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-12 | SAW | Anubis | 18-11 | 50.1 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-12 | REVENIX | Dust2 | 12-7 | 82.7 | 1.45 |
| 2026-09-12 | REVENIX | Anubis | 14-14 | 62.2 | 0.99 |
| 2026-09-11 | M80 | Dust2 | 5-17 | 30.6 | 0.54 |
| 2026-09-11 | M80 | Inferno | 10-14 | 61.2 | 0.57 |
| 2026-09-11 | M80 | Ancient | 13-17 | 70.6 | 1.05 |
| 2026-08-08 | Iberian Soul | Mirage | 9-17 | 60 | 0.61 |
| 2026-08-08 | Iberian Soul | Inferno | 9-14 | 50.1 | 0.76 |
| 2026-08-08 | Iberian Soul | Ancient | 17-14 | 70 | 1.15 |
| 2026-08-07 | fnatic | Dust2 | 12-13 | 58.9 | 0.86 |
| 2026-08-07 | fnatic | Anubis | 9-15 | 40.8 | 0.47 |
| 2026-08-07 | Iberian Soul | Mirage | 12-10 | 52.1 | 1.03 |
| 2026-08-07 | Iberian Soul | Inferno | 13-13 | 56.2 | 0.73 |
| 2026-08-07 | Iberian Soul | Ancient | 20-15 | 83 | 1.24 |
| 2026-08-02 | 9INE | Inferno | 11-16 | 69 | 0.6 |
| 2026-08-02 | 9INE | Nuke | 11-14 | 69.3 | 0.72 |
| 2026-08-02 | Acend | Ancient | 14-15 | 90.7 | 1.13 |
| 2026-08-02 | Acend | Inferno | 14-15 | 70 | 1.03 |
| 2026-06-28 | BERG | Inferno | 9-17 | 45.2 | 0.65 |
| 2026-06-28 | SINQU REHTI | Nuke | 24-30 | 77.8 | 0.92 |
| 2026-06-28 | ASTRAL | Anubis | 14-14 | 84.2 | 1.11 |
Iberian Soul
WBT Academy
M80