Matches / Jolts
Jolts
Feistein · 92 maps
Jolts is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Feistein with a 1.02 rating and 0.9 K/D across 92 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 92 maps1.02
K/D0.9
Map wins42%
KAST71.4%
HS54.5%
48
BRO
Jolts
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
74
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 50% of maps · longest streak: 7 · team wins 70% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (27 maps) · only 24% when under 0.95 (41)
48
BRO
Jolts
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
74
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
45
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.320.47
last 10: 0.87 · career: 1.02 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1
69.8 adr0.98 k/d72.6% kast
T1.02
69.3 adr0.82 k/d70.3% kast
leans T by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Inferno261.0142% W
Anubis211.1067% W
Mirage170.9929% W
Ancient100.8920% W
Dust280.9525% W
Nuke71.1557% W
Cache21.0450% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map32Inferno vs NuTorious · 2026-07-12Best rating2.32Nuke vs Zomblers · 2026-09-24Highest ADR133.6Nuke vs Zomblers · 2026-09-24Roughest night0.4Inferno vs regain · 2026-02-03
Map history
92 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Villainous | Anubis | 12-17 | 55.3 | 0.77 |
| 2026-10-10 | regain | Anubis | 17-17 | 76.1 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-10 | regain | Inferno | 7-16 | 38.8 | 0.47 |
| 2026-10-09 | Reign Above | Inferno | 17-10 | 106.5 | 1.27 |
| 2026-10-09 | Reign Above | Anubis | 9-15 | 63.7 | 0.8 |
| 2026-10-09 | Reign Above | Nuke | 12-15 | 49.3 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-08 | FarmVille | Mirage | 14-13 | 67.9 | 1.22 |
| 2026-10-08 | FarmVille | Dust2 | 6-15 | 30.5 | 0.49 |
| 2026-10-08 | FarmVille | Inferno | 14-17 | 71.5 | 1.11 |
| 2026-09-29 | LAG | Ancient | 9-17 | 51.7 | 0.7 |
| 2026-09-29 | LAG | Anubis | 15-17 | 70.2 | 0.78 |
| 2026-09-29 | LAG | Inferno | 15-13 | 63.4 | 0.98 |
| 2026-09-26 | DETONATE | Anubis | 14-16 | 66.7 | 0.93 |
| 2026-09-26 | DETONATE | Nuke | 8-16 | 68.8 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-26 | DETONATE | Inferno | 8-16 | 45.6 | 0.6 |
| 2026-09-25 | NuTorious | Mirage | 15-12 | 64.8 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-25 | NuTorious | Anubis | 11-7 | 57.4 | 1.1 |
| 2026-09-24 | Zomblers | Nuke | 19-7 | 133.6 | 2.32 |
| 2026-09-24 | Zomblers | Anubis | 12-4 | 102.2 | 1.87 |
| 2026-09-24 | Overtake Sector | Dust2 | 18-16 | 81 | 1.22 |
| 2026-09-24 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 21-16 | 83.5 | 1.15 |
| 2026-09-24 | Overtake Sector | Anubis | 15-7 | 92.8 | 1.63 |
| 2026-09-23 | New Legends | Dust2 | 8-12 | 63.6 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-23 | New Legends | Inferno | 22-11 | 115.9 | 1.97 |
| 2026-09-20 | Overtake Sector | Mirage | 10-18 | 59.6 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-20 | Overtake Sector | Anubis | 19-17 | 79.3 | 1.36 |
| 2026-09-17 | Wanted Goons | Anubis | 14-21 | 63 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-17 | Wanted Goons | Nuke | 6-14 | 43.2 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-17 | Wanted Goons | Mirage | 14-10 | 71 | 1.28 |
| 2026-09-11 | Without a Roof | Mirage | 10-11 | 52.4 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-11 | Without a Roof | Inferno | 12-16 | 62 | 0.86 |
| 2026-09-10 | Voca | Dust2 | 8-16 | 42.2 | 0.66 |
| 2026-09-10 | Voca | Anubis | 8-14 | 46.7 | 0.5 |
| 2026-09-07 | Babag | Anubis | 14-15 | 77.8 | 1.06 |
| 2026-09-07 | Babag | Dust2 | 6-7 | 44 | 0.81 |
| 2026-09-06 | FarmVille | Inferno | 14-16 | 78 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-06 | FarmVille | Cache | 11-18 | 54.8 | 0.72 |
| 2026-09-06 | FarmVille | Mirage | 13-16 | 71.5 | 0.97 |
| 2026-09-05 | Incognito | Mirage | 13-8 | 70.7 | 1.37 |
| 2026-09-05 | Incognito | Inferno | 7-13 | 56.7 | 0.68 |

Zomblers
regain