Matches / k6rdon
k6rdon
Olympus · 35 mapsk6rdon is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Olympus with a 0.94 rating and 0.84 K/D across 35 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 35 maps0.94
K/D0.84
Map wins46%
KAST67%
HS65.4%
50
BRO

k6rdon
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
98
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 46% of maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 62% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (8 maps) · only 22% when under 0.95 (18)
50
BRO

k6rdon
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
98
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 35 maps
1.710.38
last 10: 0.81 · career: 0.94 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT0.92
68.4 adr1.01 k/d69% kast
T0.96
62.2 adr0.7 k/d67% kast
leans T by 0.04 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient90.8556% W
Nuke70.9943% W
Dust251.0860% W
Mirage50.7320% W
Inferno51.0040% W
Anubis41.0350% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map21Anubis vs Omen · 2026-09-17Best rating1.71Dust2 vs Without a Roof · 2026-10-02Highest ADR98.3Anubis vs Omen · 2026-09-17Roughest night0.38Inferno vs Wanted Goons · 2026-09-15
Map history
35 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-02 | Without a Roof | Ancient | 7-15 | 46.1 | 0.59 |
| 2026-10-02 | Without a Roof | Dust2 | 14-12 | 74.5 | 1.71 |
| 2026-09-27 | Overtake Sector | Ancient | 5-14 | 50.4 | 0.52 |
| 2026-09-27 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 12-19 | 68.6 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-20 | DETONATE | Ancient | 9-17 | 51.7 | 0.58 |
| 2026-09-20 | DETONATE | Inferno | 12-14 | 75.2 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-19 | LAG | Nuke | 20-15 | 79.3 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-19 | LAG | Dust2 | 10-16 | 35.5 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-19 | LAG | Anubis | 12-15 | 62.6 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-17 | Omen | Dust2 | 13-19 | 58.5 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-17 | Omen | Anubis | 21-18 | 98.3 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-17 | Omen | Nuke | 16-18 | 79.2 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-16 | BucketJonsBoys | Mirage | 14-12 | 55.9 | 1 |
| 2026-09-16 | BucketJonsBoys | Inferno | 17-8 | 77.7 | 1.69 |
| 2026-09-15 | Wanted Goons | Inferno | 4-14 | 43.2 | 0.38 |
| 2026-09-15 | Wanted Goons | Nuke | 12-9 | 71.5 | 1.27 |
| 2026-09-15 | Wanted Goons | Ancient | 14-13 | 64.2 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-11 | Marsborne | Anubis | 15-18 | 74 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-11 | Marsborne | Ancient | 15-17 | 76 | 0.92 |
| 2026-06-15 | Club 333 | Nuke | 11-16 | 62.5 | 0.86 |
| 2026-06-15 | Club 333 | Inferno | 16-16 | 64 | 1.16 |
| 2026-06-14 | Wanted Goons | Ancient | 12-11 | 61.5 | 1.05 |
| 2026-06-14 | Wanted Goons | Dust2 | 16-16 | 85.6 | 1.24 |
| 2026-06-13 | LAG | Ancient | 16-16 | 72.2 | 1.08 |
| 2026-06-13 | LAG | Nuke | 18-15 | 81.5 | 1.49 |
| 2026-04-03 | Fisher College | Nuke | 5-13 | 45.7 | 0.53 |
| 2026-04-03 | Fisher College | Mirage | 7-13 | 48.5 | 0.76 |
| 2026-04-02 | Outfit 49 | Dust2 | 18-14 | 79.8 | 1.27 |
| 2026-04-02 | Outfit 49 | Anubis | 13-11 | 60.7 | 1.07 |
| 2026-04-01 | LAG | Inferno | 11-14 | 66.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-04-01 | LAG | Ancient | 8-13 | 56.7 | 0.76 |
| 2026-03-26 | AVANT | Mirage | 6-16 | 37.6 | 0.49 |
| 2026-03-26 | AVANT | Ancient | 16-15 | 75.6 | 1.04 |
| 2026-03-15 | Fisher College | Mirage | 9-16 | 55.6 | 0.64 |
| 2026-03-15 | Fisher College | Nuke | 8-16 | 47.2 | 0.7 |

LAG
Wanted Goons
Fisher College