Matches / ponter
ponter
Bounty Hunters · 267 mapsponter is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Bounty Hunters with a 1.05 rating and 0.95 K/D across 267 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 267 maps1.05
K/D0.95
Map wins53%
KAST71.1%
HS56.7%

49
BRO
Brazil

ponter
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
81
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 53% of maps · longest streak: 9 · team wins 79% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (96 maps) · only 20% when under 0.95 (114)

49
BRO
Brazil

ponter
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
81
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.410.53
last 10: 0.88 · career: 1.05 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.05
73.4 adr1.1 k/d75.4% kast
T1.08
66.7 adr0.82 k/d67.9% kast
leans T by 0.03 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage581.0655% W
Nuke571.0360% W
Ancient521.0652% W
Dust2511.0745% W
Cache231.0057% W
Anubis181.0250% W
Overpass81.1438% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map29Cache vs ODDIK · 2026-07-24Best rating2.35Cache vs ODDIK · 2026-07-24Highest ADR124.9Cache vs ODDIK · 2026-07-24Roughest night0.2Nuke vs Back to Back · 2026-09-07
Map history
267 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-12 | Galorys | Nuke | 7-14 | 46.2 | 0.71 |
| 2026-10-12 | Galorys | Ancient | 17-14 | 75.5 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-12 | Galorys | Cache | 9-15 | 55 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-11 | BORRACHEIROS | Mirage | 14-8 | 76.1 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-11 | BORRACHEIROS | Ancient | 9-17 | 60.7 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-10 | LP | Nuke | 7-14 | 56.1 | 0.76 |
| 2026-10-10 | LP | Ancient | 26-32 | 61.2 | 0.8 |
| 2026-10-08 | ALKA | Dust2 | 5-8 | 41.9 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-08 | ALKA | Nuke | 12-19 | 50.3 | 0.75 |
| 2026-10-07 | Procyon | Anubis | 13-15 | 73.8 | 1.11 |
| 2026-10-07 | Procyon | Nuke | 10-10 | 63.2 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-04 | Turma do Pagode | Ancient | 16-25 | 55.6 | 0.67 |
| 2026-10-04 | Turma do Pagode | Mirage | 9-13 | 63.8 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-03 | Mira | Nuke | 19-22 | 59.8 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-03 | Mira | Dust2 | 22-16 | 103.7 | 1.41 |
| 2026-09-27 | Galorys | Nuke | 15-15 | 62.1 | 1.17 |
| 2026-09-27 | Galorys | Ancient | 10-15 | 53.5 | 0.74 |
| 2026-09-27 | Galorys | Cache | 9-13 | 45 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-26 | Imperial | Mirage | 13-14 | 60.4 | 0.75 |
| 2026-09-26 | Imperial | Nuke | 9-14 | 49.6 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Anubis | 11-14 | 65.3 | 1 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Nuke | 9-11 | 60.9 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Mirage | 16-14 | 61.7 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Anubis | 10-15 | 56.4 | 0.7 |
| 2026-09-25 | Yawara | Ancient | 10-19 | 66.5 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-24 | paiN | Cache | 7-14 | 47.3 | 0.64 |
| 2026-09-24 | paiN | Dust2 | 12-14 | 88.8 | 1.21 |
| 2026-09-23 | Turma do Pagode | Mirage | 16-12 | 79.3 | 1.38 |
| 2026-09-23 | Turma do Pagode | Dust2 | 6-5 | 56.8 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-23 | Turma do Pagode | Ancient | 18-19 | 64.2 | 1.17 |
| 2026-09-23 | Keyd Stars | Ancient | 14-9 | 77.9 | 1.35 |
| 2026-09-23 | Keyd Stars | Mirage | 16-11 | 74.5 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-22 | DAMAJUANA | Cache | 15-14 | 69.6 | 1.17 |
| 2026-09-22 | DAMAJUANA | Mirage | 10-9 | 62.1 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-20 | BESTIA | Cache | 20-25 | 80.1 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-20 | BESTIA | Mirage | 15-25 | 51.2 | 0.75 |
| 2026-09-19 | Fluxo | Anubis | 13-11 | 66.7 | 1.11 |
| 2026-09-19 | Fluxo | Cache | 18-18 | 59.6 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-18 | Galorys | Ancient | 15-11 | 68.3 | 1.11 |
| 2026-09-18 | Galorys | Cache | 9-17 | 47.7 | 0.53 |
Imperial
Crashers
MIBR