Matches / Viggo
Viggo
EAC EXTRA · 35 mapsViggo is a Counter-Strike 2 player for EAC EXTRA with a 1.03 rating and 0.93 K/D across 35 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 35 maps1.03
K/D0.93
Map wins37%
KAST63.8%
HS54.5%

48
BRO
Denmark

Viggo
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
74
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 37% of maps · team wins 64% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (11 maps) · only 27% when under 0.95 (15)

48
BRO
Denmark

Viggo
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
46
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
74
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 35 maps
2.180.62
last 10: 0.96 · career: 1.03 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.01
82 adr1.01 k/d66.6% kast
T1.07
73.8 adr0.85 k/d64.3% kast
leans T by 0.06 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage101.1620% W
Ancient51.1260% W
Inferno50.8740% W
Nuke51.0520% W
Dust240.8850% W
Anubis31.0033% W
Cache20.9350% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map33Nuke vs Bebop · 2026-04-06Best rating2.18Mirage vs ex-Zero Tenacity · 2026-02-16Highest ADR114.3Nuke vs Bebop · 2026-04-06Roughest night0.62Inferno vs ex-Zero Tenacity · 2026-09-10
Map history
35 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-02 | 9INE | Mirage | 18-18 | 67.9 | 0.97 |
| 2026-10-02 | MTX | Ancient | 14-7 | 78 | 1.36 |
| 2026-10-02 | FOKUS | Cache | 7-14 | 55.3 | 0.64 |
| 2026-10-02 | Johnny Speeds | Mirage | 12-15 | 76.5 | 0.84 |
| 2026-10-02 | JiJieHao | Anubis | 14-17 | 78.4 | 1.01 |
| 2026-09-10 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Inferno | 12-14 | 41.6 | 0.62 |
| 2026-09-10 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Nuke | 12-15 | 74.1 | 1.08 |
| 2026-07-09 | magic | Ancient | 14-18 | 84.5 | 0.95 |
| 2026-07-09 | magic | Cache | 19-18 | 78.7 | 1.22 |
| 2026-07-09 | magic | Mirage | 12-15 | 60.7 | 0.92 |
| 2026-04-25 | Sashi Academy | Mirage | 24-15 | 108.9 | 1.72 |
| 2026-04-25 | Sashi Academy | Dust2 | 13-18 | 73.4 | 0.95 |
| 2026-04-25 | Sashi Academy | Inferno | 9-17 | 69.7 | 0.63 |
| 2026-04-19 | XI | Anubis | 9-16 | 64.3 | 0.68 |
| 2026-04-19 | XI | Nuke | 13-18 | 67.8 | 0.93 |
| 2026-04-19 | XI | Ancient | 21-24 | 77.2 | 0.95 |
| 2026-04-06 | Bebop | Nuke | 33-23 | 114.3 | 1.78 |
| 2026-04-06 | Bebop | Mirage | 20-16 | 82 | 1.17 |
| 2026-04-06 | Bebop | Ancient | 17-15 | 101.9 | 1.48 |
| 2026-03-01 | BET-M | Inferno | 14-13 | 65.7 | 0.97 |
| 2026-03-01 | BET-M | Mirage | 19-15 | 67.8 | 1.15 |
| 2026-02-19 | WW | Nuke | 6-11 | 81.1 | 0.62 |
| 2026-02-19 | WW | Mirage | 8-14 | 69.9 | 0.77 |
| 2026-02-16 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Dust2 | 16-17 | 65 | 0.86 |
| 2026-02-16 | ex-Zero Tenacity | Mirage | 18-6 | 104.9 | 2.18 |
| 2026-02-15 | Sangal | Nuke | 14-18 | 77.7 | 0.85 |
| 2026-02-15 | Sangal | Overpass | 15-14 | 68.8 | 0.98 |
| 2026-02-12 | Omega | Ancient | 12-16 | 81.2 | 0.86 |
| 2026-02-12 | Omega | Mirage | 15-15 | 83.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-02-10 | BRUTE | Dust2 | 14-19 | 84.7 | 0.95 |
| 2026-02-10 | BRUTE | Mirage | 8-18 | 53.5 | 0.7 |
| 2026-02-09 | Washington | Dust2 | 15-17 | 80.9 | 0.74 |
| 2026-02-09 | Washington | Inferno | 8-15 | 65.6 | 0.74 |
| 2026-02-07 | STATE | Inferno | 17-11 | 97.7 | 1.39 |
| 2026-02-07 | STATE | Anubis | 21-22 | 82.7 | 1.32 |
ex-Zero Tenacity
XI