Matches / statikS
statikS
Four Magic · 17 mapsstatikS is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Four Magic with a 0.98 rating and 0.85 K/D across 17 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 17 maps0.98
K/D0.85
Map wins47%
KAST70.4%
HS47.5%

46
BRO
Germany

statikS
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
58
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 47% of maps · longest streak: 5 · team wins 71% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (7 maps) · only 12% when under 0.95 (8)

46
BRO
Germany

statikS
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
58
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 17 maps
1.770.46
last 10: 1.00 · career: 0.98 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT0.96
71.3 adr1.01 k/d75.3% kast
T0.97
66.5 adr0.71 k/d67.6% kast
leans T by 0.01 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust250.8520% W
Mirage40.9125% W
Ancient41.0150% W
Cache21.23100% W
Anubis21.16100% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map21Mirage vs HAVU · 2026-09-25Best rating1.77Ancient vs INFINITE Talent · 2026-09-24Highest ADR105.6Ancient vs INFINITE Talent · 2026-09-24Roughest night0.46Ancient vs 9INE · 2026-03-12
Map history
17 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | BRUTE | Dust2 | 6-15 | 40.3 | 0.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | BRUTE | Mirage | 5-14 | 41.1 | 0.49 |
| 2026-09-26 | Optibet | Dust2 | 20-27 | 68.8 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-26 | Optibet | Ancient | 12-14 | 65.1 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-26 | Optibet | Mirage | 16-11 | 78.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-25 | HAVU | Mirage | 21-17 | 83.4 | 1.36 |
| 2026-09-25 | HAVU | Dust2 | 8-13 | 73.1 | 0.91 |
| 2026-09-24 | 95 Vikings | Cache | 14-10 | 85 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-24 | 95 Vikings | Anubis | 14-16 | 90.9 | 1.19 |
| 2026-09-24 | INFINITE Talent | Cache | 14-12 | 88.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-24 | INFINITE Talent | Ancient | 18-11 | 105.6 | 1.77 |
| 2026-09-23 | Optibet | Anubis | 11-11 | 72.4 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-23 | Optibet | Ancient | 21-23 | 79.2 | 0.96 |
| 2026-03-12 | JiJieHao | Dust2 | 13-16 | 73.2 | 1.16 |
| 2026-03-12 | 9INE | Ancient | 5-16 | 34.5 | 0.46 |
| 2026-03-12 | Rebels | Dust2 | 10-14 | 66.7 | 0.79 |
| 2026-03-12 | M80 | Mirage | 8-15 | 40.8 | 0.47 |
Optibet