Matches / mag1k3Y
mag1k3Y
Nemesis · 300 mapsmag1k3Y is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Nemesis with a 1.12 rating and 1.2 K/D across 300 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 300 maps1.12
K/D1.2
Map wins61%
KAST74.5%
HS36.2%

47
BRO
Kazakhstan

mag1k3Y
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
50
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 61% of maps · active 1.0+ streak: 5 maps · longest streak: 12 · team wins 81% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (125 maps) · only 36% when under 0.95 (106)

47
BRO
Kazakhstan

mag1k3Y
47
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
50
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.320.52
last 10: 1.34 · career: 1.12 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.14
75.3 adr1.47 k/d78.4% kast
T1.1
63.1 adr0.99 k/d70.9% kast
leans CT by 0.04 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient721.0860% W
Dust2611.1154% W
Nuke561.1371% W
Mirage441.1055% W
Inferno431.1563% W
Overpass121.1467% W
Cache111.2373% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map43Dust2 vs EYEBALLERS · 2026-07-04Best rating2.47Dust2 vs ESC · 2026-04-10Highest ADR126.6Cache vs UPGRADE · 2026-09-16Roughest night0.44Dust2 vs BetBoom · 2026-07-03
Map history
300 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-20 | Betclic | Mirage | 15-15 | 79.7 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-20 | Betclic | Dust2 | 25-11 | 109.8 | 1.77 |
| 2026-10-20 | TrafficPills | Dust2 | 22-13 | 100.5 | 1.75 |
| 2026-10-20 | FN | Inferno | 16-6 | 100.6 | 1.6 |
| 2026-10-20 | FN | Ancient | 15-7 | 87.9 | 1.73 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nuclear TigeRES | Nuke | 10-14 | 72 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient | 21-13 | 84.5 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 | 12-4 | 75.4 | 1.27 |
| 2026-10-18 | EYEBALLERS | Dust2 | 10-9 | 69.6 | 1.11 |
| 2026-10-18 | EYEBALLERS | Mirage | 16-13 | 68.6 | 1 |
| 2026-10-18 | EYEBALLERS | Nuke | 15-4 | 86.7 | 1.91 |
| 2026-10-17 | Betclic | Mirage | 16-15 | 68.3 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-17 | Betclic | Ancient | 17-15 | 72.3 | 1.09 |
| 2026-10-16 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno | 17-5 | 79.6 | 1.76 |
| 2026-10-16 | Nuclear TigeRES | Nuke | 16-6 | 87.8 | 1.43 |
| 2026-10-16 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient | 19-16 | 58.8 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-08 | SINNERS | Cache | 11-7 | 73.1 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-08 | SINNERS | Dust2 | 17-15 | 87.2 | 1.28 |
| 2026-10-08 | SINNERS | Ancient | 10-14 | 67.3 | 0.75 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Cache | 15-15 | 70.2 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Nuke | 12-13 | 57.6 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Dust2 | 12-12 | 64.2 | 0.94 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Mirage | 17-13 | 88.4 | 1.44 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Ancient | 13-13 | 55.5 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-02 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno | 16-8 | 70.7 | 1.54 |
| 2026-10-02 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 | 8-16 | 53.4 | 0.7 |
| 2026-10-02 | Nuclear TigeRES | Nuke | 10-13 | 62.6 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-01 | HOTU | Cache | 12-12 | 50.9 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-01 | HOTU | Dust2 | 11-18 | 57.9 | 0.52 |
| 2026-10-01 | HOTU | Ancient | 16-9 | 88.1 | 1.52 |
| 2026-09-29 | Omega | Ancient | 27-20 | 73.9 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-29 | Omega | Mirage | 16-11 | 67.9 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-29 | DARKWALL | Ancient | 14-5 | 75.8 | 1.36 |
| 2026-09-29 | DARKWALL | Inferno | 14-5 | 72.7 | 1.69 |
| 2026-09-27 | fnatic | Inferno | 21-11 | 93.6 | 1.51 |
| 2026-09-27 | fnatic | Cache | 9-10 | 59.3 | 0.96 |
| 2026-09-27 | fnatic | Dust2 | 10-17 | 72.6 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-26 | Sashi | Ancient | 24-14 | 103.6 | 1.64 |
| 2026-09-26 | Sashi | Inferno | 11-16 | 55.5 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-26 | Sashi | Nuke | 31-10 | 122.6 | 2.32 |
Nuclear TigeRES
ex-Zero Tenacity
Aurora