Matches / p1ke
p1ke
p1ke is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Lilmix with a 0.97 rating and 0.88 K/D across 82 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 82 maps0.97
K/D0.88
Map wins37%
KAST70.9%
HS51.9%

47
BRO
Sweden
p1ke
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
66
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 40% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 89% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (19 maps) · only 9% when under 0.95 (44)

47
BRO
Sweden
p1ke
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
66
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.670.34
last 10: 1.00 · career: 0.97 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.93
70.3 adr0.96 k/d74.2% kast
T0.98
65.6 adr0.8 k/d66.7% kast
leans T by 0.05 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Ancient251.0544% W
Mirage200.9840% W
Dust2140.9236% W
Inferno80.8712% W
Anubis70.7814% W
Overpass61.0767% W
Cache20.880% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map33Ancient vs mellren · 2026-11-03Best rating2.1Mirage vs Acend · 2026-02-21Highest ADR119.8Ancient vs mellren · 2026-11-03Roughest night0.33Dust2 vs Young Ninjas · 2026-03-26
Map history
82 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | mellren | Ancient | 11-15 | 71.7 | 0.83 |
| 2026-11-04 | mellren | Mirage | 10-16 | 57.5 | 0.82 |
| 2026-11-03 | Banda Chuya | Ancient | 12-16 | 78.6 | 1.12 |
| 2026-11-03 | Banda Chuya | Mirage | 14-16 | 46.6 | 0.95 |
| 2026-11-03 | mellren | Ancient | 33-27 | 119.8 | 1.55 |
| 2026-11-03 | mellren | Dust2 | 14-13 | 81.1 | 1.06 |
| 2026-11-03 | mellren | Mirage | 9-18 | 47.5 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-19 | Saint Sinners | Dust2 | 11-16 | 56.5 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-19 | Saint Sinners | Ancient | 9-18 | 53.6 | 0.6 |
| 2026-10-17 | benched gods | Ancient | 21-14 | 89.4 | 1.62 |
| 2026-10-17 | benched gods | Anubis | 6-19 | 28.2 | 0.34 |
| 2026-10-17 | benched gods | Mirage | 17-11 | 71.2 | 1.23 |
| 2026-10-16 | Revise | Ancient | 21-18 | 68 | 1.19 |
| 2026-10-16 | Revise | Inferno | 12-12 | 82.5 | 1.14 |
| 2026-10-09 | Fortress | Cache | 12-15 | 66 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-09 | Fortress | Mirage | 12-16 | 71.8 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-08 | Fire Flux | Dust2 | 15-17 | 61.4 | 0.86 |
| 2026-10-08 | Fire Flux | Mirage | 6-14 | 37.2 | 0.43 |
| 2026-10-02 | Nordic Partners | Anubis | 16-15 | 70.9 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-02 | Anteiku | Ancient | 23-21 | 78.9 | 1.16 |
| 2026-10-02 | Eternal Fire | Ancient | 13-14 | 55.4 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-02 | 100 Thieves | Ancient | 11-16 | 69.6 | 0.98 |
| 2026-10-02 | SINNERS | Mirage | 10-17 | 49.3 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-26 | overTIME | Ancient | 12-17 | 62.6 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-26 | overTIME | Mirage | 12-3 | 94.1 | 1.63 |
| 2026-09-26 | overTIME | Anubis | 6-14 | 51.2 | 0.69 |
| 2026-09-25 | EAC | Ancient | 7-16 | 72.8 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-25 | EAC | Mirage | 5-14 | 40.3 | 0.51 |
| 2026-09-12 | Misa | Mirage | 11-17 | 61 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-12 | Misa | Cache | 12-15 | 76.7 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-11 | Drama | Inferno | 13-12 | 90.7 | 1.23 |
| 2026-09-11 | Drama | Ancient | 11-17 | 62 | 0.63 |
| 2026-06-27 | roamsfiest | Mirage | 13-17 | 63 | 0.73 |
| 2026-06-27 | roamsfiest | Ancient | 13-18 | 79.5 | 0.9 |
| 2026-06-27 | roamsfiest | Dust2 | 24-12 | 105.8 | 1.67 |
| 2026-06-26 | train launcher | Mirage | 12-11 | 79.1 | 1.1 |
| 2026-06-26 | train launcher | Ancient | 23-17 | 85.6 | 1.31 |
| 2026-06-26 | train launcher | Anubis | 16-16 | 81.9 | 1.02 |
| 2026-06-26 | Johnny Speeds | Overpass | 19-13 | 76.5 | 1.44 |
| 2026-06-26 | Johnny Speeds | Inferno | 9-10 | 82 | 1.02 |
B8 Academy
ex-Zero Tenacity