Matches / s1zzi
s1zzi
B8 · 159 mapss1zzi is a Counter-Strike 2 player for B8 with a 1.06 rating and 1.06 K/D across 159 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 159 maps1.06
K/D1.06
Map wins52%
KAST70.8%
HS31.3%

52
BRO
Ukraine

s1zzi
53
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
49
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
47
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
46
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
65
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
51
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 52% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 88% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (57 maps) · only 23% when under 0.95 (61)

52
BRO
Ukraine

s1zzi
53
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
49
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
47
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
46
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
65
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
51
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.160.62
last 10: 1.03 · career: 1.06 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.14
77.6 adr1.29 k/d76.2% kast
T1.01
62.8 adr0.86 k/d66% kast
leans CT by 0.13 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage431.0949% W
Ancient381.1061% W
Dust2271.1263% W
Inferno200.8740% W
Nuke141.0550% W
Overpass101.1540% W
Cache51.0660% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map34Inferno vs M80 · 2026-06-03Best rating2.16Ancient vs Nuclear TigeRES · 2026-09-11Highest ADR123.9Dust2 vs Nuclear TigeRES · 2026-09-11Roughest night0.25Anubis vs FUT · 2026-03-09
Map history
159 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-02 | fnatic | Mirage | 15-17 | 58.2 | 0.97 |
| 2026-10-02 | fnatic | Cache | 13-15 | 57 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-01 | Luminosity | Mirage | 17-14 | 74.9 | 1.26 |
| 2026-10-01 | Luminosity | Inferno | 16-17 | 64.2 | 1.18 |
| 2026-09-22 | Luminosity | Inferno | 8-15 | 44.9 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-22 | Luminosity | Ancient | 11-17 | 51.9 | 0.64 |
| 2026-09-17 | M80 | Mirage | 13-10 | 46.2 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-17 | Luminosity | Dust2 | 12-17 | 61.3 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Ancient | 22-10 | 91.3 | 1.46 |
| 2026-09-17 | GamerLegion | Ancient | 18-12 | 96.4 | 1.46 |
| 2026-09-17 | Metizport | Cache | 15-15 | 61.1 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-12 | Nemiga | Ancient | 21-28 | 61.3 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-12 | Nemiga | Mirage | 9-15 | 55.9 | 0.63 |
| 2026-09-12 | Nemiga | Cache | 18-17 | 79 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-12 | 1win | Mirage | 15-10 | 74.6 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-12 | 1win | Dust2 | 13-8 | 54.2 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient | 20-8 | 120.2 | 2.16 |
| 2026-09-11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 | 21-8 | 123.9 | 1.57 |
| 2026-09-11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno | 16-21 | 57.5 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-11 | Inner Circle | Mirage | 19-11 | 85.7 | 1.35 |
| 2026-09-11 | Inner Circle | Dust2 | 18-15 | 83.4 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-10 | 1win | Mirage | 16-16 | 65.5 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-10 | 1win | Dust2 | 8-14 | 60.2 | 0.78 |
| 2026-09-09 | BET-M | Nuke | 20-12 | 88.7 | 1.42 |
| 2026-09-09 | BET-M | Ancient | 13-9 | 56.6 | 1.14 |
| 2026-09-04 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno | 10-14 | 41.7 | 0.74 |
| 2026-09-04 | Nuclear TigeRES | Mirage | 14-12 | 78.3 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-03 | HOTU | Mirage | 13-12 | 62.7 | 1.04 |
| 2026-09-03 | HOTU | Cache | 18-9 | 79.4 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-02 | EYEBALLERS | Inferno | 18-13 | 82.4 | 1.16 |
| 2026-09-02 | EYEBALLERS | Nuke | 16-17 | 66.4 | 0.94 |
| 2026-09-02 | Color | Mirage | 15-16 | 65.7 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-02 | Color | Dust2 | 23-15 | 95.2 | 1.49 |
| 2026-09-02 | Color | Ancient | 13-11 | 51.5 | 1.08 |
| 2026-08-20 | Spirit | Mirage | 15-15 | 71.6 | 1.08 |
| 2026-08-20 | Spirit | Dust2 | 13-13 | 60.3 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-14 | Vitality | Dust2 | 13-6 | 81.3 | 1.43 |
| 2026-08-14 | Vitality | Inferno | 17-17 | 69.2 | 1.01 |
| 2026-08-14 | Vitality | Mirage | 24-18 | 89.9 | 1.29 |
| 2026-08-12 | PARIVISION | Cache | 18-14 | 63.6 | 0.99 |
FUT
Inner Circle
BESTIA