Matches / zmb
zmb
BARCA · 253 mapszmb is a Counter-Strike 2 player for BARCA with a 1.15 rating and 1.03 K/D across 253 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 253 maps1.15
K/D1.03
Map wins60%
KAST73.6%
HS55.4%

49
BRO
Brazil

zmb
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
77
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 60% of maps · longest streak: 8 · team wins 87% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (118 maps) · only 19% when under 0.95 (81)

49
BRO
Brazil

zmb
46
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
77
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
46
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
47
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.250.31
last 10: 0.96 · career: 1.15 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.14
83 adr1.24 k/d77.9% kast
T1.16
73.9 adr0.86 k/d70% kast
leans T by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno521.2471% W
Dust2511.1053% W
Ancient471.2066% W
Nuke431.1963% W
Mirage360.9336% W
Overpass151.1960% W
Cache91.3378% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map31Ancient vs Fluxo · 2026-05-01Best rating2.76Ancient vs paiN Academy · 2026-03-02Highest ADR140.1Nuke vs BERG · 2026-09-18Roughest night0.16Overpass vs paiN Academy · 2026-03-02
Map history
253 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-21 | Galorys | Ancient | 9-13 | 75.4 | 0.78 |
| 2026-10-21 | Galorys | Inferno | 18-9 | 113.3 | 1.85 |
| 2026-10-21 | Galorys | Dust2 | 10-17 | 48.3 | 0.74 |
| 2026-10-21 | paiN | Mirage | 15-16 | 77.9 | 0.95 |
| 2026-10-21 | paiN | Dust2 | 7-15 | 50.4 | 0.5 |
| 2026-10-21 | paiN | Inferno | 7-7 | 72.7 | 1.38 |
| 2026-10-15 | Galorys | Ancient | 3-13 | 29.9 | 0.31 |
| 2026-10-15 | Galorys | Inferno | 12-13 | 83.9 | 0.99 |
| 2026-10-15 | Galorys | Dust2 | 17-13 | 85.9 | 1.29 |
| 2026-10-12 | ex-Keyd Stars | Dust2 | 9-11 | 60.8 | 0.76 |
| 2026-10-12 | ex-Keyd Stars | Inferno | 17-19 | 102.3 | 1.09 |
| 2026-10-10 | Bounty Hunters | Nuke | 10-7 | 52.7 | 1.34 |
| 2026-10-10 | Bounty Hunters | Ancient | 23-30 | 71.7 | 0.9 |
| 2026-10-08 | Turma do Pagode | Ancient | 16-9 | 74 | 1.45 |
| 2026-09-26 | Fluxo | Cache | 10-15 | 53.5 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-26 | Fluxo | Mirage | 10-14 | 57.8 | 0.69 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Mirage | 5-19 | 32.4 | 0.4 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Ancient | 7-15 | 51.9 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-24 | BASEMENT BOYS | Cache | 9-13 | 45.1 | 0.85 |
| 2026-09-24 | RBLS | Ancient | 14-14 | 81.9 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-19 | SAW Youngsters | Nuke | 17-17 | 58.3 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-19 | SAW Youngsters | Dust2 | 14-16 | 66.3 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-19 | SAW Youngsters | Inferno | 17-17 | 74.1 | 0.84 |
| 2026-09-18 | BERG | Nuke | 21-14 | 140.1 | 2.25 |
| 2026-09-18 | BERG | Mirage | 11-12 | 66.8 | 1.07 |
| 2026-09-18 | GBC | Nuke | 14-9 | 95.1 | 1.38 |
| 2026-09-18 | GBC | Dust2 | 16-11 | 132.9 | 1.62 |
| 2026-09-12 | Iberian Soul | Ancient | 11-19 | 73.2 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-12 | Iberian Soul | Inferno | 18-12 | 102.2 | 1.13 |
| 2026-09-12 | Iberian Soul | Cache | 16-14 | 84.9 | 1.35 |
| 2026-09-12 | WBT | Ancient | 15-15 | 92.8 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-12 | WBT | Mirage | 18-15 | 91.8 | 1.36 |
| 2026-09-12 | WBT | Cache | 20-14 | 87 | 1.24 |
| 2026-09-11 | Luminosity | Nuke | 14-19 | 79.5 | 1.02 |
| 2026-09-11 | Luminosity | Dust2 | 3-13 | 57.3 | 0.32 |
| 2026-09-11 | Luminosity | Ancient | 24-14 | 111.1 | 1.57 |
| 2026-09-08 | K27 | Ancient | 5-14 | 40.4 | 0.53 |
| 2026-09-08 | K27 | Mirage | 8-15 | 41.6 | 0.51 |
| 2026-09-01 | Eternal Fire | Mirage | 9-15 | 54.6 | 0.79 |
| 2026-09-01 | Eternal Fire | Cache | 19-14 | 93.3 | 1.41 |
Galorys
MAGICOS
BASEMENT BOYS