Matches / iBALLY
iBALLY
Honvéd · 146 mapsiBALLY is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Honvéd with a 0.94 rating and 0.92 K/D across 146 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 146 maps0.94
K/D0.92
Map wins44%
KAST68.9%
HS53.2%

47
BRO
Hungary

iBALLY
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
69
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 38% of maps · team wins 86% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (37 maps) · only 21% when under 0.95 (78)

47
BRO
Hungary

iBALLY
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
69
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.740.50
last 10: 0.87 · career: 0.94 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT0.99
78.8 adr1.05 k/d73% kast
T0.91
64.8 adr0.8 k/d65.4% kast
leans CT by 0.08 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2440.9545% W
Mirage390.9149% W
Inferno190.9932% W
Ancient171.0047% W
Cache101.0340% W
Anubis80.8950% W
Nuke60.9050% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map31Inferno vs Entropy · 2026-07-15Best rating1.77Ancient vs Julie&Cie · 2026-07-13Highest ADR120.9Cache vs Noir Verse · 2026-08-29Roughest night0.37Ancient vs Inner Circle Academy · 2026-08-23
Map history
146 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | mellren | Dust2 | 8-14 | 51.6 | 0.59 |
| 2026-10-10 | mellren | Mirage | 14-15 | 65.5 | 0.8 |
| 2026-10-09 | 6666 | Mirage | 14-15 | 87 | 0.98 |
| 2026-10-09 | 6666 | Nuke | 9-14 | 66.3 | 0.77 |
| 2026-09-21 | Misa | Anubis | 12-14 | 62.9 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-21 | Misa | Mirage | 21-9 | 95.5 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09-21 | Misa | Dust2 | 15-14 | 69.8 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-20 | G2 Ares | Dust2 | 22-19 | 85.6 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-20 | G2 Ares | Inferno | 11-16 | 69.5 | 0.69 |
| 2026-09-19 | Bushido Wildcats | Dust2 | 7-15 | 54.3 | 0.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Bushido Wildcats | Inferno | 22-11 | 88.1 | 1.59 |
| 2026-09-19 | Bushido Wildcats | Mirage | 7-15 | 52 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-17 | ENCE | Mirage | 7-13 | 52.4 | 0.57 |
| 2026-09-17 | ENCE | Inferno | 13-15 | 69.1 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-17 | ENCE | Dust2 | 20-17 | 76.5 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-16 | ENCE | Inferno | 9-15 | 67.7 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-16 | ENCE | Dust2 | 15-17 | 69 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-16 | Lavked | Inferno | 16-18 | 76.2 | 0.99 |
| 2026-09-16 | Lavked | Anubis | 15-17 | 63.1 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-13 | Azuolas | Ancient | 13-15 | 65.9 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-13 | Azuolas | Mirage | 12-13 | 76 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-13 | Azuolas | Inferno | 13-12 | 73.4 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-13 | PCIFIC | Inferno | 7-14 | 66.8 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-13 | PCIFIC | Mirage | 9-17 | 42.8 | 0.71 |
| 2026-09-13 | G2 Ares | Dust2 | 16-13 | 82.6 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-13 | G2 Ares | Inferno | 11-19 | 61.9 | 0.75 |
| 2026-09-13 | G2 Ares | Mirage | 11-16 | 50 | 0.64 |
| 2026-09-11 | Bebop | Inferno | 15-14 | 69.4 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-11 | Bebop | Mirage | 11-12 | 63.7 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-11 | Teletubisie | Dust2 | 12-20 | 68.7 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-11 | Teletubisie | Cache | 14-11 | 78.1 | 1.22 |
| 2026-09-11 | Teletubisie | Anubis | 11-12 | 68.3 | 0.8 |
| 2026-08-31 | SAW Youngsters | Mirage | 18-21 | 60.1 | 0.73 |
| 2026-08-31 | SAW Youngsters | Inferno | 12-14 | 51.1 | 0.69 |
| 2026-08-31 | SAW Youngsters | Dust2 | 13-11 | 57.4 | 0.94 |
| 2026-08-30 | Atreides | Dust2 | 13-10 | 66.2 | 1.19 |
| 2026-08-30 | Atreides | Ancient | 22-16 | 88 | 1.34 |
| 2026-08-29 | Noir Verse | Cache | 28-16 | 120.9 | 1.74 |
| 2026-08-29 | Noir Verse | Dust2 | 12-17 | 55.6 | 0.8 |
| 2026-08-29 | SPARTA | Dust2 | 8-18 | 57.4 | 0.6 |
Bushido Wildcats
PURE
SPARTA