Matches / mhN1
mhN1
aimclub · 123 mapsmhN1 is a Counter-Strike 2 player for aimclub with a 1.01 rating and 0.92 K/D across 123 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 123 maps1.01
K/D0.92
Map wins54%
KAST71.9%
HS60.3%

50
BRO
Romania

mhN1
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
91
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 50% of maps · active 1.0+ streak: 4 maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 92% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (36 maps) · only 24% when under 0.95 (54)

50
BRO
Romania

mhN1
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
91
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.070.28
last 10: 1.27 · career: 1.01 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.03
71.4 adr1.09 k/d79.2% kast
T0.99
63.7 adr0.79 k/d65.6% kast
leans CT by 0.04 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage320.9750% W
Dust2241.1358% W
Ancient201.1365% W
Inferno150.9767% W
Nuke110.7636% W
Anubis91.0867% W
Cache61.0833% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map26Ancient vs Drama · 2026-03-29Best rating2.18Dust2 vs zajezdzacze · 2026-04-20Highest ADR136.6Ancient vs LPH · 2026-11-07Roughest night0.28Inferno vs SAW · 2026-10-03
News
stories mentioning mhN1Map history
123 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Acend | Cache | 19-13 | 82.2 | 1.75 |
| 2026-11-07 | Acend | Dust2 | 17-9 | 81 | 1.51 |
| 2026-11-07 | LPH | Ancient | 22-11 | 136.6 | 2.07 |
| 2026-11-07 | LPH | Mirage | 14-14 | 65.9 | 1.22 |
| 2026-10-21 | Betclic | Mirage | 11-16 | 59.8 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-21 | Betclic | Cache | 11-14 | 65.1 | 0.92 |
| 2026-10-20 | NT | Dust2 | 21-17 | 87.1 | 1.41 |
| 2026-10-20 | NT | Mirage | 17-15 | 73 | 1.11 |
| 2026-10-20 | NT | Anubis | 15-11 | 73.9 | 1.14 |
| 2026-10-19 | BASEMENT BOYS | Mirage | 11-14 | 49.3 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-19 | BASEMENT BOYS | Dust2 | 14-13 | 63.8 | 1.21 |
| 2026-10-19 | Insiders | Dust2 | 6-14 | 40 | 0.54 |
| 2026-10-19 | Insiders | Ancient | 12-9 | 75.9 | 1.36 |
| 2026-10-19 | Insiders | Mirage | 18-11 | 86.5 | 1.21 |
| 2026-10-19 | BASEMENT BOYS | Mirage | 7-14 | 42.9 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-03 | SAW | Dust2 | 14-11 | 81.1 | 1.19 |
| 2026-10-03 | SAW | Cache | 22-17 | 85.8 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-03 | SAW | Inferno | 1-14 | 30.9 | 0.28 |
| 2026-10-02 | UNiTY | Cache | 7-13 | 61.8 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-02 | UNiTY | Dust2 | 8-13 | 47.8 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-01 | NAVI Junior | Mirage | 8-7 | 66.4 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-01 | PURE | Dust2 | 12-16 | 65.7 | 0.88 |
| 2026-10-01 | Next Up | Inferno | 13-8 | 95.7 | 1.68 |
| 2026-10-01 | Falcons Force | Inferno | 9-11 | 66 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-01 | ABT | Inferno | 12-9 | 67.8 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-27 | Inner Circle Academy | Mirage | 7-15 | 67.6 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-27 | Inner Circle Academy | Anubis | 20-20 | 84.5 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-26 | Metizport | Inferno | 19-9 | 85.9 | 1.57 |
| 2026-09-26 | Metizport | Mirage | 9-17 | 68.3 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-26 | Metizport | Ancient | 12-15 | 83.7 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-25 | BRUTE | Dust2 | 14-13 | 75 | 0.99 |
| 2026-09-25 | BRUTE | Mirage | 9-11 | 58.3 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-25 | BRUTE | Anubis | 20-15 | 86.2 | 1.25 |
| 2026-09-25 | Inner Circle Academy | Anubis | 7-13 | 55.2 | 0.61 |
| 2026-09-25 | Inner Circle Academy | Mirage | 15-16 | 76.6 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-25 | Inner Circle Academy | Cache | 21-20 | 70.4 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-24 | FAFO | Mirage | 14-11 | 90.3 | 1.8 |
| 2026-09-24 | FAFO | Ancient | 13-15 | 65.6 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-23 | Diamant | Dust2 | 14-15 | 83.5 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-23 | Diamant | Anubis | 18-23 | 51.2 | 0.81 |