Matches / naitte
naitte
Turma do Pagode · 188 mapsnaitte is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Turma do Pagode with a 1.11 rating and 1.03 K/D across 188 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 188 maps1.11
K/D1.03
Map wins59%
KAST73.1%
HS60.1%

51
BRO
Brazil

naitte
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
47
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
91
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 59% of maps · longest streak: 9 · team wins 79% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (86 maps) · only 30% when under 0.95 (66)

51
BRO
Brazil

naitte
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
47
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
91
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
47
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.950.38
last 10: 1.01 · career: 1.11 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.16
86.2 adr1.25 k/d77.5% kast
T1.08
72.7 adr0.85 k/d68.9% kast
leans CT by 0.08 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient521.2065% W
Dust2441.1970% W
Nuke241.0338% W
Anubis241.0046% W
Inferno201.0150% W
Overpass171.0459% W
Mirage51.0380% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map28Ancient vs Bounty Hunters · 2026-09-23Best rating2.7Dust2 vs Keyd Stars · 2026-04-01Highest ADR140.9Dust2 vs Keyd Stars · 2026-04-01Roughest night0.38Dust2 vs ALKA · 2026-09-27
Map history
188 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-09 | Galorys | Ancient | 15-15 | 64 | 0.98 |
| 2026-10-09 | Galorys | Nuke | 11-17 | 71.2 | 0.89 |
| 2026-10-08 | LP | Ancient | 12-16 | 75.3 | 0.86 |
| 2026-10-07 | BORRACHEIROS | Dust2 | 13-14 | 70.1 | 1.07 |
| 2026-10-07 | BORRACHEIROS | Anubis | 13-18 | 71.2 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-07 | BORRACHEIROS | Ancient | 12-16 | 76.9 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-04 | Galorys | Nuke | 19-11 | 101.9 | 1.45 |
| 2026-10-04 | Galorys | Anubis | 8-16 | 59.7 | 0.62 |
| 2026-10-04 | Galorys | Ancient | 14-15 | 83 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-04 | Bounty Hunters | Ancient | 27-26 | 74.6 | 1.23 |
| 2026-10-04 | Bounty Hunters | Mirage | 10-6 | 68.6 | 1.36 |
| 2026-10-03 | Yawara | Ancient | 24-30 | 72 | 1.01 |
| 2026-10-03 | Yawara | Cache | 19-14 | 81.1 | 1.42 |
| 2026-10-01 | MIBR fe | Anubis | 14-8 | 85.1 | 1.7 |
| 2026-10-01 | MIBR fe | Ancient | 14-5 | 91 | 1.9 |
| 2026-09-29 | Procyon | Dust2 | 14-15 | 80 | 1.32 |
| 2026-09-29 | Procyon | Ancient | 16-11 | 94.9 | 1.55 |
| 2026-09-28 | Galorys | Anubis | 9-18 | 42.5 | 0.57 |
| 2026-09-28 | Galorys | Ancient | 19-13 | 99.1 | 1.46 |
| 2026-09-27 | Yawara | Anubis | 15-11 | 86.7 | 1.39 |
| 2026-09-27 | Yawara | Ancient | 19-18 | 102.5 | 1.29 |
| 2026-09-27 | ALKA | Dust2 | 4-12 | 46.8 | 0.38 |
| 2026-09-27 | ALKA | Ancient | 14-14 | 73 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-27 | ALKA | Inferno | 13-10 | 83.2 | 1.4 |
| 2026-09-25 | Procyon | Anubis | 18-15 | 79.1 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-25 | Procyon | Dust2 | 15-17 | 76.3 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-23 | Bounty Hunters | Mirage | 7-12 | 42.5 | 0.57 |
| 2026-09-23 | Bounty Hunters | Dust2 | 5-13 | 41 | 0.47 |
| 2026-09-23 | Bounty Hunters | Ancient | 28-17 | 126.4 | 1.95 |
| 2026-09-22 | MEIA NOITE | Dust2 | 10-18 | 37.8 | 0.59 |
| 2026-09-22 | MEIA NOITE | Nuke | 19-16 | 99 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-16 | ALKA | Dust2 | 9-7 | 65.7 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-16 | ALKA | Ancient | 13-17 | 54.6 | 0.68 |
| 2026-09-16 | paiN | Dust2 | 22-13 | 93.1 | 1.49 |
| 2026-09-16 | paiN | Anubis | 12-13 | 60.9 | 0.75 |
| 2026-09-16 | ALKA | Inferno | 12-11 | 74 | 1.23 |
| 2026-09-16 | ALKA | Dust2 | 20-15 | 105 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-16 | ALKA | Ancient | 21-14 | 90.6 | 1.18 |
| 2026-09-10 | ShindeN | Dust2 | 24-19 | 80 | 1.27 |
| 2026-09-10 | ShindeN | Ancient | 19-16 | 87.1 | 1.34 |
Bounty Hunters
GameHunters
Legacy