Matches / ezox
ezox
Banda Chuya · 65 maps
ezox is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Banda Chuya with a 0.94 rating and 0.92 K/D across 65 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 65 maps0.94
K/D0.92
Map wins43%
KAST68.4%
HS33.2%
45
BRO
ezox
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
47
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 43% of maps · active 1.0+ streak: 4 maps · team wins 88% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (17 maps) · only 19% when under 0.95 (36)
45
BRO
ezox
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
47
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.680.36
last 10: 1.02 · career: 0.94 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.06
71.8 adr1.21 k/d73.8% kast
T0.89
53.2 adr0.69 k/d63.8% kast
leans CT by 0.17 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Mirage160.9431% W
Nuke160.9744% W
Ancient151.0360% W
Dust260.9967% W
Cache60.7417% W
Anubis60.8033% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map24Dust2 vs Lavked · 2026-10-04Best rating1.68Ancient vs Ryvex · 2026-09-24Highest ADR100.6Ancient vs B8 Academy · 2026-10-15Roughest night0.36Anubis vs INOX Division · 2026-10-03
Map history
65 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-15 | B8 Academy | Mirage | 19-14 | 69.2 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-15 | B8 Academy | Nuke | 17-14 | 66.5 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-15 | B8 Academy | Ancient | 19-12 | 100.6 | 1.57 |
| 2026-10-14 | 6666 | Mirage | 16-14 | 75 | 1.14 |
| 2026-10-14 | 6666 | Nuke | 17-20 | 61.1 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-14 | 6666 | Dust2 | 8-13 | 63.4 | 0.64 |
| 2026-10-11 | GenOne | Cache | 6-11 | 43.6 | 0.43 |
| 2026-10-08 | HYPERSPIRIT | Cache | 13-6 | 50.4 | 1.24 |
| 2026-10-08 | HYPERSPIRIT | Ancient | 11-16 | 41.2 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-08 | HYPERSPIRIT | Mirage | 18-14 | 78.6 | 1.25 |
| 2026-10-08 | Illyrians | Dust2 | 15-10 | 56.6 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-08 | Illyrians | Cache | 7-12 | 46.3 | 0.61 |
| 2026-10-08 | Illyrians | Mirage | 8-15 | 49.5 | 0.48 |
| 2026-10-07 | Revise | Mirage | 16-6 | 90.2 | 1.55 |
| 2026-10-07 | Revise | Ancient | 11-18 | 36.2 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-07 | HYPERSPIRIT | Cache | 11-12 | 51.4 | 0.69 |
| 2026-10-07 | HYPERSPIRIT | Ancient | 16-10 | 74.2 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-07 | HYPERSPIRIT | Mirage | 7-15 | 48.4 | 0.6 |
| 2026-10-07 | HYPERSPIRIT | Ancient | 16-10 | 74.2 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-04 | Lavked | Dust2 | 24-25 | 61.8 | 0.94 |
| 2026-10-04 | Lavked | Nuke | 21-31 | 63.9 | 0.74 |
| 2026-10-03 | INOX Division | Nuke | 13-20 | 45.5 | 0.67 |
| 2026-10-03 | INOX Division | Anubis | 5-15 | 30.3 | 0.36 |
| 2026-10-02 | Bebop | Nuke | 13-7 | 67 | 1.5 |
| 2026-10-02 | Bebop | Dust2 | 17-11 | 88.1 | 1.56 |
| 2026-09-30 | benched gods | Cache | 11-15 | 49.1 | 0.72 |
| 2026-09-30 | benched gods | Mirage | 8-14 | 37.9 | 0.49 |
| 2026-09-26 | FORZE Reload | Anubis | 10-14 | 61 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-26 | FORZE Reload | Cache | 11-15 | 52.8 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-24 | Ryvex | Ancient | 12-7 | 68.1 | 1.68 |
| 2026-09-24 | Ryvex | Nuke | 14-15 | 72.7 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-24 | LPH | Nuke | 9-13 | 55.1 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-24 | LPH | Ancient | 5-14 | 33.9 | 0.58 |
| 2026-09-23 | Noir Verse | Ancient | 20-14 | 69.6 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-23 | Noir Verse | Anubis | 10-14 | 44.1 | 0.78 |
| 2026-09-23 | Noir Verse | Mirage | 14-15 | 67.9 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-23 | mellren | Mirage | 12-13 | 73.5 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-23 | mellren | Nuke | 15-13 | 62 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-23 | mellren | Ancient | 7-14 | 64.2 | 0.55 |
| 2026-09-22 | KUUSAMO | Ancient | 6-8 | 32.5 | 0.82 |

HYPERSPIRIT
B8 Academy
KUUSAMO