Matches / rallen
rallen
OLDBOYS PL · 51 mapsrallen is a Counter-Strike 2 player for OLDBOYS PL with a 1.22 rating and 1.14 K/D across 51 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 51 maps1.22
K/D1.14
Map wins61%
KAST74.2%
HS49.5%
52
BRO

rallen
49
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
62
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
61
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
57
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 61% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 88% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (26 maps) · only 35% when under 0.95 (17)
52
BRO

rallen
49
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
62
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
61
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
57
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.390.63
last 10: 1.34 · career: 1.22 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.33
99.2 adr1.41 k/d80.3% kast
T1.08
80.2 adr0.92 k/d67.9% kast
leans CT by 0.25 rating · a real side preference
Map poolby maps played
Nuke121.2875% W
Ancient121.3467% W
Mirage101.1950% W
Anubis71.2071% W
Dust260.9033% W
Cache21.5850% W
Overpass20.8450% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map36Nuke vs DONSTU · 2026-06-12Best rating2.39Ancient vs BERG · 2026-09-17Highest ADR144.2Nuke vs DONSTU · 2026-03-09Roughest night0.63Dust2 vs DONSTU · 2026-04-25
Map history
51 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-18 | Spirit Academy Green | Nuke | 16-18 | 103 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-18 | Spirit Academy Green | Anubis | 20-18 | 102.5 | 1.18 |
| 2026-09-18 | Spirit Academy Green | Cache | 13-15 | 80.6 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-17 | BERG | Ancient | 26-7 | 130.6 | 2.39 |
| 2026-09-17 | BERG | Nuke | 17-8 | 92.7 | 1.6 |
| 2026-09-14 | LPH | Cache | 19-7 | 105.1 | 2.3 |
| 2026-09-14 | LPH | Ancient | 12-13 | 60.7 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-14 | LPH | Nuke | 13-15 | 70 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-10 | NAVI Junior | Nuke | 16-17 | 83.5 | 1.11 |
| 2026-09-10 | NAVI Junior | Ancient | 18-13 | 79 | 1.19 |
| 2026-09-10 | NAVI Junior | Mirage | 23-16 | 113.3 | 1.67 |
| 2026-09-05 | WBT Academy | Nuke | 9-18 | 68 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-05 | WBT Academy | Anubis | 24-22 | 67.9 | 0.95 |
| 2026-06-14 | Arch | Dust2 | 15-18 | 86.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-06-14 | Arch | Mirage | 13-23 | 75.5 | 0.7 |
| 2026-06-14 | Arch | Anubis | 19-16 | 97.2 | 1.28 |
| 2026-06-12 | DONSTU | Ancient | 20-14 | 101.7 | 1.19 |
| 2026-06-12 | DONSTU | Anubis | 12-16 | 71.8 | 0.77 |
| 2026-06-12 | DONSTU | Nuke | 36-18 | 130.2 | 2.05 |
| 2026-06-10 | Falcons Force | Mirage | 24-14 | 103.7 | 1.64 |
| 2026-06-10 | Falcons Force | Nuke | 16-12 | 72.3 | 1.17 |
| 2026-06-01 | Arch | Dust2 | 16-19 | 76.3 | 0.95 |
| 2026-06-01 | Arch | Ancient | 9-14 | 69.8 | 0.77 |
| 2026-06-01 | Arch | Anubis | 19-14 | 96.6 | 1.29 |
| 2026-04-27 | BIG Academy | Dust2 | 18-17 | 92.9 | 1.25 |
| 2026-04-27 | BIG Academy | Mirage | 10-14 | 88.4 | 0.9 |
| 2026-04-26 | Rune Eaters | Mirage | 15-12 | 86.6 | 1.15 |
| 2026-04-26 | Rune Eaters | Ancient | 25-16 | 91 | 1.3 |
| 2026-04-25 | DONSTU | Dust2 | 10-18 | 73.2 | 0.63 |
| 2026-04-25 | DONSTU | Ancient | 17-9 | 97.4 | 1.75 |
| 2026-04-25 | DONSTU | Overpass | 8-16 | 78.7 | 0.89 |
| 2026-04-24 | rottweilers | Nuke | 16-17 | 90.5 | 1.29 |
| 2026-04-24 | rottweilers | Ancient | 21-15 | 120 | 1.57 |
| 2026-04-24 | rottweilers | Dust2 | 11-21 | 80.7 | 0.75 |
| 2026-04-23 | Lavked | Nuke | 15-15 | 80.6 | 1 |
| 2026-04-23 | Lavked | Mirage | 18-17 | 90.5 | 1.09 |
| 2026-04-22 | MASONIC | Anubis | 16-6 | 114.7 | 2.06 |
| 2026-04-22 | MASONIC | Overpass | 9-12 | 56.5 | 0.8 |
| 2026-03-28 | QWENTRY | Dust2 | 15-16 | 62.5 | 0.9 |
| 2026-03-28 | QWENTRY | Ancient | 22-26 | 79.5 | 0.91 |

DONSTU
LPH
Arch