Matches / drg
drg
ex-Keyd Stars · 183 mapsdrg is a Counter-Strike 2 player for ex-Keyd Stars with a 1.04 rating and 0.9 K/D across 183 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 183 maps1.04
K/D0.9
Map wins49%
KAST70.6%
HS58.6%

49
BRO
Brazil

drg
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 49% of maps · longest streak: 10 · team wins 79% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (63 maps) · only 28% when under 0.95 (88)

49
BRO
Brazil

drg
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.170.48
last 10: 1.21 · career: 1.04 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.11
78.1 adr1.11 k/d75.3% kast
T0.98
63.3 adr0.73 k/d65.9% kast
leans CT by 0.13 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2391.0649% W
Ancient341.1450% W
Overpass290.9459% W
Nuke231.0443% W
Mirage220.9841% W
Anubis161.0450% W
Inferno151.0860% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map29Anubis vs ODDIK Academy · 2026-08-05Best rating2.78Dust2 vs Fluxo · 2026-06-28Highest ADR141.1Ancient vs ODDIK Academy · 2026-08-05Roughest night0.35Mirage vs Legacy · 2026-03-27
Map history
183 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-13 | Galorys | Dust2 | 9-16 | 75.8 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-13 | Galorys | Ancient | 22-25 | 75 | 1.01 |
| 2026-10-12 | LP | Dust2 | 7-17 | 67.1 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-12 | LP | Inferno | 20-18 | 89.7 | 1.34 |
| 2026-10-10 | Yawara | Dust2 | 15-13 | 91.6 | 1.66 |
| 2026-10-10 | Yawara | Anubis | 13-16 | 73.3 | 0.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Yawara | Ancient | 18-18 | 88.3 | 1.44 |
| 2026-10-08 | Isurus | Inferno | 10-13 | 52.2 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-08 | Isurus | Ancient | 21-12 | 86.2 | 1.3 |
| 2026-10-07 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Ancient | 18-9 | 107.4 | 1.7 |
| 2026-10-07 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | Mirage | 8-15 | 51.7 | 0.53 |
| 2026-10-04 | Procyon | Dust2 | 18-14 | 75.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-10-04 | Procyon | Ancient | 17-19 | 70.2 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-04 | Procyon | Anubis | 4-17 | 44.3 | 0.5 |
| 2026-10-01 | ALKA | Mirage | 9-12 | 55.6 | 0.82 |
| 2026-10-01 | ALKA | Ancient | 20-17 | 100.2 | 1.4 |
| 2026-10-01 | ALKA | Dust2 | 18-19 | 87.3 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-25 | Galorys | Dust2 | 12-18 | 69 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-25 | Galorys | Ancient | 18-18 | 76.5 | 1.01 |
| 2026-09-24 | ALKA | Dust2 | 13-15 | 50.6 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-24 | ALKA | Ancient | 7-18 | 47 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-24 | Turma do Pagode | Anubis | 12-17 | 72.2 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-24 | Turma do Pagode | Ancient | 21-12 | 75 | 1.43 |
| 2026-09-24 | Turma do Pagode | Dust2 | 16-10 | 75.2 | 1.39 |
| 2026-09-23 | METANOIA Wolves | Ancient | 21-16 | 104.7 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-23 | METANOIA Wolves | Mirage | 20-13 | 126.7 | 2.07 |
| 2026-09-23 | METANOIA Wolves | Dust2 | 10-16 | 53.9 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-23 | Bounty Hunters | Ancient | 9-14 | 58.7 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-23 | Bounty Hunters | Mirage | 14-15 | 80.8 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-22 | Grêmio | Inferno | 8-20 | 41.7 | 0.48 |
| 2026-09-22 | Grêmio | Dust2 | 22-15 | 94.5 | 1.64 |
| 2026-09-04 | ALKA | Inferno | 10-16 | 61.1 | 0.75 |
| 2026-09-04 | ALKA | Dust2 | 17-14 | 76.7 | 1.33 |
| 2026-08-09 | paiN Academy | Anubis | 20-20 | 63.7 | 1.02 |
| 2026-08-09 | paiN Academy | Nuke | 15-17 | 72.8 | 0.93 |
| 2026-08-08 | BORRACHEIROS | Inferno | 9-17 | 57.8 | 0.51 |
| 2026-08-08 | BORRACHEIROS | Ancient | 10-15 | 71.7 | 0.72 |
| 2026-08-08 | BORRACHEIROS | Dust2 | 7-15 | 61.9 | 0.54 |
| 2026-08-05 | ODDIK Academy | Ancient | 19-8 | 141.1 | 2.17 |
| 2026-08-05 | ODDIK Academy | Cache | 11-17 | 62.7 | 0.73 |
LP
Fluxo