Matches / h4sman
h4sman
LFO 9 · 15 maps
h4sman is a Counter-Strike 2 player for LFO 9 with a 1.2 rating and 1.09 K/D across 15 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 15 maps1.2
K/D1.09
Map wins73%
KAST74.6%
HS56.1%
51
BRO
h4sman
48
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
79
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
57
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 73% of maps · team wins 71% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (7 maps)
51
BRO
h4sman
48
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
79
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
57
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 15 maps
2.150.53
last 10: 1.25 · career: 1.2 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.33
86.9 adr1.28 k/d76.5% kast
T1.15
74.5 adr0.93 k/d74.4% kast
leans CT by 0.18 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Mirage41.1675% W
Dust231.1833% W
Anubis31.02100% W
Inferno31.2067% W
Nuke21.56100% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map45Mirage vs Nas · 2026-09-20Best rating2.15Nuke vs PRISONBREAK · 2026-09-17Highest ADR108.8Nuke vs PRISONBREAK · 2026-09-17Roughest night0.53Dust2 vs LEGAM · 2026-09-15
Map history
15 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | Nas | Mirage | 45-39 | 98.3 | 1.27 |
| 2026-09-20 | Nas | Dust2 | 20-15 | 102 | 1.58 |
| 2026-09-20 | Nas | Nuke | 21-23 | 71.5 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-19 | Secret | Anubis | 15-21 | 50.8 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-19 | Secret | Inferno | 11-11 | 72.1 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-18 | PATSANVISION | Anubis | 11-10 | 55 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-18 | PATSANVISION | Dust2 | 17-11 | 93.7 | 1.42 |
| 2026-09-18 | PATSANVISION | Inferno | 27-24 | 73.1 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-17 | PRISONBREAK | Mirage | 14-18 | 62.9 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-17 | PRISONBREAK | Nuke | 19-7 | 108.8 | 2.15 |
| 2026-09-16 | Oasis | Inferno | 16-14 | 82.6 | 1.34 |
| 2026-09-16 | Oasis | Mirage | 21-15 | 108.2 | 1.43 |
| 2026-09-15 | LEGAM | Mirage | 13-14 | 69.9 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-15 | LEGAM | Dust2 | 7-12 | 55.9 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-15 | LEGAM | Anubis | 10-12 | 75.8 | 1.1 |

Nas
LEGAM