Matches / f1chper
f1chper
benched gods · 57 mapsf1chper is a Counter-Strike 2 player for benched gods with a 1.11 rating and 1 K/D across 57 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 57 maps1.11
K/D1
Map wins53%
KAST69.7%
HS57.5%
50
BRO

f1chper
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
84
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 53% of maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 78% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (23 maps) · only 26% when under 0.95 (23)
50
BRO

f1chper
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
84
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.390.45
last 10: 0.95 · career: 1.11 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.11
78.4 adr1.03 k/d72.2% kast
T1.12
76.2 adr0.98 k/d67.7% kast
leans T by 0.01 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Anubis131.1554% W
Ancient110.8236% W
Dust291.0144% W
Cache91.4289% W
Mirage61.1633% W
Inferno61.1667% W
Overpass21.050% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map28Inferno vs Black Phoenix · 2026-07-27Best rating2.39Anubis vs ex-Zero Tenacity · 2026-08-20Highest ADR147.1Anubis vs ex-Zero Tenacity · 2026-08-20Roughest night0.45Ancient vs NEW VISION · 2026-07-25
Map history
57 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | Black Phoenix | Dust2 | 5-14 | 37.7 | 0.46 |
| 2026-09-20 | Black Phoenix | Cache | 25-21 | 106 | 1.48 |
| 2026-09-20 | Black Phoenix | Mirage | 18-13 | 112.3 | 1.41 |
| 2026-09-13 | Vexar | Ancient | 9-15 | 70.7 | 0.67 |
| 2026-09-13 | Vexar | Anubis | 19-16 | 81.4 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-13 | Vexar | Mirage | 22-17 | 76.9 | 1.17 |
| 2026-09-12 | megoshort | Anubis | 11-14 | 57.8 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-12 | megoshort | Ancient | 12-16 | 57.6 | 0.67 |
| 2026-08-22 | Bushido Wildcats | Mirage | 8-18 | 43 | 0.53 |
| 2026-08-22 | Bushido Wildcats | Cache | 9-8 | 54.1 | 1.08 |
| 2026-08-22 | Bushido Wildcats | Anubis | 15-19 | 58.9 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-20 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Anubis | 21-8 | 147.1 | 2.39 |
| 2026-08-20 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Dust2 | 18-15 | 90 | 1.33 |
| 2026-08-17 | Phantom Academy | Ancient | 10-13 | 64.6 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-17 | Phantom Academy | Cache | 16-16 | 68.2 | 1.05 |
| 2026-08-17 | Phantom Academy | Mirage | 15-23 | 61.4 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-13 | FORZE Reload | Mirage | 18-14 | 87.3 | 1.32 |
| 2026-08-13 | FORZE Reload | Cache | 17-13 | 101.6 | 1.5 |
| 2026-08-12 | train launcher | Anubis | 15-18 | 67.5 | 0.88 |
| 2026-08-12 | train launcher | Cache | 21-7 | 107.1 | 1.93 |
| 2026-08-12 | train launcher | Inferno | 19-12 | 97.3 | 1.22 |
| 2026-07-27 | Black Phoenix | Dust2 | 17-17 | 89.6 | 0.97 |
| 2026-07-27 | Black Phoenix | Cache | 18-16 | 101 | 1.43 |
| 2026-07-27 | Black Phoenix | Inferno | 28-17 | 107.4 | 1.68 |
| 2026-07-26 | SPARTA | Dust2 | 17-18 | 93.1 | 1.35 |
| 2026-07-26 | SPARTA | Cache | 27-16 | 124 | 1.58 |
| 2026-07-26 | SPARTA | Ancient | 22-20 | 91.5 | 1.06 |
| 2026-07-25 | NEW VISION | Ancient | 7-15 | 41.4 | 0.45 |
| 2026-07-25 | NEW VISION | Anubis | 11-16 | 56.7 | 0.92 |
| 2026-07-23 | CYBERSHOKE Prospects | Ancient | 22-18 | 94.7 | 1.34 |
| 2026-07-23 | CYBERSHOKE Prospects | Mirage | 22-17 | 101.2 | 1.7 |
| 2026-07-23 | CYBERSHOKE Prospects | Inferno | 16-17 | 88.7 | 1.32 |
| 2026-07-23 | NEW VISION | Anubis | 13-25 | 68.6 | 0.7 |
| 2026-07-23 | NEW VISION | Ancient | 17-21 | 71.4 | 0.81 |
| 2026-07-22 | Butterfly | Cache | 12-18 | 54.9 | 0.8 |
| 2026-07-22 | Butterfly | Ancient | 8-15 | 49 | 0.78 |
| 2026-07-20 | Mai Tai | Anubis | 20-9 | 110.9 | 1.64 |
| 2026-07-18 | Misa | Cache | 19-11 | 137.6 | 1.91 |
| 2026-07-18 | Misa | Dust2 | 20-16 | 107.9 | 1.4 |
| 2026-07-17 | ex-MANA | Dust2 | 22-17 | 86 | 1.23 |

Black Phoenix
ex-Zero Tenacity
NEW VISION