Matches / datet
datet
Vexar · 96 mapsdatet is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Vexar with a 1.03 rating and 0.91 K/D across 96 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 96 maps1.03
K/D0.91
Map wins48%
KAST69.2%
HS59.4%

49
BRO
Russia

datet
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
89
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 48% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 71% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (31 maps) · only 27% when under 0.95 (44)

49
BRO
Russia

datet
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
89
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.640.35
last 10: 1.03 · career: 1.03 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.07
76.7 adr1.05 k/d71.8% kast
T0.98
65.9 adr0.79 k/d66.5% kast
leans CT by 0.09 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient321.0750% W
Mirage171.0047% W
Dust2150.9947% W
Nuke130.9538% W
Anubis101.0040% W
Inferno91.1167% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map30Dust2 vs Lavked · 2026-09-20Best rating2.64Dust2 vs Lavked · 2026-09-20Highest ADR131Dust2 vs Lavked · 2026-09-20Roughest night0.31Ancient vs Leo · 2026-08-02
Map history
96 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | Privateer | Ancient | 7-13 | 44.3 | 0.85 |
| 2026-10-07 | Privateer | Nuke | 18-7 | 104.8 | 1.54 |
| 2026-10-07 | Privateer | Anubis | 13-17 | 67.6 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-07 | Saint Sinners | Ancient | 11-15 | 59.6 | 0.86 |
| 2026-10-07 | Saint Sinners | Dust2 | 12-15 | 54.1 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-26 | Bushido Wildcats | Nuke | 18-17 | 86.3 | 1.23 |
| 2026-09-26 | Bushido Wildcats | Dust2 | 19-21 | 68.5 | 1.35 |
| 2026-09-26 | Bushido Wildcats | Inferno | 12-16 | 54.8 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-22 | WW | Mirage | 14-18 | 67.4 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-22 | WW | Dust2 | 16-20 | 76.4 | 0.89 |
| 2026-09-22 | WW | Nuke | 15-16 | 71.4 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-22 | INOX Division | Ancient | 18-14 | 86 | 1.34 |
| 2026-09-22 | INOX Division | Inferno | 15-15 | 75.5 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-20 | Lavked | Dust2 | 30-9 | 131 | 2.64 |
| 2026-09-20 | Lavked | Ancient | 23-12 | 105.4 | 1.87 |
| 2026-09-20 | Entropy | Ancient | 9-16 | 62.4 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-20 | Entropy | Mirage | 15-17 | 71.1 | 1 |
| 2026-09-17 | Teletubisie | Mirage | 20-21 | 75.4 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-16 | Illyrians | Ancient | 13-16 | 60.6 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-16 | Illyrians | Dust2 | 7-12 | 49.3 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-16 | Illyrians | Mirage | 6-14 | 44.5 | 0.57 |
| 2026-09-15 | Entropy | Mirage | 4-14 | 44 | 0.43 |
| 2026-09-15 | Entropy | Ancient | 12-18 | 65 | 0.94 |
| 2026-09-13 | benched gods | Ancient | 11-11 | 73.8 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-13 | benched gods | Anubis | 15-17 | 102.8 | 1.34 |
| 2026-09-13 | benched gods | Mirage | 16-22 | 66.9 | 0.94 |
| 2026-09-06 | BASEMENT BOYS | Dust2 | 4-15 | 53.1 | 0.35 |
| 2026-09-06 | BASEMENT BOYS | Ancient | 3-15 | 38.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026-08-27 | Sashi | Nuke | 18-17 | 88.9 | 0.99 |
| 2026-08-27 | Sashi | Ancient | 15-13 | 71.5 | 1.27 |
| 2026-08-27 | Sashi | Inferno | 13-19 | 65.8 | 1.06 |
| 2026-08-26 | Falcons Force | Mirage | 20-16 | 88.2 | 0.99 |
| 2026-08-26 | Falcons Force | Anubis | 24-32 | 65.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-26 | Falcons Force | Nuke | 14-14 | 69.7 | 0.89 |
| 2026-08-24 | Lavked | Ancient | 16-17 | 62.5 | 1.11 |
| 2026-08-24 | Lavked | Nuke | 14-17 | 60.6 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-24 | Lavked | Dust2 | 6-15 | 47.2 | 0.6 |
| 2026-08-23 | Raccoons | Ancient | 14-7 | 88.5 | 1.94 |
| 2026-08-23 | Raccoons | Mirage | 13-12 | 69.6 | 1 |
| 2026-08-21 | Permitta | Ancient | 5-18 | 39.7 | 0.51 |
Illyrians