Matches / iM
iM
iM is a Counter-Strike 2 player for Natus Vincere with a 1.1 rating and 1.02 K/D across 177 maps. See the full map-by-map history and form below.
Rating · 177 maps1.1
K/D1.02
Map wins56%
KAST73.1%
HS45.3%

78
GOL
Romania
iM
76
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
84
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
84
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
56
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
71
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
81
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
rates 1.0+ on 56% of maps · longest streak: 6 · team wins 82% of maps when they hit 1.15+ (68 maps) · only 31% when under 0.95 (62)

78
GOL
Romania
iM
76
RAT
RatingOverall per-map impact vs the pro field.
84
ADR
Damage / roundAverage damage dealt per round.
84
KAST
ConsistencyRounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade.
56
AIM
Headshot %Share of kills that are headshots.
71
CT
CT-side ratingPer-round impact while defending.
81
T
T-side ratingPer-round impact while attacking.
Formlast 40 maps
2.220.31
last 10: 1.05 · career: 1.1 · below their usual level
Side splitrating by side
CT1.1
81.7 adr1.2 k/d77% kast
T1.12
71 adr0.85 k/d69.6% kast
leans T by 0.02 rating · close to balanced
Map poolby maps played
Mirage411.1649% W
Dust2340.9850% W
Inferno311.1152% W
Ancient291.1172% W
Nuke181.1661% W
Anubis161.1456% W
Cache81.1162% W
Career nights
single-map records · click through to the matchMost kills in a map34Anubis vs Falcons · 2026-06-14Best rating2.39Mirage vs FUT · 2026-03-14Highest ADR152.2Mirage vs FUT · 2026-03-14Roughest night0.31Inferno vs Vitality · 2026-10-27
Map history
177 maps| Date | Opponent | Map | K-D | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-08 | BETBOOM | Ancient | 17-17 | 101.9 | 1.08 |
| 2026-11-08 | BETBOOM | Mirage | 18-11 | 91.6 | 1.1 |
| 2026-11-07 | The MongolZ | Inferno | 14-13 | 61.2 | 0.99 |
| 2026-11-07 | The MongolZ | Cache | 13-16 | 62.9 | 0.9 |
| 2026-11-06 | PARIVISION | Ancient | 15-15 | 79.3 | 0.96 |
| 2026-11-06 | PARIVISION | Inferno | 9-11 | 39.4 | 0.86 |
| 2026-11-06 | PARIVISION | Mirage | 16-23 | 69 | 0.76 |
| 2026-11-04 | Falcons | Mirage | 17-10 | 112.8 | 2.11 |
| 2026-11-04 | Falcons | Inferno | 12-8 | 77.4 | 1.22 |
| 2026-11-04 | Falcons | Ancient | 7-17 | 49.2 | 0.52 |
| 2026-11-04 | B8 | Dust2 | 18-15 | 74.9 | 1.2 |
| 2026-11-04 | B8 | Ancient | 7-12 | 49 | 0.64 |
| 2026-11-03 | FURIA | Cache | 17-15 | 73.2 | 1.15 |
| 2026-11-03 | FURIA | Nuke | 22-19 | 76.8 | 1.27 |
| 2026-11-03 | FURIA | Ancient | 20-20 | 79.2 | 0.98 |
| 2026-11-02 | Falcons | Mirage | 17-20 | 79.4 | 0.87 |
| 2026-11-02 | Falcons | Ancient | 12-10 | 70.8 | 1.04 |
| 2026-10-30 | Toobisie | Ancient | 19-8 | 105.4 | 1.77 |
| 2026-10-30 | Toobisie | Nuke | 23-11 | 130.4 | 2.22 |
| 2026-10-29 | Vitality | Dust2 | 10-16 | 52.4 | 0.69 |
| 2026-10-29 | Vitality | Mirage | 10-18 | 54.8 | 0.72 |
| 2026-10-29 | Vitality | Cache | 16-11 | 90.9 | 1.47 |
| 2026-10-28 | Spirit | Anubis | 21-8 | 111.2 | 1.96 |
| 2026-10-28 | Spirit | Dust2 | 11-15 | 54.3 | 0.76 |
| 2026-10-28 | Spirit | Cache | 11-8 | 80.9 | 1.27 |
| 2026-10-27 | Vitality | Dust2 | 14-17 | 68 | 1.02 |
| 2026-10-27 | Vitality | Inferno | 2-15 | 13.3 | 0.31 |
| 2026-10-26 | BETBOOM | Nuke | 17-14 | 81 | 1.39 |
| 2026-10-26 | BETBOOM | Dust2 | 16-17 | 74.7 | 1.06 |
| 2026-10-25 | FURIA | Dust2 | 9-9 | 73.9 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-25 | FURIA | Ancient | 10-14 | 54.5 | 0.65 |
| 2026-10-24 | G2 | Dust2 | 27-30 | 73.2 | 1.11 |
| 2026-10-24 | G2 | Nuke | 12-14 | 47.5 | 0.83 |
| 2026-10-07 | PARIVISION | Mirage | 17-18 | 73.1 | 1.27 |
| 2026-10-07 | PARIVISION | Cache | 16-15 | 66.6 | 0.97 |
| 2026-10-07 | PARIVISION | Inferno | 21-16 | 110 | 1.74 |
| 2026-10-06 | Falcons | Mirage | 14-14 | 64.9 | 0.93 |
| 2026-10-06 | Falcons | Anubis | 22-24 | 76.3 | 0.96 |
| 2026-10-06 | Falcons | Inferno | 9-15 | 53.7 | 0.79 |
| 2026-10-05 | 9z | Cache | 10-13 | 61.4 | 0.89 |
Vitality
FUT