Matches / zeRRoFIX
zeRRoFIX
Inner Circle · 182 mapszeRRoFIX is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Inner Circle with a 1.07 rating and 1.03 K/D across 182 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 182 maps1.07
K/D1.03
Map wins54%
KAST73.4%
HS57.3%

50
BRO
Ukraine

zeRRoFIX
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
83
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 57% of maps · longest streak: 9 · team wins 82% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (71 maps) · only 26% when under 0.95 (69)

50
BRO
Ukraine

zeRRoFIX
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
83
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
48
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
1.670.45
last 10: 1.09 · career: 1.07 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.14
82 adr1.24 k/d78.9% kast
T1.02
66.7 adr0.86 k/d67.9% kast
leans CT by 0.12 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2421.1662% W
Ancient391.0056% W
Mirage391.0949% W
Nuke251.0248% W
Anubis171.0753% W
Overpass131.1054% W
Cache70.9857% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map33Dust2 vs Sangal · 2026-10-12Best rating2.75Mirage vs NIO · 2026-08-07Highest ADR149.6Mirage vs NIO · 2026-08-07Roughest night0.36Dust2 vs Johnny Speeds · 2026-02-11
Map history
182 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | Astralis | Cache | 12-15 | 71.3 | 0.77 |
| 2026-10-29 | Astralis | Dust2 | 16-14 | 69.7 | 1 |
| 2026-10-29 | Astralis | Ancient | 23-19 | 92.1 | 1.52 |
| 2026-10-28 | MIBR | Ancient | 14-15 | 84.6 | 1.09 |
| 2026-10-28 | MIBR | Nuke | 8-13 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| 2026-10-27 | Nemesis | Nuke | 12-8 | 69.4 | 1.03 |
| 2026-10-27 | Nemesis | Mirage | 9-12 | 66.1 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Cache | 15-17 | 71.4 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Dust2 | 33-21 | 111.4 | 1.67 |
| 2026-10-12 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Dust2 | 17-16 | 73 | 1.15 |
| 2026-10-12 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke | 10-17 | 49.9 | 0.68 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Anubis | 14-14 | 79.7 | 1.2 |
| 2026-10-12 | Sangal | Dust2 | 15-11 | 94.8 | 1.4 |
| 2026-09-22 | 3DMAX | Cache | 7-13 | 54.9 | 0.73 |
| 2026-09-22 | 3DMAX | Dust2 | 8-18 | 48.5 | 0.45 |
| 2026-09-22 | 3DMAX | Ancient | 9-11 | 59 | 0.9 |
| 2026-09-18 | EYEBALLERS | Anubis | 17-15 | 83 | 1.34 |
| 2026-09-18 | INFINITE | Mirage | 21-12 | 86.1 | 1.31 |
| 2026-09-18 | 3DMAX | Nuke | 17-11 | 76.2 | 1.33 |
| 2026-09-18 | Liquid | Cache | 19-10 | 76.6 | 1.2 |
| 2026-09-18 | BBL | Cache | 14-10 | 84.2 | 1.14 |
| 2026-09-11 | B8 | Mirage | 18-16 | 89 | 1.18 |
| 2026-09-11 | B8 | Dust2 | 16-18 | 96 | 1.23 |
| 2026-09-10 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Mirage | 9-3 | 72.8 | 1.54 |
| 2026-09-10 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Dust2 | 23-13 | 96.7 | 1.43 |
| 2026-09-10 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke | 13-12 | 46.1 | 0.89 |
| 2026-09-09 | Nemiga | Anubis | 12-16 | 67.7 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-09 | Nemiga | Ancient | 7-15 | 59 | 0.63 |
| 2026-08-30 | FUT | Nuke | 12-14 | 84 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-30 | FUT | Mirage | 11-17 | 62.5 | 0.83 |
| 2026-08-29 | MOUZ | Ancient | 5-15 | 47.3 | 0.5 |
| 2026-08-29 | MOUZ | Mirage | 7-13 | 43.4 | 0.75 |
| 2026-08-27 | Vitality | Cache | 16-19 | 58 | 0.92 |
| 2026-08-27 | Vitality | Anubis | 7-13 | 51.5 | 0.59 |
| 2026-08-09 | HOTU | Anubis | 16-15 | 69.1 | 0.9 |
| 2026-08-09 | HOTU | Nuke | 17-8 | 98.2 | 1.37 |
| 2026-08-09 | HOTU | Ancient | 13-18 | 50.8 | 0.75 |
| 2026-08-09 | Iberian Soul | Ancient | 13-14 | 63.7 | 0.79 |
| 2026-08-09 | Iberian Soul | Anubis | 10-16 | 81.9 | 0.98 |
| 2026-08-09 | Iberian Soul | Cache | 15-14 | 71.5 | 1.1 |
FOKUS
EYEBALLERS
Legacy