Matches / hfah
hfah
Banda Chuya · 182 maps
hfah is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Banda Chuya with a 1.01 rating and 0.95 K/D across 182 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 182 maps1.01
K/D0.95
Map wins52%
KAST70.3%
HS61.5%

50
BRO
Poland
hfah
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 52% of maps · active 1.0+ streak: 4 maps · longest streak: 9 · team wins 79% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (58 maps) · only 26% when under 0.95 (78)

50
BRO
Poland
hfah
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
94
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.860.47
last 10: 1.15 · career: 1.01 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.03
73.3 adr1.11 k/d76% kast
T1.01
66.2 adr0.83 k/d66.7% kast
leans CT by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2441.0055% W
Mirage360.9953% W
Anubis221.0755% W
Nuke210.9048% W
Inferno211.0343% W
Overpass181.0967% W
Cache111.0355% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map38Dust2 vs Inner Circle Academy · 2026-07-12Best rating2.29Inferno vs AM · 2026-05-19Highest ADR127.6Anubis vs Fire Flux · 2026-04-15Roughest night0.22Mirage vs QWENTRY · 2026-03-11
Map history
182 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-20 | ex-6666 | Anubis | 21-12 | 91 | 1.44 |
| 2026-10-20 | ex-6666 | Nuke | 22-20 | 91.5 | 1.05 |
| 2026-10-17 | Revise | Ancient | 15-8 | 71.7 | 1.43 |
| 2026-10-17 | Revise | Cache | 14-8 | 98.8 | 1.71 |
| 2026-09-26 | Inner Circle Academy | Anubis | 13-14 | 59.5 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-26 | Inner Circle Academy | Mirage | 13-18 | 55.7 | 0.63 |
| 2026-09-26 | Four Magic | Dust2 | 10-9 | 70 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-26 | Four Magic | Mirage | 15-4 | 96.4 | 1.86 |
| 2026-09-25 | aimclub | Dust2 | 11-12 | 58 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-25 | aimclub | Mirage | 6-16 | 53.1 | 0.47 |
| 2026-09-25 | aimclub | Anubis | 8-15 | 42.8 | 0.55 |
| 2026-09-25 | INFURITY | Cache | 15-17 | 64.7 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-25 | INFURITY | Inferno | 14-14 | 63 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-25 | INFURITY | Nuke | 9-16 | 41.2 | 0.64 |
| 2026-09-21 | SPARTA | Mirage | 9-15 | 58.6 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-21 | SPARTA | Dust2 | 10-12 | 55.6 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-20 | BET-M | Ancient | 10-16 | 43.5 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-20 | BET-M | Mirage | 10-13 | 49.3 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-17 | QUAZAR | Mirage | 14-16 | 78.3 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-17 | QUAZAR | Anubis | 18-18 | 60.7 | 1.01 |
| 2026-09-15 | G2 Ares | Cache | 13-11 | 58.8 | 1 |
| 2026-09-15 | G2 Ares | Ancient | 8-14 | 41.8 | 0.49 |
| 2026-09-15 | G2 Ares | Mirage | 7-12 | 54.8 | 0.89 |
| 2026-09-04 | Nemiga | Dust2 | 12-18 | 50.7 | 0.71 |
| 2026-09-04 | Nemiga | Cache | 24-15 | 95 | 1.73 |
| 2026-09-04 | Nemiga | Anubis | 13-15 | 90.1 | 1.22 |
| 2026-09-04 | 1win | Anubis | 10-15 | 56.6 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-04 | 1win | Dust2 | 34-32 | 71.8 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-04 | DESEMPREGO | Cache | 14-14 | 72.8 | 1 |
| 2026-09-01 | PCIFIC | Anubis | 15-11 | 86.6 | 1.38 |
| 2026-09-01 | PCIFIC | Nuke | 8-13 | 39.9 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-01 | PCIFIC | Dust2 | 17-16 | 67.2 | 1 |
| 2026-08-08 | Nexus | Cache | 12-13 | 58.6 | 0.93 |
| 2026-08-08 | Nexus | Anubis | 16-15 | 65.7 | 1.05 |
| 2026-08-08 | eSuba | Dust2 | 12-11 | 87.6 | 1.6 |
| 2026-08-08 | eSuba | Anubis | 15-16 | 74.6 | 0.87 |
| 2026-08-07 | NAVI Junior | Anubis | 13-15 | 85.8 | 1.05 |
| 2026-08-07 | NAVI Junior | Dust2 | 15-14 | 86 | 1.18 |
| 2026-08-07 | NAVI Junior | Mirage | 18-7 | 103.1 | 1.61 |
| 2026-08-02 | 9INE | Nuke | 8-12 | 77.4 | 0.78 |
Atreides
INOX Division