Matches / finW
finW
ex-INOX · 288 maps
finW is a Counter-Strike 2 player for ex-INOX with a 1.14 rating and 1.06 K/D across 288 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 288 maps1.14
K/D1.06
Map wins60%
KAST76%
HS54.7%
49
BRO
finW
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
75
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
50
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 62% of maps · longest streak: 11 · team wins 81% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (130 maps) · only 33% when under 0.95 (98)
49
BRO
finW
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
75
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
50
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.680.45
last 10: 0.92 · career: 1.14 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.13
77.2 adr1.24 k/d79.5% kast
T1.2
72.7 adr0.92 k/d72.6% kast
leans T by 0.07 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno611.1266% W
Nuke601.1863% W
Dust2581.2160% W
Ancient451.1256% W
Overpass261.1765% W
Anubis211.1157% W
Cache170.9241% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map38Nuke vs SPARTA · 2026-05-01Best rating2.34Dust2 vs MANA · 2026-05-02Highest ADR132.2Inferno vs MINLATE · 2026-02-13Roughest night0.42Overpass vs TDK · 2026-06-07
Map history
288 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | Spirit Academy | Nuke | 30-27 | 76.5 | 1.19 |
| 2026-10-29 | Spirit Academy | Ancient | 13-16 | 76.8 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-26 | Nemesis | Dust2 | 16-15 | 81.8 | 1.17 |
| 2026-10-26 | Nemesis | Cache | 10-11 | 63.9 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-25 | Acend | Ancient | 15-15 | 65.3 | 0.88 |
| 2026-10-25 | Acend | Dust2 | 17-12 | 72.1 | 1.42 |
| 2026-10-25 | Acend | Inferno | 12-16 | 44.6 | 0.69 |
| 2026-10-24 | BRUTE | Dust2 | 10-10 | 63.7 | 1.05 |
| 2026-10-24 | BRUTE | Nuke | 4-14 | 45.8 | 0.45 |
| 2026-10-24 | BRUTE | Inferno | 8-9 | 54.1 | 0.85 |
| 2026-10-23 | Black Phoenix | Nuke | 15-11 | 77.7 | 1.35 |
| 2026-10-23 | Black Phoenix | Dust2 | 8-15 | 45.1 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-04 | 6yuBoJlbl | Nuke | 11-7 | 65.3 | 0.98 |
| 2026-10-04 | 6yuBoJlbl | Dust2 | 16-20 | 68 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-04 | 6yuBoJlbl | Inferno | 15-13 | 73.9 | 1.09 |
| 2026-10-03 | Banda Chuya | Nuke | 13-20 | 52.7 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-03 | Banda Chuya | Anubis | 14-11 | 86.2 | 1.25 |
| 2026-10-01 | Spirit Academy | Nuke | 7-9 | 35.3 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-01 | Spirit Academy | Cache | 16-22 | 57.9 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-25 | Nemiga | Ancient | 18-16 | 80.7 | 1.27 |
| 2026-09-25 | Nemiga | Nuke | 13-14 | 86.3 | 1.25 |
| 2026-09-24 | Black Phoenix | Nuke | 12-13 | 60.2 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-24 | Black Phoenix | Dust2 | 12-13 | 44.7 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-23 | G2 Ares | Ancient | 18-5 | 80.5 | 1.68 |
| 2026-09-23 | G2 Ares | Dust2 | 11-10 | 44 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-22 | BAKS | Inferno | 12-9 | 75.6 | 1.39 |
| 2026-09-22 | BAKS | Cache | 20-20 | 73.8 | 1.1 |
| 2026-09-22 | Vexar | Ancient | 17-12 | 74.4 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-22 | Vexar | Inferno | 10-15 | 72.6 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-21 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Nuke | 8-21 | 52.4 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-21 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Cache | 10-13 | 45.3 | 0.64 |
| 2026-09-20 | SPARTA | Dust2 | 12-13 | 63.5 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-20 | SPARTA | Inferno | 14-15 | 74.5 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-18 | UPGRADE | Ancient | 18-21 | 61.9 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-18 | UPGRADE | Nuke | 10-16 | 59.8 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-18 | UPGRADE | Anubis | 22-13 | 100.4 | 1.5 |
| 2026-09-15 | Drama | Nuke | 9-15 | 78.4 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-15 | Drama | Ancient | 19-11 | 101 | 1.42 |
| 2026-09-15 | Drama | Inferno | 21-18 | 82 | 1.33 |
| 2026-09-13 | Color | Dust2 | 22-21 | 74.6 | 1.2 |

ex-Zero Tenacity
MANA