Matches / tronic
tronic
Nuclear TigeRES · 67 mapstronic is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Nuclear TigeRES with a 1.18 rating and 1.18 K/D across 67 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 67 maps1.18
K/D1.18
Map wins60%
KAST74.9%
HS37.1%

48
BRO
Russia

tronic
48
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
51
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
52
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 60% of maps · longest streak: 9 · team wins 87% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (31 maps) · only 22% when under 0.95 (23)

48
BRO
Russia

tronic
48
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
51
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
52
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.250.52
last 10: 1.12 · career: 1.18 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.19
75.2 adr1.43 k/d79.1% kast
T1.21
67.7 adr0.97 k/d72.6% kast
leans T by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2171.1165% W
Nuke141.3371% W
Anubis121.2567% W
Ancient101.0650% W
Inferno50.8840% W
Mirage51.2660% W
Cache41.2825% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map31Dust2 vs CYBERSHOKE · 2026-10-01Best rating2.25Cache vs XI · 2026-10-12Highest ADR114.2Cache vs XI · 2026-10-12Roughest night0.47Inferno vs ex-Zero Tenacity · 2026-09-25
Map history
67 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-19 | Nemesis | Nuke | 6-6 | 67.1 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nemesis | Ancient | 12-17 | 47.6 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-19 | Nemesis | Dust2 | 9-12 | 66.3 | 0.79 |
| 2026-10-18 | ex-RUSTEC | Nuke | 17-9 | 81.8 | 1.69 |
| 2026-10-18 | ex-RUSTEC | Ancient | 16-7 | 71.7 | 1.37 |
| 2026-10-17 | Eternal Fire | Anubis | 15-7 | 78.7 | 1.73 |
| 2026-10-17 | Eternal Fire | Dust2 | 15-12 | 62.2 | 0.98 |
| 2026-10-16 | Nemesis | Inferno | 5-13 | 35.4 | 0.52 |
| 2026-10-16 | Nemesis | Nuke | 15-15 | 74.8 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-16 | Nemesis | Ancient | 23-16 | 78.9 | 1.39 |
| 2026-10-14 | FOKUS | Nuke | 12-13 | 61.6 | 0.91 |
| 2026-10-14 | FOKUS | Anubis | 15-5 | 79.1 | 1.65 |
| 2026-10-14 | FOKUS | Dust2 | 11-7 | 78.2 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-14 | Butterfly | Inferno | 17-5 | 80.2 | 1.4 |
| 2026-10-14 | Butterfly | Nuke | 17-13 | 66.1 | 1.17 |
| 2026-10-14 | Phantom | Mirage | 14-14 | 87.7 | 1.3 |
| 2026-10-14 | Phantom | Anubis | 13-3 | 81.2 | 1.87 |
| 2026-10-14 | Phantom | Dust2 | 16-13 | 96.9 | 1.33 |
| 2026-10-14 | LPH | Nuke | 14-11 | 62.2 | 1.08 |
| 2026-10-14 | LPH | Anubis | 14-9 | 87.6 | 1.46 |
| 2026-10-13 | OG | Ancient | 10-10 | 58 | 0.81 |
| 2026-10-13 | ex-RUSTEC | Anubis | 8-11 | 38.7 | 0.61 |
| 2026-10-13 | ex-RUSTEC | Nuke | 13-11 | 55.4 | 1.12 |
| 2026-10-13 | ex-RUSTEC | Ancient | 22-17 | 77.3 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-12 | Johnny Speeds | Ancient | 16-12 | 74.3 | 1.26 |
| 2026-10-12 | Johnny Speeds | Mirage | 17-7 | 87 | 1.77 |
| 2026-10-12 | XI | Cache | 22-9 | 114.2 | 2.25 |
| 2026-10-12 | XI | Anubis | 13-2 | 86.3 | 2.14 |
| 2026-10-11 | Just Players | Ancient | 15-11 | 53.6 | 1.31 |
| 2026-10-09 | PRIVATE | Anubis | 13-15 | 71.6 | 0.85 |
| 2026-10-09 | PRIVATE | Dust2 | 10-12 | 64.8 | 0.82 |
| 2026-10-02 | Nemesis | Inferno | 11-9 | 43.2 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-02 | Nemesis | Dust2 | 14-15 | 61.7 | 0.87 |
| 2026-10-02 | Nemesis | Nuke | 19-12 | 96 | 1.81 |
| 2026-10-01 | CYBERSHOKE | Dust2 | 31-15 | 106.2 | 1.73 |
| 2026-10-01 | CYBERSHOKE | Anubis | 11-13 | 47.1 | 0.71 |
| 2026-09-30 | Fire Flux | Dust2 | 23-24 | 79.9 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-30 | Fire Flux | Cache | 25-21 | 71.3 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-30 | Fire Flux | Nuke | 20-5 | 110.3 | 2.17 |
| 2026-09-30 | PRIVATE | Anubis | 11-15 | 50.5 | 0.85 |
Nemesis
Phantom
ex-Zero Tenacity