Matches / dare
dare
Voca · 71 mapsdare is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Voca with a 1.13 rating and 1.03 K/D across 71 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 71 maps1.13
K/D1.03
Map wins61%
KAST74%
HS54%

50
BRO
USA

dare
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
49
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
72
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
52
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 61% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 88% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (34 maps) · only 31% when under 0.95 (26)

50
BRO
USA

dare
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
49
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
72
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
52
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.830.44
last 10: 1.09 · career: 1.13 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.23
87 adr1.21 k/d78.4% kast
T1.09
75 adr0.88 k/d70.3% kast
leans CT by 0.14 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient161.1769% W
Dust2121.1975% W
Cache90.8511% W
Nuke91.0144% W
Mirage81.1888% W
Anubis81.2475% W
Inferno81.2362% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map29Anubis vs Villainous · 2026-07-12Best rating3.28Inferno vs Reign Above · 2026-05-31Highest ADR186.6Inferno vs Reign Above · 2026-05-31Roughest night0.34Inferno vs NRG · 2026-07-12
Map history
71 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-16 | ROUNDS | Mirage | 13-18 | 66 | 0.86 |
| 2026-10-16 | HAVU | Cache | 16-15 | 98.2 | 1.1 |
| 2026-10-16 | Phantom | Ancient | 4-15 | 44.9 | 0.51 |
| 2026-10-02 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 | 13-18 | 74.5 | 0.98 |
| 2026-10-02 | 100 Thieves | Ancient | 11-15 | 58.6 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-02 | Prestige | Ancient | 19-8 | 121.4 | 1.64 |
| 2026-10-02 | Sashi | Nuke | 24-15 | 109.5 | 1.69 |
| 2026-10-02 | BC.Game | Dust2 | 11-16 | 50.8 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-02 | Glitch | Ancient | 13-9 | 101.1 | 1.5 |
| 2026-10-02 | BASEMENT BOYS | Ancient | 25-19 | 94.8 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | M80 | Cache | 11-17 | 66.2 | 1.01 |
| 2026-09-26 | M80 | Ancient | 23-17 | 98.1 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-26 | BESTIA | Mirage | 10-17 | 79.7 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-26 | BESTIA | Ancient | 15-13 | 73.8 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-25 | DENDELE | Ancient | 12-17 | 73.4 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-25 | DENDELE | Cache | 4-16 | 37.2 | 0.44 |
| 2026-09-12 | Liquid | Anubis | 19-18 | 92.2 | 1.1 |
| 2026-09-12 | Liquid | Dust2 | 15-16 | 71.3 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-12 | Liquid | Nuke | 11-18 | 58 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-12 | Without a Roof | Nuke | 18-13 | 71.5 | 1.1 |
| 2026-09-12 | Without a Roof | Mirage | 20-15 | 102 | 1.34 |
| 2026-09-12 | antivalue | Anubis | 15-20 | 90.4 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-12 | antivalue | Ancient | 16-13 | 86.7 | 1.32 |
| 2026-09-11 | NRG | Cache | 9-14 | 58.3 | 0.68 |
| 2026-09-11 | NRG | Nuke | 16-21 | 74.9 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-10 | Villainous | Dust2 | 16-12 | 90.4 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-10 | Villainous | Anubis | 15-10 | 103.3 | 1.83 |
| 2026-09-02 | Marsborne | Dust2 | 11-10 | 65.7 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-02 | Marsborne | Nuke | 28-29 | 68.3 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-02 | Marsborne | Ancient | 16-11 | 98.7 | 1.48 |
| 2026-08-31 | Marsborne | Ancient | 23-10 | 111.5 | 1.57 |
| 2026-08-31 | Marsborne | Dust2 | 18-17 | 79.4 | 1.32 |
| 2026-08-29 | Overtake Sector | Dust2 | 16-17 | 61.7 | 0.91 |
| 2026-08-29 | Overtake Sector | Anubis | 16-19 | 77.9 | 0.97 |
| 2026-08-29 | Overtake Sector | Ancient | 18-11 | 106.7 | 1.28 |
| 2026-08-27 | FarmVille | Cache | 18-15 | 85.6 | 1.23 |
| 2026-08-27 | FarmVille | Mirage | 17-14 | 75.7 | 1.06 |
| 2026-08-26 | New Legends | Dust2 | 19-12 | 105.4 | 1.68 |
| 2026-08-26 | New Legends | Ancient | 19-13 | 94.4 | 1.28 |
| 2026-08-03 | NRG | Cache | 11-14 | 59.7 | 0.84 |
NRG
Villainous