Matches / dezl3bio
dezl3bio
UPGRADE · 167 mapsdezl3bio is a Counter-Strike 2 player for UPGRADE with a 1.07 rating and 1 K/D across 167 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 167 maps1.07
K/D1
Map wins53%
KAST71.5%
HS58.3%

49
BRO
Russia

dezl3bio
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 53% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 78% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (63 maps) · only 23% when under 0.95 (66)

49
BRO
Russia

dezl3bio
45
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
45
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
45
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
87
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
45
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
46
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.110.23
last 10: 1.15 · career: 1.07 · running hot
Side splitrating by side
CT1.09
79.4 adr1.13 k/d73.7% kast
T1.07
70.2 adr0.88 k/d69.6% kast
leans CT by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Dust2391.0959% W
Anubis311.1658% W
Ancient311.1168% W
Nuke221.0636% W
Inferno191.0247% W
Mirage170.9647% W
Cache60.8517% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map30Nuke vs Entropy · 2026-07-27Best rating2.11Anubis vs Refresher · 2026-09-29Highest ADR121.9Ancient vs Dark Moon · 2026-06-25Roughest night0.23Cache vs Nemesis · 2026-09-16
Map history
167 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Cache | 24-26 | 83.2 | 1.19 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Dust2 | 13-15 | 61.1 | 0.88 |
| 2026-10-02 | K27 | Anubis | 6-16 | 41 | 0.44 |
| 2026-10-01 | krytiepacani | Ancient | 19-14 | 76.1 | 1.18 |
| 2026-10-01 | krytiepacani | Dust2 | 23-9 | 99.4 | 1.98 |
| 2026-09-29 | Black Phoenix | Anubis | 18-11 | 86.8 | 1.31 |
| 2026-09-29 | Black Phoenix | Nuke | 26-24 | 75.1 | 0.87 |
| 2026-09-29 | Refresher | Dust2 | 12-8 | 59.9 | 1.08 |
| 2026-09-29 | Refresher | Anubis | 16-6 | 116.5 | 2.11 |
| 2026-09-25 | Iberian Soul | Nuke | 7-18 | 46.9 | 0.41 |
| 2026-09-25 | Iberian Soul | Anubis | 10-13 | 51.8 | 0.76 |
| 2026-09-22 | Just Players | Nuke | 18-21 | 86.2 | 0.82 |
| 2026-09-22 | Just Players | Ancient | 12-13 | 80.8 | 1.1 |
| 2026-09-22 | Just Players | Anubis | 9-11 | 84.8 | 0.92 |
| 2026-09-21 | Illyrians | Mirage | 9-17 | 53.9 | 0.6 |
| 2026-09-21 | Illyrians | Anubis | 14-15 | 56.3 | 0.83 |
| 2026-09-20 | Color | Mirage | 19-16 | 85.2 | 1.31 |
| 2026-09-20 | Color | Anubis | 24-20 | 92.1 | 1.26 |
| 2026-09-18 | INOX Division | Ancient | 13-22 | 56.5 | 0.57 |
| 2026-09-18 | INOX Division | Nuke | 12-12 | 58.1 | 0.65 |
| 2026-09-18 | INOX Division | Anubis | 10-18 | 60.1 | 0.72 |
| 2026-09-16 | PCIFIC | Inferno | 15-15 | 82.4 | 1.12 |
| 2026-09-16 | PCIFIC | Anubis | 16-7 | 111.5 | 1.97 |
| 2026-09-16 | Nemesis | Inferno | 16-14 | 85.1 | 0.95 |
| 2026-09-16 | Nemesis | Cache | 4-18 | 38.6 | 0.23 |
| 2026-09-15 | FORZE Reload | Anubis | 17-18 | 72.9 | 1.09 |
| 2026-09-15 | FORZE Reload | Dust2 | 5-17 | 33 | 0.5 |
| 2026-09-15 | FORZE Reload | Mirage | 12-15 | 42.5 | 0.88 |
| 2026-09-13 | CYBERSHOKE | Ancient | 23-16 | 114.6 | 1.48 |
| 2026-09-13 | CYBERSHOKE | Dust2 | 12-16 | 64.8 | 0.89 |
| 2026-09-13 | CYBERSHOKE | Cache | 24-16 | 86.9 | 1.39 |
| 2026-09-13 | Nuclear TigeRES | Cache | 10-15 | 52.9 | 0.61 |
| 2026-09-13 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 | 13-9 | 91.2 | 1.03 |
| 2026-09-13 | Nuclear TigeRES | Anubis | 22-16 | 102.8 | 1.54 |
| 2026-09-06 | BBL | Mirage | 9-20 | 48.2 | 0.53 |
| 2026-08-31 | Color | Anubis | 9-17 | 57.9 | 0.68 |
| 2026-08-31 | Color | Dust2 | 21-18 | 92.4 | 1.36 |
| 2026-08-31 | HOTU | Dust2 | 5-13 | 45.8 | 0.43 |
| 2026-08-31 | HOTU | Nuke | 19-23 | 69.4 | 0.97 |
| 2026-08-31 | HOTU | Anubis | 15-16 | 75.4 | 0.92 |
PCIFIC
INOX Division